Wacht ...
Wacht ...
Wereldkampioenschappen - Uitslagen Heren 2015/2016
Noorwegen - Oslo - 3 Maart 2016 - 14 Maart 2016
1 | Noorwegen (Emil Hegle Svendsen, Johannes Thingnes Bø, Tarjei Bø, Ole Einar Bjørndalen) | 1:13:16.8 |
2 | Duitsland (Simon Schempp, Arnd Peiffer, Benedikt Doll, Erik Lesser) | +11.5 |
3 | Canada (Brendan Green, Scott Gow, Nathan Smith, Christian Gow) | +23.4 |
4 | Oostenrijk (Dominik Landertinger, Julian Eberhard, Simon Eder, Sven Grossegger) | +53.5 |
5 | Tsjechië (Michal Slesingr, Ondrej Moravec, Jaroslav Soukup, Michal Krcmar) | +54.4 |
6 | Rusland (Anton Shipulin, Anton Babikov, Evgeniy Garanichev, Maxim Tsvetkov) | +1:06.4 |
7 | Zweden (Fredrik Lindström, Peppe Femling, Jesper Nelin, Torstein Stenersen) | +1:06.6 |
8 | Verenigde Staten (Sean Doherty, Tim Burke, Leif Nordgren, Lowell Bailey) | +1:27.3 |
9 | Frankrijk (Martin Fourcade, Quentin Fillon Maillet, Simon Desthieux, Simon Fourcade) | +1:57.7 |
10 | Zwitserland (Mario Dolder, Benjamin Weger, Serafin Wiestner, Jeremy Finello) | +2:05.8 |
11 | Italië (Dominik Windisch, Thomas Bormolini, Lukas Hofer, Christian De Lorenzi) | +2:24.2 |
12 | Slowakije (Martin Otcenas, Michal Sima, Tomas Hasilla, Matej Kazar) | +3:20.9 |
13 | Bulgarije (Michail Kletcherov, Vladimir Iliev, Anton Sinapov, Krasimir Anev) | +3:25.9 |
14 | Estland (Kalev Ermits, Roland Lessing, Kauri Koiv, Rene Zahkna) | +3:29.3 |
15 | Wit-Rusland (Aliaksandr Darozhka, Dmitriy Dyuzhev, Yuryi Liadov, Vladimir Chepelin) | +4:05.8 |
16 | Oekraïne (Dmytro Pidruchnyi, Vitaliy Kilchytskyy, Oleksander Zhyrnyi, Serhiy Semenov) | +4:22.5 |
17 | Slovenië (Miha Dovzan, Lenart Oblak, Rok Trsan, Klemen Bauer) | +4:33.1 |
18 | Roemenië (Remus Faur, Cornel Puchianu, Marius Ungureanu, George Buta) | +6:09.3 |
19 | Finland (Sami Orpana, Teemu Huhtala, Olli Hiidensalo, Tuomas Gronman) | +7:13.6 |
20 | Kazachstan (Vassiliy Podkorytov, Maxim Braun, Anton Pantov, Yan Savitskiy) | LPD |
21 | Polen (Lukasz Szczurek, Rafal Penar, Grzegorz Guzik, Mateusz Janik) | LPD |
22 | Japan (Yuki Nakajima, Tsukasa Kobonoki, Mikito Tachizaki, Junji Nagai) | LPD |
23 | Litouwen (Rokas Suslavicius, Vytautas Strolia, Karol Dombrovski, Tomas Kaukenas) | LPD |
24 | Belgie (Thorsten Langer, Tom Lahaye-Goffart, Thierry Langer, Michael Rösch) | LPD |
25 | Letland (Aleksandrs Patrijuks, Roberts Slotins, Ingus Deksnis, Daumants Lusa) | LPD |
Wacht ...
Wacht ...
Wacht ...
Sprint Dames : Algemene informatie