De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Kroatië - Zagreb
10 Mei 2023 - 19h00 Kwartfinales | KK Cedevita Junior | 87 - 65 | GKK Sibenka |
13 Mei 2023 - 19h00 Kwartfinales | GKK Sibenka | 76 - 95 | KK Cedevita Junior |
20 Mei 2023 - 19h00 Halve Finale | KK Split | 86 - 68 | KK Cedevita Junior |
23 Mei 2023 - 20h00 Halve Finale | KK Cedevita Junior | 67 - 90 | KK Split |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 52 | 31 | 21 | 10 | 2570 | 2413 | +157 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 25 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 1286 | 1169 | +117 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 27 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1284 | 1244 | +40 |
19 Maart 2023 - 18h00 Championship Ronde | KK Cedevita Junior (4) | 65 - 100 | KK Dubrava Furnir (6) |
26 Maart 2023 - 20h00 Championship Ronde | KK Cedevita Junior (4) | 93 - 96 | KK Cibona Zagreb (2) |
29 Maart 2023 - 18h00 Championship Ronde | KK Zadar (1) | 85 - 67 | KK Cedevita Junior (4) |
2 April 2023 - 20h00 Championship Ronde | KK Cedevita Junior (4) | 94 - 87 | KK Split (3) |
8 April 2023 - 18h00 Championship Ronde | GKK Sibenka (5) | 70 - 77 | KK Cedevita Junior (4) |
15 April 2023 - 20h00 Championship Ronde | KK Dubrava Furnir (6) | 68 - 71 | KK Cedevita Junior (4) |
22 April 2023 - 18h00 Championship Ronde | KK Cibona Zagreb (2) | 86 - 73 | KK Cedevita Junior (4) |
26 April 2023 - 18h00 Championship Ronde | KK Cedevita Junior (4) | 78 - 94 | KK Zadar (1) |
29 April 2023 - 19h00 Championship Ronde | KK Split (3) | 93 - 82 | KK Cedevita Junior (4) |
5 Mei 2023 - 19h00 Championship Ronde | KK Cedevita Junior (4) | 86 - 78 | GKK Sibenka (5) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 40 | 22 | 18 | 4 | 1870 | 1634 | +236 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 20 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 956 | 792 | +164 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 20 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 914 | 842 | +72 |
7 Oktober 2022 - 19h00 Speeldag 2 | KK Bosco Zagreb (12) | 75 - 84 | KK Cedevita Junior (1) |
16 Oktober 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 3 | KK Cedevita Junior (3) | 67 - 88 | KK Cibona Zagreb (2) |
22 Oktober 2022 - 19h00 Speeldag 4 | KK Skrljevo (11) | 83 - 95 | KK Cedevita Junior (1) |
30 Oktober 2022 - 19h00 Speeldag 5 | KK Cedevita Junior (1) | 87 - 62 | KK Split (6) |
2 November 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 6 | KK Zadar (2) | 91 - 72 | KK Cedevita Junior (4) |
5 November 2022 - 19h00 Speeldag 7 | KK Cedevita Junior (5) | 63 - 67 | KK Dubrava Furnir (8) |
14 November 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 1 | KK Cedevita Junior (1) | 90 - 55 | GKK Sibenka (12) |
20 November 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 8 | KK Cedevita Junior (5) | 103 - 75 | KK Dinamo Zagreb (9) |
30 November 2022 - 20h00 Speeldag 9 | KK Gorica (11) | 88 - 95 | KK Cedevita Junior (5) |
3 December 2022 - 20h00 Speeldag 10 | KK Cedevita Junior (4) | 75 - 70 | KK Zabok (12) |
9 December 2022 - 20h00 Speeldag 11 | KK Alkar Sinj (9) | 75 - 84 | KK Cedevita Junior (3) |
18 December 2022 - 19h30 Speeldag 12 | GKK Sibenka (3) | 60 - 58 | KK Cedevita Junior (4) |
7 Januari 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 13 | KK Cedevita Junior (3) | 97 - 62 | KK Bosco Zagreb (9) |
11 Januari 2023 - 21h00 Speeldag 14 | KK Cibona Zagreb (2) | 78 - 80 | KK Cedevita Junior (3) |
14 Januari 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 15 | KK Cedevita Junior (3) | 97 - 81 | KK Skrljevo (11) |
23 Januari 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 16 | KK Split (5) | 63 - 78 | KK Cedevita Junior (3) |
29 Januari 2023 - 20h45 Speeldag 17 | KK Cedevita Junior (2) | 76 - 59 | KK Zadar (3) |
1 Februari 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 18 | KK Dubrava Furnir (6) | 75 - 92 | KK Cedevita Junior (2) |
5 Februari 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 19 | KK Dinamo Zagreb (7) | 86 - 95 | KK Cedevita Junior (2) |
10 Februari 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 20 | KK Cedevita Junior (2) | 101 - 86 | KK Gorica (12) |
4 Maart 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 21 | KK Zabok (11) | 68 - 81 | KK Cedevita Junior (3) |
10 Maart 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 22 | KK Cedevita Junior (3) | 100 - 87 | KK Alkar Sinj (10) |
27 September 2022 - 16h00 Kwalificatieronde | Kalev Cramo Tallinn (EST) | 93 - 73 | KK Cedevita Junior |