De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Kroatië
25 Februari 2023 | |||
18h00 | KK Dubrava Furnir | 61 - 77 (12-17, 14-25, 12-20, 23-15) | KK Gorica |
9 Maart 2023 | |||
18h00 | KK Zadar | 82 - 62 | GKK Sibenka |
10 Maart 2023 | |||
18h00 | KK Split | 71 - 104 | KK Bosco Zagreb |
18h00 | KK Dinamo Zagreb | 83 - 107 (28-32, 22-34, 18-19, 15-22) | KK Zabok |
19h00 | KK Cedevita Junior | 100 - 87 (24-21, 29-15, 29-17, 18-34) | KK Alkar Sinj |
12 Maart 2023 | |||
18h30 | KK Skrljevo | 85 - 89 (23-19, 5-28, 20-20, 37-22) | KK Cibona Zagreb |
18 Maart 2023 | |||
18h00 | KK Dinamo Zagreb | 70 - 85 (25-26, 11-23, 13-18, 21-18) | KK Skrljevo |
18h30 | KK Alkar Sinj | 72 - 80 (23-14, 12-31, 19-13, 18-22) | KK Bosco Zagreb |
19 Maart 2023 | |||
19h00 | KK Zabok | 77 - 86 (17-25, 23-16, 9-20, 28-25) | KK Gorica |
25 Maart 2023 | |||
18h00 | KK Dinamo Zagreb | 79 - 75 (28-14, 19-24, 14-21, 18-16) | KK Zabok |
18h00 | KK Gorica | 92 - 81 (22-16, 20-22, 24-23, 26-20) | KK Alkar Sinj |
19h00 | KK Skrljevo | 91 - 80 (20-20, 22-18, 18-27, 31-15) | KK Bosco Zagreb |
29 Maart 2023 | |||
18h00 | KK Alkar Sinj | 75 - 85 (15-19, 22-19, 12-14, 26-33) | KK Dinamo Zagreb |
18h00 | KK Bosco Zagreb | 107 - 80 (14-23, 25-28, 36-11, 32-18) | KK Gorica |
19h00 | KK Zabok | 93 - 81 (28-21, 27-14, 22-23, 16-23) | KK Skrljevo |
31 Maart 2023 | |||
19h00 | KK Skrljevo | 69 - 71 | KK Gorica |
1 April 2023 | |||
19h00 | KK Zabok | 63 - 88 (13-21, 14-28, 13-26, 23-13) | KK Alkar Sinj |
2 April 2023 | |||
17h00 | KK Dinamo Zagreb | 79 - 80 (25-22, 14-28, 19-18, 21-12) | KK Bosco Zagreb |
12 April 2023 | |||
18h00 | KK Gorica | 83 - 84 (17-18, 28-30, 15-21, 23-15) | KK Dinamo Zagreb |
18h00 | KK Bosco Zagreb | 100 - 102 (26-25, 17-33, 31-25, 26-19) | KK Zabok |
19h00 | KK Alkar Sinj | 89 - 74 (27-19, 18-17, 19-13, 25-25) | KK Skrljevo |
15 April 2023 | |||
18h00 | KK Bosco Zagreb | 84 - 78 (21-12, 24-21, 21-15, 18-30) | KK Alkar Sinj |
22 April 2023 | |||
18h00 | KK Bosco Zagreb | 71 - 76 (22-19, 13-17, 19-17, 17-23) | KK Skrljevo |
19h00 | KK Alkar Sinj | 102 - 109 verlengingen (18-19, 24-28, 22-19, 16-14) | KK Gorica |
20h00 | KK Zabok | 72 - 84 (16-30, 15-18, 25-20, 16-16) | KK Dinamo Zagreb |
25 April 2023 | |||
20h00 | KK Dinamo Zagreb | 99 - 72 | KK Alkar Sinj |
26 April 2023 | |||
19h00 | KK Gorica | 80 - 96 (21-21, 23-25, 20-32, 16-18) | KK Bosco Zagreb |
19h00 | KK Skrljevo | 104 - 87 (31-13, 22-28, 25-15, 26-31) | KK Zabok |
29 April 2023 | |||
18h00 | KK Bosco Zagreb | 74 - 87 (22-32, 17-28, 19-9, 16-18) | KK Dinamo Zagreb |
19h00 | KK Alkar Sinj | 114 - 87 (31-22, 26-19, 27-28, 30-18) | KK Zabok |
30 April 2023 | |||
18h00 | KK Gorica | 83 - 90 | KK Skrljevo |
7 Mei 2023 | |||
18h00 | KK Skrljevo | 78 - 102 | KK Alkar Sinj |
18h00 | KK Dinamo Zagreb | 79 - 73 | KK Gorica |
18h00 | KK Zabok | 96 - 77 | KK Bosco Zagreb |
27 Mei 2023 | |||
KK Zabok | 86 - 91 | KK Ribola Kastela |
19 Maart 2023 | |||
18h00 | KK Cedevita Junior | 65 - 100 (21-23, 19-27, 11-27, 14-23) | KK Dubrava Furnir |
20 Maart 2023 | |||
18h00 | KK Zadar | 83 - 84 (20-16, 24-25, 24-18, 15-25) | KK Split |
19h30 | KK Cibona Zagreb | 84 - 48 (20-8, 25-17, 19-12, 20-11) | GKK Sibenka |
24 Maart 2023 | |||
19h00 | KK Dubrava Furnir | 80 - 88 | KK Split |
26 Maart 2023 | |||
18h00 | KK Zadar | 89 - 64 | GKK Sibenka |
20h00 | KK Cedevita Junior | 93 - 96 | KK Cibona Zagreb |
28 Maart 2023 | |||
19h00 | KK Split | 101 - 75 | GKK Sibenka |
29 Maart 2023 | |||
18h00 | KK Zadar | 85 - 67 (21-12, 29-22, 23-13, 12-20) | KK Cedevita Junior |
18h00 | KK Cibona Zagreb | 88 - 86 (26-16, 24-28, 16-15, 22-27) | KK Dubrava Furnir |
2 April 2023 | |||
18h00 | KK Dubrava Furnir | 76 - 74 (25-24, 17-17, 13-16, 21-17) | GKK Sibenka |
20h00 | KK Cedevita Junior | 94 - 87 (28-11, 29-29, 19-21, 18-26) | KK Split |
4 April 2023 | |||
18h00 | KK Zadar | 93 - 76 (23-19, 17-23, 21-15, 32-19) | KK Cibona Zagreb |
8 April 2023 | |||
18h00 | GKK Sibenka | 70 - 77 (21-12, 13-20, 22-28, 14-17) | KK Cedevita Junior |
11 April 2023 | |||
18h00 | KK Split | 75 - 77 (6-22, 18-13, 24-16, 27-26) | KK Cibona Zagreb |
12 April 2023 | |||
18h00 | KK Zadar | 99 - 67 (30-23, 25-17, 14-12, 30-15) | KK Dubrava Furnir |
15 April 2023 | |||
20h00 | KK Dubrava Furnir | 68 - 71 (17-24, 14-16, 20-14, 17-17) | KK Cedevita Junior |
20h00 | KK Split | 85 - 76 (21-25, 25-23, 27-13, 12-15) | KK Zadar |
17 April 2023 | |||
19h00 | GKK Sibenka | 70 - 86 (19-21, 19-21, 17-25, 15-19) | KK Cibona Zagreb |
21 April 2023 | |||
19h00 | GKK Sibenka | 55 - 78 (16-23, 12-24, 9-16, 18-15) | KK Zadar |
22 April 2023 | |||
16h30 | KK Split | 92 - 68 (28-20, 20-10, 20-18, 24-20) | KK Dubrava Furnir |
18h00 | KK Cibona Zagreb | 86 - 73 (23-17, 26-15, 21-24, 16-17) | KK Cedevita Junior |
26 April 2023 | |||
18h00 | KK Cedevita Junior | 78 - 94 (15-29, 27-29, 23-19, 13-17) | KK Zadar |
19h00 | GKK Sibenka | 53 - 85 (25-15, 10-23, 10-15, 8-32) | KK Split |
20h00 | KK Dubrava Furnir | 77 - 109 (15-32, 13-23, 37-22, 12-32) | KK Cibona Zagreb |
29 April 2023 | |||
19h00 | KK Split | 93 - 82 (22-21, 23-25, 32-24, 16-12) | KK Cedevita Junior |
30 April 2023 | |||
18h00 | KK Cibona Zagreb | 75 - 96 | KK Zadar |
19h00 | GKK Sibenka | 107 - 72 | KK Dubrava Furnir |
5 Mei 2023 | |||
17h00 | KK Cibona Zagreb | 76 - 81 | KK Split |
19h00 | KK Cedevita Junior | 86 - 78 | GKK Sibenka |
6 Mei 2023 | |||
20h00 | KK Dubrava Furnir | 66 - 76 (17-22, 19-14, 20-14, 10-26) | KK Zadar |
10 Mei 2023 | |||
18h00 | KK Zadar | 80 - 62 (20-11, 23-13, 19-17, 18-21) | KK Dinamo Zagreb |
18h00 | KK Cibona Zagreb | 102 - 62 (29-13, 19-22, 31-9, 23-18) | KK Dubrava Furnir |
19h00 | KK Cedevita Junior | 87 - 65 (14-15, 22-21, 21-14, 30-15) | GKK Sibenka |
19h00 | KK Split | 104 - 55 (27-13, 26-14, 22-10, 29-18) | KK Bosco Zagreb |
13 Mei 2023 | |||
19h00 | GKK Sibenka | 76 - 95 (19-29, 17-25, 19-34, 21-7) | KK Cedevita Junior |
19h00 | KK Bosco Zagreb | 91 - 92 (23-20, 21-18, 25-21, 22-33) | KK Split |
20h00 | KK Dinamo Zagreb | 77 - 76 (19-24, 15-17, 24-12, 19-23) | KK Zadar |
14 Mei 2023 | |||
18h00 | KK Dubrava Furnir | 76 - 93 (14-22, 15-22, 23-17, 24-32) | KK Cibona Zagreb |
17 Mei 2023 | |||
20h00 | KK Zadar | 90 - 65 (20-17, 29-20, 22-15, 19-13) | KK Dinamo Zagreb |
20 Mei 2023 | |||
19h00 | KK Split | 86 - 68 (21-10, 14-22, 23-19, 28-17) | KK Cedevita Junior |
21 Mei 2023 | |||
20h00 | KK Zadar | 85 - 82 (22-20, 30-20, 14-19, 19-23) | KK Cibona Zagreb |
23 Mei 2023 | |||
20h00 | KK Cedevita Junior | 67 - 90 (16-23, 23-23, 11-19, 17-25) | KK Split |
24 Mei 2023 | |||
19h00 | KK Cibona Zagreb | 70 - 85 (23-23, 16-26, 17-21, 14-15) | KK Zadar |
30 Mei 2023 | |||
20h00 | KK Split | 76 - 85 (16-24, 30-18, 13-16, 17-27) | KK Zadar |
1 Juni 2023 | |||
20h00 | KK Split | 84 - 94 verlengingen (19-13, 15-25, 28-21, 13-16) | KK Zadar |
4 Juni 2023 | |||
20h00 | KK Zadar | 99 - 62 (27-17, 24-9, 18-10, 30-26) | KK Split |
1 | KK Zadar | 33 |
2 | KK Split | 28 |
3 | KK Cibona Zagreb | 27 |
4 | KK Cedevita Junior | 24 |
5 | KK Dinamo Zagreb | 16 |
6 | GKK Sibenka | 14 |
1 | KK Zabok | 23 |
2 | KK Alkar Sinj | 22 |
3 | KK Gorica | 22 |
4 | KK Bosco Zagreb | 21 |
5 | KK Dubrava Furnir | 21 |
6 | KK Skrljevo | 21 |
1 | KK Zadar | 18 |
2 | KK Cibona Zagreb | 14 |
3 | KK Split | 14 |
4 | KK Cedevita Junior | 12 |
5 | KK Dinamo Zagreb | 10 |
6 | GKK Sibenka | 9 |
1 | KK Dubrava Furnir | 12 |
2 | KK Zabok | 12 |
3 | KK Alkar Sinj | 11 |
4 | KK Gorica | 11 |
5 | KK Bosco Zagreb | 10 |
6 | KK Skrljevo | 9 |
1 | KK Zadar | 15 |
2 | KK Split | 14 |
3 | KK Cibona Zagreb | 13 |
4 | KK Cedevita Junior | 12 |
5 | KK Dubrava Furnir | 8 |
6 | KK Bosco Zagreb | 6 |
1 | GKK Sibenka | 12 |
2 | KK Skrljevo | 12 |
3 | KK Alkar Sinj | 11 |
4 | KK Bosco Zagreb | 11 |
5 | KK Dinamo Zagreb | 11 |
6 | KK Gorica | 11 |