De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
27 November 2020 - 6 December 2020
US Gendarmerie Nationale (NIG) | 2 - 1 | Yeelen (MLI) | ||
29/11/2020 - 17h00 | Yeelen (MLI) | 0 - 1 | US Gendarmerie Nationale (NIG) | |
05/12/2020 - 15h30 | US Gendarmerie Nationale (NIG) | 1 - 1 | Yeelen (MLI) |
FC Tevragh-Zeïna (MTN) | 2 - 1 | AS Kaloum Star (GUI) | ||
28/11/2020 - 17h30 | AS Kaloum Star (GUI) | 1 - 1 | FC Tevragh-Zeïna (MTN) | |
06/12/2020 - 17h00 | FC Tevragh-Zeïna (MTN) | 1 - 0 | AS Kaloum Star (GUI) |
TAS de Casablanca (MAR) | 3 - 0 | GAMTEL FC (GAM) | ||
28/11/2020 - 18h00 | GAMTEL FC (GAM) | 0 - 1 | TAS de Casablanca (MAR) | |
05/12/2020 - 20h00 | TAS de Casablanca (MAR) | 2 - 0 (forfait) | GAMTEL FC (GAM) |
Salitas FC (BUR) | 2 - 1 | Ashanti Gold SC (GHA) | ||
29/11/2020 - 16h00 | Ashanti Gold SC (GHA) | 0 - 0 | Salitas FC (BUR) | |
05/12/2020 - 19h00 | Salitas FC (BUR) | 2 - 1 | Ashanti Gold SC (GHA) |
Renaissance FC (CHA) | 1 - 0 | CI Kamsar (GUI) | ||
27/11/2020 - 17h30 | CI Kamsar (GUI) | 0 - 0 | Renaissance FC (CHA) | |
06/12/2020 - 16h00 | Renaissance FC (CHA) | 1 - 0 | CI Kamsar (GUI) |
NAPSA Stars FC (ZAM) | 9 - 2 | Ngazi Sport de Mirontsi (COM) | ||
29/11/2020 - 13h00 | Ngazi Sport de Mirontsi (COM) | 1 - 5 | NAPSA Stars FC (ZAM) | |
05/12/2020 - 14h00 | NAPSA Stars FC (ZAM) | 4 - 1 | Ngazi Sport de Mirontsi (COM) |
KVZ SC (ZAN) | 0 - 4 | Alamal Atbara (SUD) | ||
27/11/2020 - 14h00 | Alamal Atbara (SUD) | 1 - 0 | KVZ SC (ZAN) | |
05/12/2020 - 14h00 | KVZ SC (ZAN) | 0 - 3 | Alamal Atbara (SUD) |
Horseed FC (SOM) | 1 - 7 | Al-Ittihad Tripoli (LBA) | ||
28/11/2020 - 17h00 | Al-Ittihad Tripoli (LBA) | 4 - 1 | Horseed FC (SOM) | |
06/12/2020 - 15h00 | Horseed FC (SOM) | 0 - 3 | Al-Ittihad Tripoli (LBA) |
Green Eagles FC (ZAM) | 4 - 3 | Musongati FC (BDI) | ||
28/11/2020 - 14h00 | Musongati FC (BDI) | 2 - 2 | Green Eagles FC (ZAM) | |
06/12/2020 - 14h00 | Green Eagles FC (ZAM) | 2 - 1 | Musongati FC (BDI) |
Fasil Kenema SC (ETH) | 2 - 3 | US Monastir (TUN) | ||
27/11/2020 - 19h00 | US Monastir (TUN) | 2 - 0 | Fasil Kenema SC (ETH) | |
06/12/2020 - 14h00 | Fasil Kenema SC (ETH) | 2 - 1 | US Monastir (TUN) |
Coton Sport de Garoua (CMR) | 2 - 1 | Unisport FC de Sokodé (TOG) | ||
29/11/2020 - 16h30 | Unisport FC de Sokodé (TOG) | 0 - 2 | Coton Sport de Garoua (CMR) | |
06/12/2020 - 15h30 | Coton Sport de Garoua (CMR) | 0 - 1 | Unisport FC de Sokodé (TOG) |
Bloemfontein Celtic (RSA) | 3 - 1 | AS Maniema Union (COD) | ||
29/11/2020 - 14h00 | AS Maniema Union (COD) | 0 - 2 | Bloemfontein Celtic (RSA) | |
05/12/2020 - 14h30 | Bloemfontein Celtic (RSA) | 1 - 1 (3 str 2) | AS Maniema Union (COD) |
AS Kigali (RWA) | 2 - 2 | Orapa United FC (BOT) | ||
29/11/2020 - 14h30 | Orapa United FC (BOT) | 2 - 1 | AS Kigali (RWA) | |
06/12/2020 - 14h00 | AS Kigali (RWA) | 1 - 0 | Orapa United FC (BOT) |
Namungo FC (TAN) | 6 - 0 | Al Rabita FC (SSU) | ||
28/11/2020 - 17h00 | Namungo FC (TAN) | 3 - 0 | Al Rabita FC (SSU) | |
06/12/2020 - 15h00 | Al Rabita FC (SSU) | 0 - 3 | Namungo FC (TAN) |
Etoile du Congo (CGO) | 1 - 1 | FC Onze Bravos (ANG) | ||
28/11/2020 - 15h30 | Etoile du Congo (CGO) | 1 - 1 | FC Onze Bravos (ANG) | |
06/12/2020 - 15h00 | FC Onze Bravos (ANG) | 0 - 0 | Etoile du Congo (CGO) |
Futuro Kings FC (GEQ) | 3 - 3 | Rivers United FC (NGR) | ||
28/11/2020 - 16h00 | Futuro Kings FC (GEQ) | 2 - 1 | Rivers United FC (NGR) | |
06/12/2020 - 16h00 | Rivers United FC (NGR) | 2 - 1 (2 str 0) | Futuro Kings FC (GEQ) |
Arta/Solar7 (DJI) | 1 - 10 | Al-Mokawloon al-Arab (EGY) | ||
28/11/2020 - 15h00 | Arta/Solar7 (DJI) | 0 - 1 | Al-Mokawloon al-Arab (EGY) | |
04/12/2020 - 19h00 | Al-Mokawloon al-Arab (EGY) | 9 - 1 | Arta/Solar7 (DJI) |
ASC Diaraf (SEN) | 3 - 1 | Kano Pillars F.C. (NGR) | ||
28/11/2020 - 18h00 | ASC Diaraf (SEN) | 3 - 1 | Kano Pillars F.C. (NGR) | |
05/12/2020 - 16h00 | Kano Pillars F.C. (NGR) | 0 - 0 | ASC Diaraf (SEN) |
GD Sagrada Esperança (ANG) | 3 - 3 | Mbabane Swallows (SWZ) | ||
27/11/2020 - 12h00 | GD Sagrada Esperança (ANG) | 3 - 0 (forfait) | Mbabane Swallows (SWZ) | |
04/12/2020 - 16h00 | Mbabane Swallows (SWZ) | 3 - 0 | GD Sagrada Esperança (ANG) |