De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Polen - Opole- Opgericht 1998
30 Januari 2019 - 18h30 Eerste ronde | PKH Gdansk | 6 - 1 | Orlik Opole |
1 Februari 2019 - 19h00 Eerste ronde | Orlik Opole | 0 - 9 | PKH Gdansk |
17 Februari 2019 - 17h00 Play Downs | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 6 - 2 | Orlik Opole |
20 Februari 2019 - 18h30 Play Downs | Orlik Opole | 3 - 5 | Naprzód Janów |
23 Februari 2019 - 18h00 Play Downs | Polonia Bytom | 0 - 5 | Orlik Opole |
26 Februari 2019 - 18h30 Play Downs | Orlik Opole | 1 - 8 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec |
1 Maart 2019 - 19h00 Play Downs | Naprzód Janów | 4 - 5 | Orlik Opole |
7 Maart 2019 - 18h30 Play Downs | Orlik Opole | 5 - 0 | Polonia Bytom |
10 Maart 2019 - 17h00 Play Downs | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | Geannuleerd | Orlik Opole |
13 Maart 2019 - 18h30 Play Downs | Orlik Opole | Geannuleerd | Naprzód Janów |
16 Maart 2019 - 17h00 Play Downs | Polonia Bytom | 0 - 5 | Orlik Opole |
19 Maart 2019 - 18h30 Play Downs | Orlik Opole | Geannuleerd | Zaglebie Sosnowiec |
22 Maart 2019 - 19h00 Play Downs | Naprzód Janów | Geannuleerd | Orlik Opole |
28 Maart 2019 - 18h30 Play Downs | Orlik Opole | 5 - 0 | Polonia Bytom |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10de | 26 | 42 | 5 | 0 | 30 | 94 | 210 | -116 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10de | 13 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 49 | 96 | -47 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10de | 13 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 45 | 114 | -69 |
14 September 2018 - 18h00 Speeldag 1 | Unia Oswiecim (6) | 3 - 2 verlengingen | Orlik Opole (7) |
18 September 2018 - 18h30 Speeldag 6 | Orlik Opole (8) | 6 - 5 verlengingen | Kadra PZHL (12) |
21 September 2018 - 18h00 Speeldag 3 | Polonia Bytom (7) | 6 - 3 | Orlik Opole (11) |
23 September 2018 - 17h00 Speeldag 4 | PKH Gdansk (6) | 5 - 6 verlengingen | Orlik Opole (9) |
25 September 2018 - 18h30 Speeldag 5 | Orlik Opole (10) | 2 - 4 | KS Torun HSA (2) |
28 September 2018 - 19h00 Speeldag 6 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec (11) | 3 - 2 verlengingen | Orlik Opole (8) |
30 September 2018 - 17h00 Speeldag 7 | Orlik Opole (10) | 1 - 5 | GKS Tychy (2) |
2 Oktober 2018 - 18h30 Speeldag 8 | GKS Katowice (3) | 11 - 3 | Orlik Opole (11) |
5 Oktober 2018 - 18h30 Speeldag 9 | Orlik Opole (11) | 2 - 3 verlengingen | Podhale Nowy Targ (4) |
7 Oktober 2018 - 15h00 Speeldag 10 | Cracovia Kraków (7) | 2 - 3 | Orlik Opole (10) |
12 Oktober 2018 - 18h30 Speeldag 11 | Orlik Opole (10) | 3 - 2 verlengingen | Jastrzebie JKH (4) |
14 Oktober 2018 - 17h00 Speeldag 12 | Jastrzebie JKH (4) | 6 - 0 | Orlik Opole (10) |
19 Oktober 2018 - 18h30 Speeldag 13 | Orlik Opole (10) | 2 - 3 | Cracovia Kraków (5) |
21 Oktober 2018 - 18h00 Speeldag 14 | Podhale Nowy Targ (3) | 6 - 1 | Orlik Opole (10) |
26 Oktober 2018 - 18h30 Speeldag 15 | Orlik Opole (11) | 2 - 5 | GKS Katowice (1) |
28 Oktober 2018 - 17h00 Speeldag 16 | GKS Tychy (2) | 10 - 2 | Orlik Opole (11) |
30 Oktober 2018 - 18h30 Speeldag 17 | Orlik Opole (11) | 4 - 5 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec (7) |
2 November 2018 - 18h30 Speeldag 18 | KS Torun HSA (5) | 2 - 4 | Orlik Opole (11) |
4 November 2018 - 17h00 Speeldag 19 | Orlik Opole (10) | 3 - 2 verlengingen | PKH Gdansk (9) |
16 November 2018 - 18h30 Speeldag 20 | Orlik Opole (10) | 5 - 1 | Polonia Bytom (11) |
20 November 2018 - 18h30 Speeldag 22 | Orlik Opole (10) | 2 - 8 | Unia Oswiecim (7) |
23 November 2018 - 18h00 Speeldag 23 | Unia Oswiecim (7) | 3 - 0 | Orlik Opole (10) |
27 November 2018 - 18h00 Speeldag 25 | Polonia Bytom (11) | 3 - 6 | Orlik Opole (8) |
30 November 2018 - 18h30 Speeldag 26 | PKH Gdansk (8) | 3 - 1 | Orlik Opole (9) |
2 December 2018 - 17h00 Speeldag 27 | Orlik Opole (9) | 2 - 3 | KS Torun HSA (7) |
4 December 2018 - 19h00 Speeldag 28 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec (9) | 4 - 3 | Orlik Opole (10) |
5 December 2018 - 19h30 Speeldag 22 | Orlik Opole (10) | 5 - 4 | Kadra PZHL (12) |
7 December 2018 - 18h30 Speeldag 29 | Orlik Opole (10) | 1 - 8 | GKS Tychy (2) |
18 December 2018 - 18h30 Speeldag 31 | Orlik Opole (10) | 2 - 4 | Podhale Nowy Targ (3) |
20 December 2018 - 18h00 Speeldag 32 | Cracovia Kraków (5) | 6 - 0 | Orlik Opole (10) |
22 December 2018 - 17h00 Speeldag 33 | Orlik Opole (10) | 0 - 3 | Jastrzebie JKH (4) |
30 December 2018 - 19h00 Speeldag 37 | GKS Katowice (1) | 8 - 2 | Orlik Opole (10) |
4 Januari 2019 - 18h00 Speeldag 34 | Jastrzebie JKH (4) | 4 - 1 | Orlik Opole (10) |
6 Januari 2019 - 17h00 Speeldag 35 | Orlik Opole (10) | 0 - 10 | Cracovia Kraków (5) |
8 Januari 2019 - 18h00 Speeldag 36 | Podhale Nowy Targ (3) | 13 - 2 | Orlik Opole (10) |
13 Januari 2019 - 17h00 Speeldag 38 | GKS Tychy (2) | 6 - 3 | Orlik Opole (10) |
15 Januari 2019 - 18h30 Speeldag 39 | Orlik Opole (10) | 0 - 1 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec (9) |
18 Januari 2019 - 18h30 Speeldag 40 | KS Torun HSA (6) | 10 - 1 | Orlik Opole (10) |
20 Januari 2019 - 17h00 Speeldag 41 | Orlik Opole (10) | 1 - 5 | PKH Gdansk (7) |
22 Januari 2019 - 18h30 Speeldag 30 | Orlik Opole (10) | 0 - 4 | GKS Katowice (1) |
23 Januari 2019 - 18h30 Speeldag 42 | Orlik Opole (10) | 2 - 5 | Polonia Bytom (11) |
27 Januari 2019 - 17h00 Speeldag 44 | Orlik Opole (10) | 4 - 6 | Unia Oswiecim (8) |