De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Polen - Nysa- Opgericht 1948
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9de | 40 | 27 | 13 | 14 | 53 | 54 | -1 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7de | 23 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 28 | 23 | +5 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10de | 17 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 25 | 31 | -6 |
20 Oktober 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 1 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (14) | 0 - 3 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (POL) (1) |
24 Oktober 2023 - 21h00 Speeldag 2 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (POL) (4) | 3 - 2 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (13) |
27 Oktober 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 3 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (12) | 2 - 3 | PGE Skra Belchatow (POL) (9) |
4 November 2023 - 14h45 Speeldag 4 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (12) | 2 - 3 | AZS Olsztyn (POL) (9) |
12 November 2023 - 14h45 Speeldag 5 | KS Norwid Czestochowa (POL) (14) | 0 - 3 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (10) |
15 November 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 6 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (12) | 2 - 3 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (POL) (6) |
19 November 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 7 | GKS Katowice (POL) (15) | 1 - 3 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (8) |
26 November 2023 - 14h45 Speeldag 8 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (8) | 3 - 1 | Czarni Radom (POL) (16) |
30 November 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 9 | Barkom Lviv (UKR) (12) | 1 - 3 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (7) |
11 December 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 11 | LUK Politechnika Lublin (POL) (8) | 3 - 1 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (7) |
17 December 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 12 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (5) | 3 - 0 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (POL) (6) |
21 December 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 10 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (6) | 3 - 1 | KS Cuprum Lubin (POL) (14) |
29 December 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 13 | Projekt Warszawa (POL) (1) | 3 - 0 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (7) |
4 Januari 2024 - 15h45 Speeldag 14 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (8) | 3 - 0 | Slepsk Suwalki (POL) (13) |
7 Januari 2024 - 14h45 Speeldag 15 | KS Aluron Warta Zawiercie (POL) (3) | 3 - 0 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (6) |
14 Januari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 16 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (POL) (1) | 3 - 1 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (7) |
20 Januari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 17 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (8) | 0 - 3 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (POL) (6) |
24 Januari 2024 - 15h45 Speeldag 18 | PGE Skra Belchatow (POL) (8) | 3 - 1 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (9) |
29 Januari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 19 | AZS Olsztyn (POL) (10) | 2 - 3 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (9) |
2 Februari 2024 - 20h30 Speeldag 20 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (9) | 3 - 2 | KS Norwid Czestochowa (POL) (13) |
10 Februari 2024 - 14h45 Speeldag 21 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (POL) (4) | 3 - 1 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (10) |
19 Februari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 22 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (10) | 3 - 1 | GKS Katowice (POL) (14) |
26 Februari 2024 - 20h30 Speeldag 23 | Czarni Radom (POL) (16) | 3 - 1 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (10) |
5 Maart 2024 - 21h00 Speeldag 24 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (9) | 3 - 0 | Barkom Lviv (UKR) (11) |
10 Maart 2024 - 20h30 Speeldag 25 | KS Cuprum Lubin (POL) (15) | 2 - 3 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (9) |
13 Maart 2024 - 17h15 Speeldag 26 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (9) | 1 - 3 | LUK Politechnika Lublin (POL) (6) |
22 Maart 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 27 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (POL) (5) | 1 - 3 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (9) |
29 Maart 2024 - 17h30 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (9) | - | Projekt Warszawa (POL) (2) |
3 April 2024 - 18h00 | Slepsk Suwalki (POL) | - | AZS PWSZ Nysa |
6 April 2024 - 18h00 | AZS PWSZ Nysa | - | KS Aluron Warta Zawiercie (POL) |