De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
België - 16 April 1986
Kim Andersen (2d) disqualified
1 | Laurent Fignon (FRA) | Systeme U | 6h24'39" |
2 | Jean-Claude Leclercq (FRA) | KAS - Mavic - Tag - Heuer | 3'00" |
3 | Claude Criquielion (BEL) | Hitachi - Marc - Splendor | 3'07" |
4 | Greg LeMond (USA) | La Vie Claire - Wonder - Look - Maerki | 3'09" |
5 | Sean Kelly (IRL) | KAS - Mavic - Tag - Heuer | 3'12" |
6 | Joop Zoetemelk (NED) | Kwantum - Decosol - Yoko | 3'19" |
7 | Steven Rooks (NED) | Pdm - Gin MG - Ultima - Concorde | 3'20" |
8 | Rolf Gölz (GER) | Del Tongo - Colnago | 3'21" |
9 | Johan Van Der Velde (NED) | Panasonic - Merckx - Agu | 3'30" |
10 | Charly Mottet (FRA) | Systeme U | 3'38" |
11 | Acacio Da Silva Mora (POR) | Malvor - Bottecchia - Vaporella | 3'44" |
12 | Emanuele Bombini (ITA) | Vini Ricordi - Pinarello - Sidermec | 3'54" |
13 | Dag-Erik Pedersen (NOR) | Ariostea | 3'56" |
14 | Urs Zimmermann (SUI) | Carrera Jeans | 4'05" |
15 | Yvon Madiot (FRA) | Systeme U | 4'10" |
16 | Bernard Hinault (FRA) | La Vie Claire - Wonder - Look - Maerki | 4'28" |
17 | Theo De Rooy (NED) | Panasonic - Merckx - Agu | 4'35" |
18 | Robert Forest (FRA) | Peugeot - Shell - Michelin | 4'52" |
19 | Pedro Delgado Robledo (ESP) | Pdm - Gin MG - Ultima - Concorde | 5'18" |
20 | Jan Nevens (BEL) | Lotto - Merckx - Emerxil | 12'15" |
21 | Jean-Philippe Vandenbrande (BEL) | Hitachi - Marc - Splendor | zt |
22 | Eddy Schepers (BEL) | Carrera Jeans | zt |
23 | Pascal Simon (FRA) | Peugeot - Shell - Michelin | zt |
24 | Régis Simon (FRA) | R.M.O. - Meral - Mavic | zt |
25 | Stefan Morjean (BEL) | Hitachi - Marc - Splendor | zt |
26 | Fons De Wolf (BEL) | Skala - Skil - Gazelle - FIAT - Melka | zt |
27 | Gerrie Knetemann (NED) | Pdm - Gin MG - Ultima - Concorde | zt |
28 | Gianbattista Baronchelli (ITA) | Supermercati Brianzoli | zt |
29 | Jean-Marie Grezet (SUI) | Cilo - Aufina | zt |
30 | Jacques Van Meer (NED) | Skala - Skil - Gazelle - FIAT - Melka | zt |
31 | Hennie Kuiper (NED) | Skala - Skil - Gazelle - FIAT - Melka | zt |
32 | Alberto Volpi (ITA) | Sammontana - Bianchi | zt |
33 | Sergio Santimaria (ITA) | Ariostea | zt |
34 | Alfio Vandi (ITA) | Ariostea | zt |
35 | Luc Wallays (BEL) | Fangio - Lois - Mavic | zt |
36 | Philippe Delaurier (FRA) | Hitachi - Marc - Splendor | zt |
37 | Bjarne Riis (DEN) | Roland - Van de Ven - Colnago - Lucas | zt |
38 | Robert Millar (GBR) | Panasonic - Merckx - Agu | zt |
39 | Bruno Huger (FRA) | R.M.O. - Meral - Mavic | zt |
40 | Giuseppe Petito (ITA) | Gis Gelati | zt |
41 | Adrie Van der Poel (NED) | Kwantum - Decosol - Yoko | zt |
42 | Pascal Richard (SUI) | KAS - Mavic - Tag - Heuer | zt |
43 | Jan Jonkers (NED) | Transvemij - Van Schilt - Elro | zt |
44 | Peter Winnen (NED) | Panasonic - Merckx - Agu | zt |
45 | Jacques Decrion (FRA) | KAS - Mavic - Tag - Heuer | zt |
46 | Davide Cassani (ITA) | Carrera Jeans | 13'30" |
47 | Johan Capiot (BEL) | Roland - Van de Ven - Colnago - Lucas | zt |
48 | Frédéric Garnier (FRA) | La Vie Claire - Wonder - Look - Maerki | zt |
49 | Willem Van Eynde (BEL) | Lotto - Merckx - Emerxil | zt |
50 | Dirk De Wolf (BEL) | Hitachi - Marc - Splendor | zt |
51 | Giuseppe Saronni (ITA) | Del Tongo - Colnago | zt |
52 | Paul Haghedooren (BEL) | Lotto - Merckx - Emerxil | zt |
53 | Niki Rüttimann (SUI) | La Vie Claire - Wonder - Look - Maerki | zt |
54 | Heinz Imboden (SUI) | Cilo - Aufina | zt |
55 | Gert-Jan Theunisse (NED) | Panasonic - Merckx - Agu | zt |
56 | Silvano Contini (ITA) | Gis Gelati | zt |
57 | Serge Demierre (SUI) | Cilo - Aufina | 25' |
58 | Frédéric Brun (FRA) | Peugeot - Shell - Michelin | 25'30" |
59 | Thierry Marie (FRA) | Systeme U | zt |
60 | Ennio Vanotti (ITA) | Gis Gelati | zt |
61 | Alberto Pozzi (NED) | zt | |
62 | Jean Habets (NED) | Skala - Skil - Gazelle - FIAT - Melka | 25'40" |
63 | Gert Jakobs (NED) | Skala - Skil - Gazelle - FIAT - Melka | 25'50" |
64 | Michel Dernies (BEL) | Lotto - Merckx - Emerxil | 26' |
65 | Patrick Serra (SWE) | Ariostea | zt |
66 | Domenico Cavallo (ITA) | Ariostea | zt |
Kim Andersen (2d) disqualified