De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Polen - Radom- Opgericht 1921
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16de | 18 | 27 | 6 | 21 | 24 | 68 | -44 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14de | 16 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 19 | 30 | -11 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16de | 2 | 13 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 38 | -33 |
20 Oktober 2023 - 19h30 Speeldag 1 | LUK Politechnika Lublin (POL) (9) | 3 - 0 | Czarni Radom (8) |
25 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 2 | Czarni Radom (14) | 1 - 3 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (POL) (3) |
28 Oktober 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 3 | Czarni Radom (14) | 0 - 3 | Projekt Warszawa (POL) (2) |
5 November 2023 - 14h45 Speeldag 4 | Slepsk Suwalki (POL) (5) | 3 - 0 | Czarni Radom (16) |
13 November 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 5 | Czarni Radom (16) | 0 - 3 | KS Aluron Warta Zawiercie (POL) (5) |
16 November 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 6 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (POL) (1) | 3 - 0 | Czarni Radom (16) |
19 November 2023 - 14h45 Speeldag 7 | Czarni Radom (16) | 0 - 3 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (POL) (5) |
26 November 2023 - 14h45 Speeldag 8 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (POL) (8) | 3 - 1 | Czarni Radom (16) |
1 December 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 9 | Czarni Radom (16) | 0 - 3 | AZS Olsztyn (POL) (8) |
7 December 2023 - 15h45 Speeldag 10 | KS Norwid Czestochowa (POL) (13) | 2 - 3 | Czarni Radom (16) |
11 December 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 11 | Czarni Radom (16) | 2 - 3 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (POL) (3) |
15 December 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 12 | GKS Katowice (POL) (15) | 3 - 0 | Czarni Radom (16) |
23 December 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 13 | Czarni Radom (16) | 1 - 3 | PGE Skra Belchatow (POL) (10) |
2 Januari 2024 - 18h20 Speeldag 14 | Czarni Radom (16) | 3 - 1 | Barkom Lviv (UKR) (12) |
8 Januari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 15 | KS Cuprum Lubin (POL) (14) | 3 - 0 | Czarni Radom (16) |
12 Januari 2024 - 20h30 Speeldag 16 | Czarni Radom (16) | 0 - 3 | LUK Politechnika Lublin (POL) (6) |
20 Januari 2024 - 20h30 Speeldag 17 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (POL) (5) | 3 - 0 | Czarni Radom (16) |
24 Januari 2024 - 21h00 Speeldag 18 | Projekt Warszawa (POL) (3) | 3 - 0 | Czarni Radom (16) |
29 Januari 2024 - 20h30 Speeldag 19 | Czarni Radom (16) | 3 - 1 | Slepsk Suwalki (POL) (11) |
4 Februari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 20 | KS Aluron Warta Zawiercie (POL) (3) | 3 - 0 | Czarni Radom (16) |
10 Februari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 21 | Czarni Radom (16) | 0 - 3 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (POL) (1) |
16 Februari 2024 - 20h30 Speeldag 22 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (POL) (8) | 3 - 0 | Czarni Radom (16) |
26 Februari 2024 - 20h30 Speeldag 23 | Czarni Radom (16) | 3 - 1 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (POL) (10) |
5 Maart 2024 - 18h20 Speeldag 24 | AZS Olsztyn (POL) (7) | 3 - 1 | Czarni Radom (16) |
11 Maart 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 25 | Czarni Radom (16) | 3 - 0 | KS Norwid Czestochowa (POL) (12) |
15 Maart 2024 - 20h30 Speeldag 26 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (POL) (4) | 3 - 0 | Czarni Radom (16) |
23 Maart 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 27 | Czarni Radom (16) | - | GKS Katowice (POL) (15) |
25 Maart 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 27 | Czarni Radom (16) | 3 - 0 | GKS Katowice (POL) (15) |
30 Maart 2024 - 12h30 | PGE Skra Belchatow (POL) (11) | - | Czarni Radom (16) |
3 April 2024 - 18h00 | Barkom Lviv (UKR) | - | Czarni Radom |
6 April 2024 - 18h00 | Czarni Radom | - | KS Cuprum Lubin (POL) |