De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Polen - Torun- Opgericht 1923
22 Februari 2023 - 18h00 Kwartfinales | Unia Oswiecim | 5 - 0 | KS Torun HSA |
23 Februari 2023 - 18h00 Kwartfinales | Unia Oswiecim | 4 - 0 | KS Torun HSA |
26 Februari 2023 - 18h30 Kwartfinales | KS Torun HSA | 2 - 5 | Unia Oswiecim |
27 Februari 2023 - 18h30 Kwartfinales | KS Torun HSA | 6 - 5 | Unia Oswiecim |
2 Maart 2023 - 18h00 Kwartfinales | Unia Oswiecim | 4 - 3 | KS Torun HSA |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7de | 39 | 40 | 13 | 0 | 27 | 113 | 155 | -42 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7de | 27 | 20 | 10 | 0 | 11 | 69 | 68 | +1 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7de | 12 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 44 | 87 | -43 |
13 September 2022 - 18h30 Speeldag 3 | KS Torun HSA (2) | 3 - 2 | Ciarko KH 58 Sanok (6) |
16 September 2022 - 19h00 Speeldag 4 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec (6) | 4 - 3 | KS Torun HSA (4) |
18 September 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 5 | KS Torun HSA (2) | 7 - 0 | Podhale Nowy Targ (8) |
20 September 2022 - 18h30 Speeldag 1 | KS Torun HSA (1) | 6 - 2 | Cracovia Kraków (7) |
23 September 2022 - 18h30 Speeldag 6 | KS Torun HSA (3) | 2 - 5 | GKS Katowice (1) |
25 September 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 7 | KS Torun HSA (5) | 0 - 6 | Unia Oswiecim (1) |
30 September 2022 - 19h00 Speeldag 8 | Jastrzebie JKH (8) | 2 - 1 | KS Torun HSA (5) |
2 Oktober 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 9 | KS Torun HSA (5) | 5 - 6 verlengingen | GKS Tychy (6) |
14 Oktober 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 12 | Ciarko KH 58 Sanok (5) | 5 - 2 | KS Torun HSA (7) |
16 Oktober 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 13 | KS Torun HSA (7) | 5 - 4 verlengingen | Zaglebie Sosnowiec (8) |
21 Oktober 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 14 | Podhale Nowy Targ (9) | 2 - 6 | KS Torun HSA (6) |
23 Oktober 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 15 | GKS Katowice (2) | 5 - 0 | KS Torun HSA (7) |
25 Oktober 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 16 | Unia Oswiecim (1) | 7 - 1 | KS Torun HSA (7) |
28 Oktober 2022 - 18h30 Speeldag 17 | KS Torun HSA (8) | 2 - 6 | Jastrzebie JKH (5) |
30 Oktober 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 18 | GKS Tychy (4) | 2 - 1 | KS Torun HSA (8) |
4 November 2022 - 18h30 Speeldag 19 | KS Torun HSA (7) | 3 - 4 | Cracovia Kraków (3) |
6 November 2022 - 18h30 Speeldag 10 | Cracovia Kraków (3) | 4 - 3 | KS Torun HSA (7) |
18 November 2022 - 18h30 Speeldag 21 | KS Torun HSA (7) | 1 - 4 | Ciarko KH 58 Sanok (6) |
20 November 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 22 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec (7) | 6 - 1 | KS Torun HSA (8) |
25 November 2022 - 18h30 Speeldag 24 | GKS Katowice (4) | 8 - 4 | KS Torun HSA (8) |
27 November 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 25 | KS Torun HSA (8) | 4 - 6 | Unia Oswiecim (1) |
29 November 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 26 | Jastrzebie JKH (5) | 8 - 1 | KS Torun HSA (8) |
2 December 2022 - 18h30 Speeldag 27 | KS Torun HSA (8) | 1 - 2 verlengingen | GKS Tychy (4) |
4 December 2022 - 19h00 Speeldag 28 | Cracovia Kraków (2) | 7 - 0 | KS Torun HSA (8) |
9 December 2022 - 17h30 Speeldag 30 | Ciarko KH 58 Sanok (6) | 2 - 0 | KS Torun HSA (8) |
11 December 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 23 | KS Torun HSA (8) | 5 - 2 | Podhale Nowy Targ (9) |
22 December 2022 - 18h45 Speeldag 32 | Podhale Nowy Targ (9) | 3 - 4 | KS Torun HSA (7) |
3 Januari 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 33 | KS Torun HSA (7) | 3 - 5 | GKS Katowice (4) |
6 Januari 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 34 | Unia Oswiecim (1) | 4 - 3 verlengingen | KS Torun HSA (8) |
8 Januari 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 35 | KS Torun HSA (7) | 3 - 2 | Jastrzebie JKH (5) |
10 Januari 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 31 | KS Torun HSA (8) | 2 - 0 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec (7) |
13 Januari 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 36 | GKS Tychy (3) | 5 - 1 | KS Torun HSA (7) |
15 Januari 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 37 | Cracovia Kraków (2) | 4 - 1 | KS Torun HSA (7) |
20 Januari 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 38 | KS Torun HSA (7) | 3 - 4 | GKS Tychy (3) |
22 Januari 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 39 | Jastrzebie JKH (5) | 3 - 4 verlengingen | KS Torun HSA (7) |
27 Januari 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 40 | KS Torun HSA (7) | 1 - 3 | Ciarko KH 58 Sanok (6) |
29 Januari 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 41 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec (8) | 2 - 5 | KS Torun HSA (7) |
3 Februari 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 43 | KS Torun HSA (7) | 8 - 1 | Podhale Nowy Targ (9) |
17 Februari 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 44 | Unia Oswiecim (1) | 4 - 3 verlengingen | KS Torun HSA (7) |
19 Februari 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 45 | KS Torun HSA (7) | 5 - 4 verlengingen | GKS Katowice (4) |