De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Polen
15 November 2015 | |||
17h00 | Ciarko KH 58 Sanok | 1 - 2 verlengingen | Naprzód Janów |
17h00 | SMS Sosnowiec | 3 - 7 | Unia Oswiecim |
17h00 | GKS Tychy | 9 - 3 | KS Torun HSA |
18h00 | Jastrzebie JKH | 5 - 2 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec |
18h00 | Podhale Nowy Targ | 6 - 2 | Polonia Bytom |
18h30 | Cracovia Kraków | 4 - 1 | Orlik Opole |
31 Januari 2016 | |||
17h00 | Ciarko KH 58 Sanok | 1 - 2 verlengingen | GKS Tychy |
18h00 | Podhale Nowy Targ | 5 - 0 | Jastrzebie JKH |
19h00 | Cracovia Kraków | 6 - 0 | Unia Oswiecim |
31 Januari 2016 | |||
17h00 | SMS Sosnowiec | 2 - 3 verlengingen | Zaglebie Sosnowiec |
17h00 | Orlik Opole | 3 - 6 | Naprzód Janów |
17h00 | Polonia Bytom | 5 - 3 | KS Torun HSA |
19 Februari 2016 | |||
18h00 | Jastrzebie JKH | 1 - 4 | Ciarko KH 58 Sanok |
18h00 | Podhale Nowy Targ | 5 - 1 | Unia Oswiecim |
18h30 | Cracovia Kraków | 12 - 1 | Orlik Opole |
19h00 | GKS Tychy | 3 - 0 | Polonia Bytom |
20 Februari 2016 | |||
17h00 | GKS Tychy | 4 - 2 | Polonia Bytom |
18h00 | Jastrzebie JKH | 2 - 4 | Ciarko KH 58 Sanok |
18h00 | Podhale Nowy Targ | 4 - 1 | Unia Oswiecim |
20h30 | Cracovia Kraków | 4 - 1 | Orlik Opole |
23 Februari 2016 | |||
18h00 | Polonia Bytom | 1 - 2 | GKS Tychy |
18h00 | Unia Oswiecim | 4 - 3 verlengingen | Podhale Nowy Targ |
18h30 | Ciarko KH 58 Sanok | 1 - 0 | Jastrzebie JKH |
18h30 | Orlik Opole | 5 - 6 | Cracovia Kraków |
24 Februari 2016 | |||
18h00 | Unia Oswiecim | 4 - 3 | Podhale Nowy Targ |
27 Februari 2016 | |||
20h00 | Podhale Nowy Targ | 3 - 2 | Unia Oswiecim |
29 Februari 2016 | |||
18h00 | GKS Tychy | 5 - 1 | Podhale Nowy Targ |
18h00 | Cracovia Kraków | 7 - 5 | Ciarko KH 58 Sanok |
1 Maart 2016 | |||
18h30 | Cracovia Kraków | 1 - 4 | Ciarko KH 58 Sanok |
18h30 | GKS Tychy | 7 - 1 | Podhale Nowy Targ |
4 Maart 2016 | |||
18h00 | Podhale Nowy Targ | 0 - 2 | GKS Tychy |
18h00 | Ciarko KH 58 Sanok | 2 - 3 verlengingen | Cracovia Kraków |
5 Maart 2016 | |||
18h00 | Podhale Nowy Targ | 2 - 5 | GKS Tychy |
18h30 | Ciarko KH 58 Sanok | 5 - 3 | Cracovia Kraków |
8 Maart 2016 | |||
18h30 | Cracovia Kraków | 4 - 3 verlengingen | Ciarko KH 58 Sanok |
10 Maart 2016 | |||
18h00 | Ciarko KH 58 Sanok | 2 - 0 | Cracovia Kraków |
12 Maart 2016 | |||
20h45 | Cracovia Kraków | 9 - 2 | Ciarko KH 58 Sanok |
15 Maart 2016 | |||
18h00 | Podhale Nowy Targ | 5 - 3 | Ciarko KH 58 Sanok |
18 Maart 2016 | |||
18h00 | Ciarko KH 58 Sanok | 5 - 3 | Podhale Nowy Targ |
20 Maart 2016 | |||
15h00 | Podhale Nowy Targ | 4 - 0 | Ciarko KH 58 Sanok |
14 Maart 2016 | |||
18h30 | Cracovia Kraków | 3 - 1 | GKS Tychy |
15 Maart 2016 | |||
18h30 | Cracovia Kraków | 4 - 1 | GKS Tychy |
18 Maart 2016 | |||
18h00 | GKS Tychy | 2 - 1 verlengingen | Cracovia Kraków |
19 Maart 2016 | |||
16h30 | GKS Tychy | 6 - 3 | Cracovia Kraków |
22 Maart 2016 | |||
19h06 | Cracovia Kraków | 1 - 3 | GKS Tychy |
24 Maart 2016 | |||
18h30 | GKS Tychy | 2 - 3 | Cracovia Kraków |
26 Maart 2016 | |||
14h30 | Cracovia Kraków | 2 - 1 | GKS Tychy |
1 | Cracovia Kraków | 45 |
2 | GKS Tychy | 41 |
3 | Podhale Nowy Targ | 32 |
4 | Ciarko KH 58 Sanok | 27 |
5 | Polonia Bytom | 27 |
6 | Orlik Opole | 26 |
1 | SMS Sosnowiec | 40 |
2 | KS Torun HSA | 31 |
3 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 29 |
4 | Ciarko KH 58 Sanok | 28 |
5 | Unia Oswiecim | 25 |
6 | Jastrzebie JKH | 23 |
1 | Cracovia Kraków | 24 |
2 | GKS Tychy | 24 |
3 | Podhale Nowy Targ | 22 |
4 | Ciarko KH 58 Sanok | 15 |
5 | Polonia Bytom | 15 |
6 | Orlik Opole | 14 |
1 | SMS Sosnowiec | 21 |
2 | KS Torun HSA | 14 |
3 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 14 |
4 | Jastrzebie JKH | 13 |
5 | Naprzód Janó. | 13 |
6 | Ciarko KH 58 Sanok | 11 |
1 | Cracovia Kraków | 21 |
2 | GKS Tychy | 17 |
3 | Ciarko KH 58 Sanok | 12 |
4 | Jastrzebie JKH | 12 |
5 | Orlik Opole | 12 |
6 | Polonia Bytom | 12 |
1 | SMS Sosnowiec | 19 |
2 | Ciarko KH 58 Sanok | 17 |
3 | KS Torun HSA | 17 |
4 | Podhale Nowy Targ | 16 |
5 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 15 |
6 | Unia Oswiecim | 14 |