Wacht ...
Ridnaun-Val Ridanna - Uitslagen Gemengd 2015/2016
Italië - 11 December 2015 - 13 December 2015
1 | Rusland (Victoria Slivko, Uliana Kaisheva, Matvey Eliseev, Alexey Volkov) | 1:14:46.4 |
2 | Duitsland (Nadine Horchler, Karolin Horchler, Johannes Kühn, Steffen Bartscher) | +1:42.1 |
3 | Oekraïne (Anastasiya Merkushyna, Iryna Varvynets, Vitaliy Kilchytskyy, Dmytro Rusinov) | +2:09.6 |
4 | Zweden (Johanna Skottheim, Sofia Myhr, Daniel Gustavsson, Torstein Stenersen) | +2:30.5 |
5 | Frankrijk (Lena Arnaud, Chloé Chevalier, Florent Claude, Fabien Claude) | +2:36.0 |
6 | Wit-Rusland (Hanna Sola, Dzinara Alimbekava, Sergey Bocharnikov, Aliaksandr Darozhka) | +3:28.1 |
7 | Oostenrijk (Simone Kupfner, Susanne Hoffmann, Lorenz Waeger, Friedrich Pinter) | +4:07.0 |
8 | Tsjechië (Jessica Jislova, Ludmila Horka, Matej Krupcik, Adam Vaclavik) | +4:15.1 |
9 | Noorwegen (Sigrid Bilstad Neraasen, Bente Landheim, Alexander Os, Erling Aalvik) | +4:22.5 |
10 | Slowakije (Ivona Fialkova, Alzbeta Majdisova, Michal Sima, Michal Kubaliak) | +6:27.1 |
11 | Zwitserland (Elisa Gasparin, Irene Cadurisch, Eligius Tambornino, Till Wiestner) | LPD |
12 | Kazachstan (Olga Poltoranina, Marina Lebedeva, Dias Keneshev, Ivan Pankulich) | |
13 | Canada (Sarah Beaudry, Zina Kocher, Carsen Campbell, Matthew Neumann) | |
14 | Japan (Sari Furuya, Rina Suzuki, Junji Nagai, Yuki Nakajima) | |
15 | Finland (Jessika Rolig, Auli Kiskola, Mikael Koivunen, Teemu Huhtala) | |
16 | Estland (Kristel Viigipuu, Regina Ermits-Oja, Johan Talihärm, Jan Treier) | |
17 | Bulgarije (Daniela Kadeva, Dafinka Koeva, Stanislav Angelkov, Dimitar Partalov) | |
18 | China (Xuelan Wang, Zhaohan Zhang, Wenqiang Wang, Fangming Cheng) | |
19 | Roemenië (Florina Iulia Danila, Florina Ioana Cirstea, Stefan Gavrila, Marian Marcel Danila) | |
20 | Polen (Karolina Piton, Patrycja Hojnisz, Kamil Cymerman, Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec) | |
21 | Zuid-Korea (Hye-Suk Hwang, Ji-ae Park, Su-Young Lee, Seonhoe Heo) | |
22 | Spanje (Victoria Padial Hernández, Henar Etxeberria Urkia, Roberto Piqueras, Guzman Sanz Calleja) | |
23 | Bosnië en Herzegovina (Dejana Kosarac, Sanja Kusmuk, Dejan Mumovic, Stefan Lopatic) | |
24 | Brazilië (Bruna Moura, Gabriela Almeida Neres, Caio Santos Moreira, Leandro Lutz) | |
1 | Frankrijk (Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet, Aristide Bègue) | 36:41.9 |
2 | Duitsland (Luise Kummer, Matthias Dorfer) | +34.3 |
3 | Rusland (Olga Vilukhina, Semen Suchilov) | +44.4 |
4 | Italië (Alexia Runggaldier, Pietro Dutto) | +1:18.9 |
5 | Tsjechië (Barbora Tomesova, Lukas Kristejn) | +1:20.1 |
6 | Oostenrijk (Christina Rieder, David Komatz) | +1:24.7 |
7 | Oekraïne (Yuliya Zhuravok, Artem Tyshchenko) | +1:46.5 |
8 | Wit-Rusland (Mariya Panfilova, Viktar Kryuko) | +1:51.0 |
9 | Noorwegen (Jori Moerkve, Vetle Ravnsborg Gurigard) | +2:27.7 |
10 | Polen (Anna Maka, Krzysztof Plywaczyk) | +2:30.0 |
11 | Zwitserland (Ladina Meier-Ruge, Kenneth Schoepfer) | +2:52.7 |
12 | Bulgarije (Gergana Velkova, Michail Kletcherov) | +2:55.3 |
13 | Slowakije (Natalia Prekopova, Henrich Lonsky) | +2:59.9 |
14 | Finland (Laura Toivanen, Sami Orpana) | +3:03.8 |
15 | Zweden (Emma Nilsson, Tiio Soderhielm) | +3:16.5 |
16 | Zuid-Korea (Eun-jung Ko, Je-Uk Jun) | +3:18.6 |
17 | Canada (Audrey Vaillancourt, Scott Perras) | +4:01.4 |
18 | Litouwen (Kotryna Vitkunaite, Sarunas Jukna) | LPD |
19 | Turkije (Buesra Guenes, Mehmet Ustuntas) | |
20 | Japan (Wako Kudo, Ryo Tsunoda) | |
21 | China (Xuelan Wang, Jinle Tang) | |
22 | Roemenië (Oana Valean, Marius Ungureanu) | |
23 | Hongarije (Fanni Juhasz, Károly Gombos) | |
24 | Letland (Anda Muizniece, Toms Praulitis) | |
25 | Argentinië (María Cecilia Domínguez, Axel Ciuffo) | |
26 | Georgië (Anjela Banduri, Mikheil Bekauri) | |
Wacht ...
Wacht ...
Wacht ...
Sprint Dames : Algemene informatie