De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Turkije - Istanbul- Opgericht 1968
4 April 2024 - 18h00 Halve Finale | Vakifbank Istanbul | 0 - 3 | Eczacibasi Istanbul |
9 April 2024 - 17h00 Om 3e/4e plaats | Eczacibasi Istanbul | 1 - 3 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul |
13 April 2024 - 18h00 Finale | Fenerbahçe Istanbul | 2 - 3 | Eczacibasi Istanbul |
15 April 2024 - 18h00 Finale | Fenerbahçe Istanbul | 3 - 0 | Eczacibasi Istanbul |
18 April 2024 - 17h00 Om 3e/4e plaats | Eczacibasi Istanbul | 3 - 0 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul |
21 April 2024 - 18h00 Finale | Fenerbahçe Istanbul | 3 - 0 | Eczacibasi Istanbul |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 68 | 26 | 23 | 3 | 71 | 17 | +54 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 35 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 36 | 7 | +29 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 33 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 35 | 10 | +25 |
14 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 1 | THY SK Istanbul (12) | 0 - 3 | Eczacibasi Istanbul (1) |
17 Oktober 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 2 | Eczacibasi Istanbul (2) | 3 - 2 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (5) |
21 Oktober 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 3 | Aydin Büyüksehir Bld Spor (13) | 2 - 3 | Eczacibasi Istanbul (2) |
25 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 12 | Vakifbank Istanbul (3) | 3 - 0 | Eczacibasi Istanbul (2) |
28 Oktober 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 4 | Eczacibasi Istanbul (2) | 3 - 0 | Çukurova Bld (11) |
31 Oktober 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 5 | Eczacibasi Istanbul (2) | 3 - 0 | Kuzeyboru SK (7) |
4 November 2023 - 11h00 Speeldag 6 | Ankara Karayollari (14) | 0 - 3 | Eczacibasi Istanbul (2) |
11 November 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 7 | Eczacibasi Istanbul (2) | 3 - 0 | Besiktas Istanbul (12) |
19 November 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 8 | Galatasaray Istanbul (10) | 0 - 3 | Eczacibasi Istanbul (2) |
22 November 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 9 | Eczacibasi Istanbul (2) | 3 - 0 | Muratpasa (6) |
25 November 2023 - 13h00 Speeldag 10 | Nilüfer Belediyespor Bursa (8) | 0 - 3 | Eczacibasi Istanbul (3) |
2 December 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 11 | Eczacibasi Istanbul (1) | 3 - 1 | Sariyer Istanbul (7) |
22 December 2023 - 12h00 Speeldag 13 | Eczacibasi Istanbul (2) | 3 - 0 | Ankara PTT SK (13) |
6 Januari 2024 - 16h30 Speeldag 14 | Eczacibasi Istanbul (2) | 3 - 0 | THY SK Istanbul (5) |
20 Januari 2024 - 12h00 Speeldag 16 | Eczacibasi Istanbul (3) | 3 - 1 | Aydin Büyüksehir Bld Spor (12) |
24 Januari 2024 - 15h30 Speeldag 17 | Çukurova Bld (9) | 1 - 3 | Eczacibasi Istanbul (3) |
28 Januari 2024 - 12h00 Speeldag 18 | Kuzeyboru SK (6) | 0 - 3 | Eczacibasi Istanbul (3) |
4 Februari 2024 - 12h00 Speeldag 19 | Eczacibasi Istanbul (3) | 3 - 0 | Ankara Karayollari (14) |
11 Februari 2024 - 14h30 Speeldag 20 | Besiktas Istanbul (11) | 0 - 3 | Eczacibasi Istanbul (3) |
17 Februari 2024 - 16h30 Speeldag 21 | Eczacibasi Istanbul (3) | 3 - 0 | Galatasaray Istanbul (7) |
25 Februari 2024 - 12h00 Speeldag 22 | Muratpasa (6) | 0 - 3 | Eczacibasi Istanbul (3) |
3 Maart 2024 - 16h30 Speeldag 23 | Eczacibasi Istanbul (2) | 3 - 0 | Nilüfer Belediyespor Bursa (8) |
6 Maart 2024 - 12h00 Speeldag 24 | Sariyer Istanbul (13) | 0 - 3 | Eczacibasi Istanbul (2) |
10 Maart 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 25 | Eczacibasi Istanbul (3) | 0 - 3 | Vakifbank Istanbul (2) |
16 Maart 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 26 | Ankara PTT SK (13) | 1 - 3 | Eczacibasi Istanbul (3) |
28 Maart 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 15 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (1) | 3 - 2 | Eczacibasi Istanbul (3) |
1 Februari 2024 - 17h00 Eerste ronde | SC Prometey Kamyanske (UKR) | 0 - 3 | Eczacibasi Istanbul |
7 Februari 2024 - 15h00 Eerste ronde | Eczacibasi Istanbul | 3 - 1 | SC Prometey Kamyanske (UKR) |
21 Februari 2024 - 17h00 Kwartfinales | Eczacibasi Istanbul | 3 - 2 | Savino Del Bene Scandicci (ITA) |
28 Februari 2024 - 20h00 Kwartfinales | Savino Del Bene Scandicci (ITA) | 2 - 3 | Eczacibasi Istanbul |
14 Maart 2024 - 20h30 Halve Finale | Imoco Volley Conegliano (ITA) | 3 - 2 | Eczacibasi Istanbul |
20 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Halve Finale | Eczacibasi Istanbul | 1 - 3 | Imoco Volley Conegliano (ITA) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 7 | +7 |
8 November 2023 - 17h00 Pool B | Eczacibasi Istanbul (2) | 3 - 0 | Vasas Budapest (HUN) (3) |
16 November 2023 - 18h00 Pool B | Maritza Plovdiv (BUL) (4) | 0 - 3 | Eczacibasi Istanbul (2) |
29 November 2023 - 20h00 Pool B | Savino Del Bene Scandicci (ITA) (1) | 3 - 1 | Eczacibasi Istanbul (2) |
5 December 2023 - 17h00 Pool B | Eczacibasi Istanbul (2) | 3 - 0 | Maritza Plovdiv (BUL) (4) |
10 Januari 2024 - 19h00 Pool B | Vasas Budapest (HUN) (3) | 1 - 3 | Eczacibasi Istanbul (2) |
16 Januari 2024 - 15h00 Pool B | Eczacibasi Istanbul (2) | 1 - 3 | Savino Del Bene Scandicci (ITA) (1) |