De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
22 December 2020 - 23 Januari 2021
ASC Diaraf (SEN) | 2 - 2 | FC San Pédro (CIV) | ||
23/12/2020 - 18h00 | ASC Diaraf (SEN) | 0 - 1 | FC San Pédro (CIV) | |
06/01/2021 - 17h00 | FC San Pédro (CIV) | 1 - 2 | ASC Diaraf (SEN) |
Bloemfontein Celtic (RSA) | 0 - 5 | Rivers United FC (NGR) | ||
23/12/2020 - 17h00 | Bloemfontein Celtic (RSA) | 0 - 2 | Rivers United FC (NGR) | |
23/01/2021 - 16h00 | Rivers United FC (NGR) | 3 - 0 | Bloemfontein Celtic (RSA) |
Green Eagles FC (ZAM) | 0 - 3 | Coton Sport de Garoua (CMR) | ||
23/12/2020 - 14h00 | Green Eagles FC (ZAM) | 0 - 2 | Coton Sport de Garoua (CMR) | |
05/01/2021 - 15h30 | Coton Sport de Garoua (CMR) | 1 - 0 | Green Eagles FC (ZAM) |
Alamal Atbara (SUD) | 0 - 3 | Salitas FC (BUR) | ||
22/12/2020 - 14h00 | Alamal Atbara (SUD) | 0 - 1 | Salitas FC (BUR) | |
06/01/2021 - 19h00 | Salitas FC (BUR) | 2 - 0 | Alamal Atbara (SUD) |
AS Kigali (RWA) | 3 - 3 | Kampala Capital City Authority FC (UGA) | ||
23/12/2020 - 14h00 | AS Kigali (RWA) | 2 - 0 | Kampala Capital City Authority FC (UGA) | |
06/01/2021 - 14h00 | Kampala Capital City Authority FC (UGA) | 3 - 1 | AS Kigali (RWA) |
Al-Mokawloon al-Arab (EGY) | 1 - 2 | Etoile du Sahel (TUN) | ||
22/12/2020 - 17h00 | Al-Mokawloon al-Arab (EGY) | 0 - 0 | Etoile du Sahel (TUN) | |
06/01/2021 - 18h00 | Etoile du Sahel (TUN) | 2 - 1 | Al-Mokawloon al-Arab (EGY) |
Al-Ittihad Tripoli (LBA) | 2 - 4 | Pyramids FC (EGY) | ||
22/12/2020 - 17h00 | Al-Ittihad Tripoli (LBA) | 0 - 1 | Pyramids FC (EGY) | |
05/01/2021 - 17h30 | Pyramids FC (EGY) | 3 - 2 | Al-Ittihad Tripoli (LBA) |
US Monastir (TUN) | 2 - 0 | Al Ahly Tripoli (LBA) | ||
23/12/2020 - 14h00 | US Monastir (TUN) | 2 - 0 | Al Ahly Tripoli (LBA) | |
06/01/2021 - 14h30 | Al Ahly Tripoli (LBA) | 0 - 0 | US Monastir (TUN) |
Namungo FC (TAN) | 5 - 3 | Al-Hilal Al-Ubayyid (SUD) | ||
23/12/2020 - 15h00 | Namungo FC (TAN) | 2 - 0 | Al-Hilal Al-Ubayyid (SUD) | |
05/01/2021 - 14h00 | Al-Hilal Al-Ubayyid (SUD) | 3 - 3 | Namungo FC (TAN) |
NAPSA Stars FC (ZAM) | 1 - 1 | União Desportiva do Songo (MOZ) | ||
22/12/2020 - 14h00 | NAPSA Stars FC (ZAM) | 0 - 0 | União Desportiva do Songo (MOZ) | |
06/01/2021 - 14h00 | União Desportiva do Songo (MOZ) | 1 - 1 | NAPSA Stars FC (ZAM) |
FC Onze Bravos (ANG) | 1 - 3 | Daring Club Motema Pembe (COD) | ||
23/12/2020 - 15h00 | FC Onze Bravos (ANG) | 0 - 1 | Daring Club Motema Pembe (COD) | |
05/01/2021 - 15h30 | Daring Club Motema Pembe (COD) | 2 - 1 | FC Onze Bravos (ANG) |
Renaissance FC (CHA) | 0 - 2 | ES Sétif (ALG) | ||
23/12/2020 - 15h00 | Renaissance FC (CHA) | 0 - 1 (forfait) | ES Sétif (ALG) | |
05/01/2021 - 12h00 | ES Sétif (ALG) | 1 - 0 (forfait) | Renaissance FC (CHA) |
GD Sagrada Esperança (ANG) | 0 - 2 | Orlando Pirates (RSA) | ||
22/12/2020 - 15h00 | GD Sagrada Esperança (ANG) | 0 - 1 | Orlando Pirates (RSA) | |
06/01/2021 - 12h00 | Orlando Pirates (RSA) | 1 - 0 (forfait) | GD Sagrada Esperança (ANG) |
TAS de Casablanca (MAR) | 5 - 1 | Esae FC - Loto FC (BEN) | ||
23/12/2020 - 20h00 | TAS de Casablanca (MAR) | 4 - 0 | Esae FC - Loto FC (BEN) | |
06/01/2021 - 14h00 | Esae FC - Loto FC (BEN) | 1 - 1 | TAS de Casablanca (MAR) |
FC Tevragh-Zeïna (MTN) | 0 - 2 | Renaissance de Berkane (MAR) | ||
23/12/2020 - 16h00 | FC Tevragh-Zeïna (MTN) | 0 - 0 | Renaissance de Berkane (MAR) | |
06/01/2021 - 19h00 | Renaissance de Berkane (MAR) | 2 - 0 | FC Tevragh-Zeïna (MTN) |
US Gendarmerie Nationale (NIG) | 1 - 4 | JS Kabylie (ALG) | ||
22/12/2020 - 15h30 | US Gendarmerie Nationale (NIG) | 1 - 2 | JS Kabylie (ALG) | |
05/01/2021 - 15h00 | JS Kabylie (ALG) | 2 - 0 | US Gendarmerie Nationale (NIG) |