De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Polen - Jastrzebski-Zdroj- Opgericht 1949
10 April 2024 - 18h20 Kwartfinales | AZS Olsztyn (POL) | 0 - 3 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A |
13 April 2024 - 14h45 Kwartfinales | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A | 3 - 1 | AZS Olsztyn (POL) |
17 April 2024 - 17h30 Halve Finale | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (POL) | 2 - 3 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A |
20 April 2024 - 14h45 Halve Finale | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A | 3 - 2 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (POL) |
24 April 2024 - 20h30 Finale | KS Aluron Warta Zawiercie (POL) | 0 - 3 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A |
27 April 2024 - 18h00 Finale | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A | 1 - 3 | KS Aluron Warta Zawiercie (POL) |
28 April 2024 - 14h45 Finale | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A | 3 - 1 | KS Aluron Warta Zawiercie (POL) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0de | 72 | 29 | 24 | 5 | 77 | 27 | +50 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0de | 39 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 40 | 11 | +29 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0de | 33 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 37 | 16 | +21 |
20 Oktober 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 1 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (POL) (14) | 0 - 3 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (1) |
24 Oktober 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 2 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (1) | 3 - 1 | AZS Olsztyn (POL) (9) |
28 Oktober 2023 - 19h30 Speeldag 3 | KS Norwid Czestochowa (POL) (15) | 0 - 3 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (1) |
8 November 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 4 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (2) | 3 - 1 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (POL) (8) |
11 November 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 5 | GKS Katowice (POL) (15) | 1 - 3 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (2) |
16 November 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 6 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (1) | 3 - 0 | Czarni Radom (POL) (16) |
19 November 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 7 | Barkom Lviv (UKR) (14) | 0 - 3 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (1) |
25 November 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 8 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (1) | 3 - 0 | KS Cuprum Lubin (POL) (12) |
5 December 2023 - 21h00 Speeldag 10 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (1) | 3 - 0 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (POL) (7) |
10 December 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 11 | Projekt Warszawa (POL) (1) | 3 - 1 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (2) |
16 December 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 12 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (2) | 3 - 0 | Slepsk Suwalki (POL) (12) |
30 December 2023 - 14h45 Speeldag 13 | KS Aluron Warta Zawiercie (POL) (4) | 3 - 1 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (2) |
2 Januari 2024 - 21h00 Speeldag 14 | PGE Skra Belchatow (POL) (10) | 1 - 3 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (2) |
6 Januari 2024 - 12h30 Speeldag 15 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (POL) (7) | 1 - 3 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (2) |
14 Januari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 16 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (1) | 3 - 1 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (POL) (7) |
20 Januari 2024 - 14h45 Speeldag 17 | AZS Olsztyn (POL) (10) | 0 - 3 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (1) |
23 Januari 2024 - 20h30 Speeldag 18 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (1) | 3 - 0 | KS Norwid Czestochowa (POL) (13) |
28 Januari 2024 - 14h45 Speeldag 19 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (POL) (4) | 1 - 3 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (1) |
3 Februari 2024 - 14h45 Speeldag 20 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (1) | 3 - 1 | GKS Katowice (POL) (15) |
10 Februari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 21 | Czarni Radom (POL) (16) | 0 - 3 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (1) |
17 Februari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 22 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (1) | 0 - 3 | Barkom Lviv (UKR) (11) |
24 Februari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 23 | KS Cuprum Lubin (POL) (15) | 1 - 3 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (1) |
7 Maart 2024 - 15h45 Speeldag 24 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (1) | 3 - 0 | LUK Politechnika Lublin (POL) (8) |
9 Maart 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 25 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (POL) (5) | 3 - 2 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (2) |
16 Maart 2024 - 20h30 Speeldag 26 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (1) | 3 - 0 | Projekt Warszawa (POL) (2) |
24 Maart 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 27 | Slepsk Suwalki (POL) (13) | 2 - 3 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (1) |
30 Maart 2024 - 14h45 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (2) | 1 - 3 | KS Aluron Warta Zawiercie (POL) (1) |
3 April 2024 - 15h45 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (2) | 3 - 0 | PGE Skra Belchatow (POL) (10) |
6 April 2024 - 13h45 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (0) | 3 - 1 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (POL) (0) |
21 Februari 2024 - 20h30 Kwartfinales | Volley Piacenza (ITA) | 3 - 2 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A |
28 Februari 2024 - 18h00 Kwartfinales | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A | 3 - 0 | Volley Piacenza (ITA) |
13 Maart 2024 - 20h30 Halve Finale | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A | 3 - 0 | Ziraat Bankasi (TUR) |
20 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Halve Finale | Ziraat Bankasi (TUR) | 2 - 3 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A |
5 Mei 2024 - 16h00 Finale | Trentino Volley (ITA) | 3 - 0 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 15 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 5 | +11 |
22 November 2023 - 20h30 Pool D | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (1) | 3 - 0 | CV Guaguas Las Palmas (ESP) (2) |
28 November 2023 - 17h10 Pool D | Ceské Budejovice (CZE) (4) | 0 - 3 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (1) |
13 December 2023 - 19h00 Pool D | SVG Lüneburg (GER) (3) | 1 - 3 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (1) |
20 December 2023 - 18h00 Pool D | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (1) | 3 - 1 | Ceské Budejovice (CZE) (4) |
11 Januari 2024 - 21h00 Pool D | CV Guaguas Las Palmas (ESP) (2) | 3 - 1 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (1) |
17 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Pool D | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (1) | 3 - 0 | SVG Lüneburg (GER) (3) |