De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Frankrijk - Villeurbanne- Opgericht 1948
16 Mei 2024 - 20h00 Kwartfinales | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne | 91 - 75 | Saint-Quentin |
19 Mei 2024 - 19h00 Kwartfinales | Saint-Quentin | 89 - 92 verlengingen | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne |
20 Mei 2024 - 15h00 Kwartfinales | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne | Geannuleerd | Saint-Quentin |
23 Mei 2024 - 21h05 Halve Finale | Paris Basketball | 94 - 81 (33-11, 17-28, 21-17, 23-25) | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne |
25 Mei 2024 - 18h00 Halve Finale | Paris Basketball | 85 - 89 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne |
28 Mei 2024 - 21h05 Halve Finale | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne | 86 - 77 | Paris Basketball |
30 Mei 2024 - 21h05 Halve Finale | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne | 98 - 103 verlengingen | Paris Basketball |
2 Juni 2024 - 19h00 Halve Finale | Paris Basketball | 98 - 92 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 74 | 34 | 25 | 9 | 2866 | 2621 | +245 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 88 | 17 | 15 | 2 | 1463 | 1299 | +164 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 59 | 17 | 10 | 7 | 1403 | 1322 | +81 |
17 September 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 1 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (3) | 89 - 75 | Le Mans Sarthe (15) |
23 September 2023 - 21h00 Speeldag 2 | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque (14) | 74 - 79 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (4) |
27 September 2023 - 21h00 Speeldag 3 | ESSM Le Portel Côte d'Opale (18) | 66 - 101 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (2) |
1 Oktober 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 4 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (4) | 79 - 87 | AS Monaco (2) |
3 Oktober 2023 - 21h00 Speeldag 5 | Saint-Quentin (12) | 91 - 71 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (6) |
8 Oktober 2023 - 14h30 Speeldag 6 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (4) | 89 - 64 | Nancy SLUC (7) |
15 Oktober 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 7 | Nanterre 92 (4) | 85 - 81 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (6) |
22 Oktober 2023 - 14h30 Speeldag 8 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (5) | 93 - 88 | Roanne Chorale (16) |
29 Oktober 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 9 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (4) | 91 - 72 | Strasbourg IG (11) |
5 November 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 10 | Limoges CSP (6) | 79 - 68 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (5) |
12 November 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 11 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (4) | 79 - 74 | JDA Dijon Bourgogne (14) |
19 November 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 12 | Cholet Basket (9) | 69 - 73 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (4) |
26 November 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 13 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (4) | 74 - 80 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (3) |
28 November 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 17 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (4) | 85 - 77 | ADA Blois Basket 41 (17) |
3 December 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 14 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (3) | 102 - 76 | Boulogne Levallois Metropolitans 92 (18) |
10 December 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 15 | Paris Basketball (2) | 92 - 86 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (4) |
17 December 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 16 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (4) | 79 - 72 | Elan Chalon-sur-Saone (14) |
14 Januari 2024 - 14h30 Speeldag 19 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (4) | 100 - 95 | Cholet Basket (10) |
21 Januari 2024 - 14h30 Speeldag 20 | Boulogne Levallois Metropolitans 92 (18) | 79 - 103 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (4) |
27 Januari 2024 - 21h00 Speeldag 21 | Le Mans Sarthe (11) | 87 - 100 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (3) |
4 Februari 2024 - 16h30 Speeldag 22 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (3) | 77 - 66 | Limoges CSP (9) |
6 Februari 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 18 | AS Monaco (1) | 89 - 71 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (4) |
11 Februari 2024 - 16h30 Speeldag 23 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (3) | 84 - 61 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (2) |
3 Maart 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 24 | JDA Dijon Bourgogne (10) | 71 - 73 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (3) |
10 Maart 2024 - 14h30 Speeldag 25 | Elan Chalon-sur-Saone (14) | 88 - 87 verlengingen | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (4) |
24 Maart 2024 - 14h30 Speeldag 26 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (3) | 86 - 83 verlengingen | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque (15) |
30 Maart 2024 - 18h30 Speeldag 27 | Strasbourg IG (10) | 82 - 80 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (4) |
7 April 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 28 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (4) | 100 - 76 | Nanterre 92 (5) |
14 April 2024 - 14h30 Speeldag 29 | ADA Blois Basket 41 (17) | 72 - 98 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (3) |
21 April 2024 - 19h05 Speeldag 30 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (4) | 66 - 86 | Paris Basketball (2) |
24 April 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 31 | Nancy SLUC (12) | 58 - 83 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (4) |
28 April 2024 - 16h30 Speeldag 32 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (4) | 79 - 77 | Saint-Quentin (7) |
5 Mei 2024 - 19h05 Speeldag 33 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (4) | 85 - 70 | ESSM Le Portel Côte d'Opale (6) |
11 Mei 2024 - 19h15 Speeldag 34 | Roanne Chorale (17) | 66 - 69 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (4) |
16 Februari 2024 - 15h30 Kwartfinales | Nanterre 92 | 82 - 78 (15-23, 19-15, 21-16, 27-24) | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne |
13 Februari 2024 - 20h00 Achtste finales | AS Monaco | 92 - 82 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17de | 26 | 34 | 9 | 25 | 2674 | 2888 | -214 |
5 Oktober 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 1 | KK Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) (1) | 94 - 73 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (18) |
12 Oktober 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 2 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (18) | 62 - 88 | Partizan Beograd (SRB) (8) |
17 Oktober 2023 - 19h30 Speeldag 3 | Anadolu Efes Istanbul (TUR) (16) | 89 - 84 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (18) |
19 Oktober 2023 - 19h45 Speeldag 4 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) (4) | 101 - 86 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (18) |
27 Oktober 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 5 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (18) | 84 - 87 | Virtus Bologna (ITA) (3) |
2 November 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 6 | Zalgiris Kaunas (LTU) (8) | 88 - 91 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (18) |
10 November 2023 - 21h00 Speeldag 7 | AS Monaco (FRA) (4) | 80 - 70 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (18) |
15 November 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 8 | Alba Berlin (GER) (18) | 68 - 73 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (17) |
17 November 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 9 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (17) | 81 - 88 | Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz (ESP) (9) |
23 November 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 10 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (17) | 100 - 101 verlengingen | Bayern München (GER) (15) |
1 December 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 11 | FC Barcelona (ESP) (2) | 101 - 92 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (17) |
6 December 2023 - 20h15 Speeldag 12 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (17) | 91 - 94 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR) (6) |
8 December 2023 - 21h00 Speeldag 13 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (17) | 55 - 78 | Valencia BC (ESP) (8) |
14 December 2023 - 21h00 Speeldag 14 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (17) | 81 - 89 | Panathinaïkos Athens (GRE) (10) |
20 December 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 15 | Olimpia Milano (ITA) (14) | 84 - 61 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (18) |
22 December 2023 - 19h45 Speeldag 16 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (18) | 73 - 85 | Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE) (11) |
28 December 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 17 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (18) | 76 - 77 | Real Madrid (ESP) (1) |
2 Januari 2024 - 20h45 Speeldag 18 | Partizan Beograd (SRB) (7) | 90 - 77 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (18) |
4 Januari 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 19 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (17) | 93 - 79 | Zalgiris Kaunas (LTU) (16) |
9 Januari 2024 - 20h30 Speeldag 20 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (17) | 100 - 91 | KK Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) (13) |
12 Januari 2024 - 21h00 Speeldag 21 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (17) | 63 - 88 | Alba Berlin (GER) (18) |
18 Januari 2024 - 20h30 Speeldag 22 | Virtus Bologna (ITA) (3) | 73 - 63 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (17) |
25 Januari 2024 - 20h30 Speeldag 23 | Bayern München (GER) (15) | 64 - 76 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (17) |
30 Januari 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 24 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (17) | 73 - 83 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) (4) |
1 Februari 2024 - 20h45 Speeldag 25 | Real Madrid (ESP) (1) | 86 - 79 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (17) |
8 Februari 2024 - 20h30 Speeldag 26 | Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz (ESP) (8) | 94 - 80 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (17) |
1 Maart 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 27 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (17) | 81 - 77 | Olimpia Milano (ITA) (13) |
8 Maart 2024 - 20h15 Speeldag 28 | Panathinaïkos Athens (GRE) (3) | 85 - 67 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (17) |
15 Maart 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 29 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (17) | 84 - 80 | Anadolu Efes Istanbul (TUR) (14) |
19 Maart 2024 - 20h05 Speeldag 30 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR) (7) | 98 - 90 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (17) |
21 Maart 2024 - 20h15 Speeldag 31 | Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE) (5) | 80 - 64 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (17) |
28 Maart 2024 - 21h00 Speeldag 32 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (17) | 77 - 87 | AS Monaco (FRA) (4) |
4 April 2024 - 20h45 Speeldag 33 | Valencia BC (ESP) (14) | 69 - 98 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (17) |
12 April 2024 - 21h00 Speeldag 34 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (17) | 76 - 72 | FC Barcelona (ESP) (5) |