Oberhof - Uitslagen Gemengd 2020/2021
Duitsland - Oberhof - 4 Januari 2021 - 17 Januari 2021
1 | Rusland (Uliana Kaisheva, Svetlana Mironova, Alexandr Loginov, Eduard Latypov) | 1:08:21.7 |
2 | Noorwegen (Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold, Marte Olsbu Røiseland, Johannes Dale, Sturla Holm Laegreid) | +0.7 |
3 | Frankrijk (Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet, Justine Braisaz-Bouchet, Fabien Claude, Quentin Fillon Maillet) | +12.1 |
4 | Wit-Rusland (Dzinara Alimbekava, Elena Kruchinkina, Sergey Bocharnikov, Anton Smolski) | +50.3 |
5 | Duitsland (Vanessa Hinz, Denise Herrmann-Wick, Benedikt Doll, Arnd Peiffer) | +1:06.0 |
6 | Zwitserland (Aita Gasparin, Selina Gasparin, Benjamin Weger, Serafin Wiestner) | +1:29.4 |
7 | Italië (Irene Lardschneider, Lisa Vittozzi, Thomas Bormolini, Dominik Windisch) | +1:58.8 |
8 | Finland (Mari Eder, Suvi Minkkinen, Olli Hiidensalo, Tero Seppälä) | +1:59.7 |
9 | Verenigde Staten (Clare Egan, Joanne Firesteel Reid, Leif Nordgren, Jake Brown) | +2:02.9 |
10 | Oekraïne (Darya Blashko, Juliya Dzhyma, Artem Pryma, Dmytro Pidruchnyi) | +2:15.9 |
11 | Oostenrijk (Julia Schwaiger, Lisa Theresa Hauser, Simon Eder, Felix Leitner) | +2:19.6 |
12 | Polen (Kinga Zbylut, Kamila Zuk, Grzegorz Guzik, Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec) | +2:25.1 |
13 | Zweden (Linn Persson, Elvira Oeberg, Jesper Nelin, Peppe Femling) | +2:56.5 |
14 | Tsjechië (Jessica Jislova, Marketa Davidova, Jakub Stvrtecky, Ondrej Moravec) | +3:22.3 |
15 | Canada (Nadia Moser, Megan Bankes, Adam Runnalls, Scott Gow) | +3:28.0 |
16 | Estland (Regina Ermits-Oja, Johanna Talihaerm, Kalev Ermits, Robert Heldna) | +4:45.1 |
17 | Slovenië (Polona Klemencic, Nina Zadravec, Rok Trsan, Alex Cisar) | +5:28.4 |
18 | Japan (Fuyuko Tachizaki, Sari Maeda, Mikito Tachizaki, Kosuke Ozaki) | +5:34.4 |
19 | Letland (Baiba Bendika, Sanita Bulina, Edgars Mise, Roberts Slotins) | ronde |
20 | Slowakije (Ivona Fialkova, Paulína Bátovská Fialková, Tomas Hasilla, Michal Sima) | ronde |
21 | Kazachstan (Lyudmila Akhatova, Anastassiya Kondratyeva, Sergey Sirik, Alexandr Mukhin) | ronde |
22 | Litouwen (Natalja Kocergina, Gabriele Lescinskaite, Karol Dombrovski, Vytautas Strolia) | ronde |
23 | Roemenië (Eniko Marton, Ana Larisa Cotrus, George Marian Coltea, Cornel Puchianu) | ronde |
1 | Frankrijk (Julia Simon, Emilien Jacquelin) | 39:04.8 |
2 | Zweden (Hanna Öberg, Sebastian Samuelsson) | +38.7 |
3 | Noorwegen (Tiril Eckhoff, Johannes Thingnes Bø) | +43.9 |
4 | Duitsland (Janina Hettich-Walz, Erik Lesser) | +1:02.0 |
5 | Wit-Rusland (Hanna Sola, Mikita Labastau) | +1:13.8 |
6 | Canada (Emma Lunder, Christian Gow) | +1:17.6 |
7 | Italië (Dorothea Wierer, Lukas Hofer) | +1:36.3 |
8 | Oostenrijk (Dunja Zdouc, David Komatz) | +1:51.6 |
9 | Rusland (Evgeniya Burtasova-Pavlova, Matvey Eliseev) | +2:03.5 |
10 | Kazachstan (Yelizaveta Belchenko, Vladislav Kireyev) | +2:09.7 |
11 | Verenigde Staten (Susan Dunklee, Sean Doherty) | +2:09.9 |
12 | Belgie (Lotte Lie, Florent Claude) | +2:38.3 |
13 | Slovenië (Nika Vindisar, Miha Dovzan) | +2:47.0 |
14 | Oekraïne (Vita Semerenko, Anton Dudchenko) | +2:55.9 |
15 | Litouwen (Natalja Kocergina, Tomas Kaukenas) | +3:16.5 |
16 | Zwitserland (Irene Cadurisch, Sebastian Stalder) | +3:25.0 |
17 | Estland (Tuuli Tomingas, Rene Zahkna) | +3:37.0 |
18 | Letland (Baiba Bendika, Aleksandrs Patrijuks) | +4:51.0 |
19 | Finland (Venla Lehtonen, Jaakko Ranta) | ronde |
20 | Polen (Joanna Jakiela, Lukasz Szczurek) | ronde |
21 | Roemenië (Eniko Marton, Raul Antonio Flore) | ronde |
22 | Moldavië (Alla Ghilenko, Pavel Magazeev) | ronde |
23 | Japan (Asuka Hachisuka, Tsukasa Kobonoki) | ronde |
24 | Kroatië (Nika Blazenic, Kresimir Crnkovic) | ronde |
25 | Slowakije (Aneta Smerciakova, Matej Baloga) | ronde |
Wacht ...
Wacht ...
Wacht ...
Sprint Heren : Algemene informatie