De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Spanje - 13 April 2016 - 17 April 2016
1 | Emma Johansson (SWE) | Wiggle - High5 | 9:56:12 |
2 | Megan Guarnier (USA) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:12 |
3 | Ashleigh Moolman Pasio (RSA) | Cervélo - Bigla | 0:27 |
4 | Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:27 |
5 | Carmen Small McNellis (USA) | Cervélo - Bigla | 0:28 |
6 | Hanna Solovey (UKR) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:41 |
7 | Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler (GER) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 0:50 |
8 | Evelyn Stevens (USA) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:54 |
9 | Malgorzata Jasinska (POL) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 0:58 |
10 | Doris Schweizer (SUI) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 1:07 |
11 | Ane Santesteban González (ESP) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 1:12 |
12 | Tetyana Riabchenko (UKR) | Inpa - Bianchi | 2:03 |
13 | Karol-Ann Canuel (CAN) | Boels - Dolmans | 2:05 |
14 | Edwige Pitel (FRA) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 2:26 |
15 | Clara Koppenburg (GER) | Cervélo - Bigla | 3:19 |
16 | Danielle Rowe-King (GBR) | Wiggle - High5 | 3:29 |
17 | Margarita Victoria García Cañellas (ESP) | Bizkaia - Durango | 4:23 |
18 | Jenelle Crooks (AUS) | 4:36 | |
19 | Claire Rose-Galloway (GBR) | Podium Ambition - Club La Santa | 5:01 |
20 | Eider Merino Cortazar (ESP) | Lointek | 5:06 |
21 | Katarzyna Pawlowska (POL) | Boels - Dolmans | 5:09 |
22 | Jermaine Post (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 5:56 |
23 | Jennifer George-McNaught (GBR) | Drops Cycling Team | 6:21 |
24 | Daniela da Conceição Alexandre Reis (POR) | 6:28 | |
25 | Elise Maes (LUX) | Vitalogic Astrokalb - Radunion Nö | 6:31 |
26 | Eva Buurman (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 6:33 |
27 | Laura Massey (GBR) | Drops Cycling Team | 6:41 |
28 | Laura Camila Lozano Ramirez (COL) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 6:45 |
29 | Christina Perchtold (AUT) | Vitalogic Astrokalb - Radunion Nö | 6:56 |
30 | Sharon Laws (GBR) | Podium Ambition - Club La Santa | 7:16 |
31 | Mayuko Hagiwara (JAP) | Wiggle - High5 | 8:46 |
32 | Ana Maria Covrig (ROU) | Inpa - Bianchi | 8:46 |
33 | Sophie Coleman (GBR) | Drops Cycling Team | 8:50 |
34 | Tiffany Cromwell (AUS) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 8:50 |
35 | Asja Paladin (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 8:56 |
36 | Jip Van Den Bos (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 9:01 |
37 | Lex Albrecht (CAN) | Bepink - Laclassica | 9:07 |
38 | Sofie De Vuyst (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 9:16 |
39 | Demi De Jong (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | 9:32 |
40 | Irene Bitto (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 9:47 |
41 | Lara Vieceli (ITA) | Inpa - Bianchi | 10:50 |
42 | Kristabel Doebel-Hickok (USA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 10:59 |
43 | Hannah Payton (GBR) | Drops Cycling Team | 11:09 |
44 | Paulina Brzezna-Bentkowska (POL) | 12:50 | |
45 | Sheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz (ESP) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 12:50 |
46 | Rossella Ratto (ITA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 13:22 |
47 | Marta Lach (POL) | 13:42 | |
48 | Soraya Paladin (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 14:45 |
49 | Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez (ESP) | Bizkaia - Durango | 15:15 |
50 | Mónika Király (HUN) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 15:27 |
51 | Pauliena Rooijakkers (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 15:39 |
52 | Alison Tetrick-Starnes (USA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 15:41 |
53 | Nicole Moerig (AUS) | Podium Ambition - Club La Santa | 15:48 |
54 | Sara Clafferty Headley (USA) | Podium Ambition - Club La Santa | 16:17 |
55 | Anisha Vekemans (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 17:10 |
56 | Ilona Hoeksma (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 17:26 |
57 | Giorgia Bronzini (ITA) | Wiggle - High5 | 18:45 |
58 | Amber Neben (USA) | Bepink - Laclassica | 19:04 |
59 | Lucia González Blanco (ESP) | Lointek | 19:09 |
60 | Monika Brzezna (POL) | 21:09 | |
61 | Michela Pavin (ITA) | Inpa - Bianchi | 21:44 |
62 | Sari Saarelainen (FIN) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 24:14 |
63 | Amy Gornall (GBR) | Podium Ambition - Club La Santa | 24:39 |
64 | Bethany Hayward (GBR) | Podium Ambition - Club La Santa | 24:42 |
65 | Louisa Lobigs (AUS) | 25:02 | |
66 | Heidi Dalton (RSA) | Bizkaia - Durango | 25:53 |
67 | Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste (ESP) | Bizkaia - Durango | 25:55 |
68 | Dorleta Eskamendi Gil (ESP) | Lares - Waowdeals | 26:27 |
69 | Shannon Malseed (AUS) | 26:29 | |
70 | Dalia Muccioli (ITA) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 26:35 |
71 | Lorena Llamas Garcia (ESP) | 26:41 | |
72 | Katarzyna Wilkos (POL) | 27:28 | |
73 | Simona Bortolotti (ITA) | Bepink - Laclassica | 27:40 |
74 | Ainara El Busto Arteaga (ESP) | 29:06 | |
75 | Lucja Pietrzak (POL) | Lks Atom Boxmet Dzierzoniow | 29:15 |
76 | Nicole Dal Santo (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 29:54 |
77 | Ellen Skerritt (AUS) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 31:11 |
78 | Federica Nicolai (ITA) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 35:13 |
79 | Claudia Cretti (ITA) | Inpa - Bianchi | 44:22 |
80 | Astrid Chazal (FRA) | 45:13 | |
81 | Jessica Allen (AUS) | 52:47 | |
82 | Astrid Gassner (AUT) | Vitalogic Astrokalb - Radunion Nö | 53:25 |
1 | Emma Johansson (SWE) | Wiggle - High5 | 2:51:57 |
2 | Megan Guarnier (USA) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:01 |
3 | Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:04 |
4 | Ashleigh Moolman Pasio (RSA) | Cervélo - Bigla | 0:05 |
5 | Hanna Solovey (UKR) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:07 |
6 | Paulina Brzezna-Bentkowska (POL) | 0:10 | |
7 | Evelyn Stevens (USA) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:13 |
8 | Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler (GER) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 0:15 |
9 | Pauliena Rooijakkers (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:15 |
10 | Eva Buurman (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:15 |
11 | Edwige Pitel (FRA) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 0:15 |
12 | Malgorzata Jasinska (POL) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 0:17 |
13 | Kristabel Doebel-Hickok (USA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:19 |
14 | Amber Neben (USA) | Bepink - Laclassica | 0:19 |
15 | Lex Albrecht (CAN) | Bepink - Laclassica | 0:19 |
16 | Ane Santesteban González (ESP) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 0:19 |
17 | Soraya Paladin (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 0:19 |
18 | Lara Vieceli (ITA) | Inpa - Bianchi | 0:19 |
19 | Mónika Király (HUN) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 0:19 |
20 | Jennifer George-McNaught (GBR) | Drops Cycling Team | 0:19 |
21 | Tetyana Riabchenko (UKR) | Inpa - Bianchi | 0:19 |
22 | Laura Camila Lozano Ramirez (COL) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 0:19 |
23 | Doris Schweizer (SUI) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:19 |
24 | Laura Massey (GBR) | Drops Cycling Team | 0:19 |
25 | Margarita Victoria García Cañellas (ESP) | Bizkaia - Durango | 0:28 |
26 | Claire Rose-Galloway (GBR) | Podium Ambition - Club La Santa | 0:28 |
27 | Carmen Small McNellis (USA) | Cervélo - Bigla | 0:28 |
28 | Jenelle Crooks (AUS) | 0:28 | |
29 | Jip Van Den Bos (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:28 |
30 | Dalia Muccioli (ITA) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 0:28 |
31 | Elise Maes (LUX) | Vitalogic Astrokalb - Radunion Nö | 0:33 |
32 | Amanda Spratt (AUS) | Orica - AIS | 0:34 |
33 | Daniela da Conceição Alexandre Reis (POR) | 0:34 | |
34 | Asja Paladin (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 0:34 |
35 | Jermaine Post (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:34 |
1 | Giorgia Bronzini (ITA) | Wiggle - High5 | 2:46:10 |
2 | Carmen Small McNellis (USA) | Cervélo - Bigla | 0:00 |
3 | Rossella Ratto (ITA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:00 |
4 | Ashleigh Moolman Pasio (RSA) | Cervélo - Bigla | 0:00 |
5 | Megan Guarnier (USA) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:00 |
6 | Malgorzata Jasinska (POL) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 0:00 |
7 | Lara Vieceli (ITA) | Inpa - Bianchi | 0:00 |
8 | Hanna Solovey (UKR) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:00 |
9 | Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler (GER) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 0:00 |
10 | Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:00 |
11 | Emma Johansson (SWE) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:00 |
12 | Daniela da Conceição Alexandre Reis (POR) | 0:00 | |
13 | Jip Van Den Bos (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:00 |
14 | Amanda Spratt (AUS) | Orica - AIS | 0:00 |
15 | Christina Perchtold (AUT) | Vitalogic Astrokalb - Radunion Nö | 0:00 |
16 | Ane Santesteban González (ESP) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 0:00 |
17 | Emilia Fahlin (SWE) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 0:00 |
18 | Joëlle Numainville (CAN) | Cervélo - Bigla | 0:00 |
19 | Danielle Rowe-King (GBR) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:00 |
20 | Laura Camila Lozano Ramirez (COL) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 0:00 |
21 | Eva Buurman (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:00 |
22 | Jermaine Post (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:00 |
23 | Clara Koppenburg (GER) | Cervélo - Bigla | 0:00 |
24 | Evelyn Stevens (USA) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:00 |
25 | Sofie De Vuyst (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 0:00 |
26 | Lex Albrecht (CAN) | Bepink - Laclassica | 0:00 |
27 | Claire Rose-Galloway (GBR) | Podium Ambition - Club La Santa | 0:00 |
28 | Jennifer George-McNaught (GBR) | Drops Cycling Team | 0:00 |
29 | Irene Bitto (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 0:00 |
30 | Eider Merino Cortazar (ESP) | Lointek | 0:00 |
1 | Megan Guarnier (USA) | Boels - Dolmans | 2:15:42 |
2 | Hanna Solovey (UKR) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:00 |
3 | Ashleigh Moolman Pasio (RSA) | Cervélo - Bigla | 0:00 |
4 | Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:00 |
5 | Emma Johansson (SWE) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:00 |
6 | Malgorzata Jasinska (POL) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 0:00 |
7 | Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler (GER) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 0:00 |
8 | Carmen Small McNellis (USA) | Cervélo - Bigla | 0:00 |
9 | Doris Schweizer (SUI) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:05 |
10 | Tetyana Riabchenko (UKR) | Inpa - Bianchi | 0:08 |
11 | Evelyn Stevens (USA) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:09 |
12 | Ane Santesteban González (ESP) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 0:09 |
13 | Clara Koppenburg (GER) | Cervélo - Bigla | 0:09 |
14 | Edwige Pitel (FRA) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 0:15 |
15 | Karol-Ann Canuel (CAN) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:16 |
16 | Rocio del Alba García Martínez (ESP) | Lointek | 0:45 |
17 | Pauliena Rooijakkers (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:52 |
18 | Claire Rose-Galloway (GBR) | Podium Ambition - Club La Santa | 2:26 |
19 | Laura Massey (GBR) | Drops Cycling Team | 2:26 |
20 | Sheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz (ESP) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 2:26 |
21 | Jennifer George-McNaught (GBR) | Drops Cycling Team | 2:26 |
22 | Jermaine Post (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 2:26 |
23 | Christina Perchtold (AUT) | Vitalogic Astrokalb - Radunion Nö | 2:26 |
24 | Eva Buurman (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 2:26 |
25 | Danielle Rowe-King (GBR) | Wiggle - High5 | 2:26 |
26 | Daniela da Conceição Alexandre Reis (POR) | 2:26 | |
27 | Elise Maes (LUX) | Vitalogic Astrokalb - Radunion Nö | 2:26 |
28 | Sharon Laws (GBR) | Podium Ambition - Club La Santa | 2:26 |
29 | Sophie Coleman (GBR) | Drops Cycling Team | 2:31 |
30 | Katarzyna Pawlowska (POL) | Boels - Dolmans | 2:31 |
31 | Jenelle Crooks (AUS) | 2:34 | |
32 | Eider Merino Cortazar (ESP) | Lointek | 2:39 |
33 | Amber Neben (USA) | Bepink - Laclassica | 3:24 |
34 | Lex Albrecht (CAN) | Bepink - Laclassica | 4:46 |
35 | Marta Lach (POL) | 4:46 |