De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Tsjechië - 24 September 2019 - 1 Juli 2020
24 September 2019 | |||
16h00 | FK Baník Sokolov | 0 - 1 | SFC Opava |
16h00 | FC MSA Dolní Benesov | 1 - 3 | 1. FC Slovácko |
16h30 | SK Slovan Varnsdorf | 1 - 2 | FC Fastav Zlín |
25 September 2019 | |||
16h00 | MFK Karviná | 0 - 2 | FK Viktoria Zizkov |
16h00 | FC Hlucín | 1 - 3 | Viktoria Plzen |
16h00 | Loko Vltavín | 1 - 4 | SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice |
16h00 | TJ Jiskra Domazlice | 1 - 3 | FK Dukla Prague |
16h00 | Slavia Prague | 8 - 0 | FK Slavoj Vysehrad |
17h00 | Vysocina Jihlava | 1 - 2 | Sparta Praha |
17h30 | Slovan Liberec | 3 - 1 | 1. SK Prostejov |
18h00 | FC Baník Ostrava | 2 - 0 | FC Hradec Králové |
1 Oktober 2019 | |||
16h00 | Mladá Boleslav | 4 - 2 | MFK Chrudim |
16h30 | FK Jablonec | 3 - 2 | FC Zbrojovka Brno |
17h00 | FK Teplice | 2 - 1 | FK Fotbal Trinec |
17h00 | Sigma Olomouc | 4 - 2 | SK Lísen |
2 Oktober 2019 | |||
16h00 | FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou | 2 - 1 | Bohemians 1905 |
29 Oktober 2019 | |||
16h00 | SFC Opava | 0 - 2 verlengingen | FK Jablonec |
17h00 | Sigma Olomouc | 4 - 0 | FK Dukla Prague |
30 Oktober 2019 | |||
14h00 | FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou | 3 - 4 verlengingen | Viktoria Plzen |
14h30 | Mladá Boleslav | 3 - 1 | FC Fastav Zlín |
17h00 | SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice | 0 - 4 | Sparta Praha |
17h00 | FC Baník Ostrava | 2 - 0 verlengingen | Slavia Prague |
17h30 | Slovan Liberec | 2 - 0 | FK Teplice |
6 November 2019 | |||
17h00 | 1. FC Slovácko | 3 - 1 verlengingen | FK Viktoria Zizkov |
4 Maart 2020 | |||
17h00 | Sigma Olomouc | 3 - 1 | FK Jablonec |
17h30 | 1. FC Slovácko | 0 - 0 (2 str 4) | Slovan Liberec |
17h30 | Viktoria Plzen | 4 - 2 | Mladá Boleslav |
18h00 | Sparta Praha | 5 - 0 | FC Baník Ostrava |
17 Juni 2020 | |||
17h15 | Sigma Olomouc | 1 - 2 | Slovan Liberec |
20h15 | Sparta Praha | 2 - 1 | Viktoria Plzen |
1 Juli 2020 | |||
20h15 | Slovan Liberec | 1 - 2 | Sparta Praha |
1 | Sparta Praha | 5 |
2 | Slovan Liberec | 4 |
3 | Sigma Olomouc | 3 |
4 | Viktoria Plzen | 3 |
5 | 1. FC Slovácko | 2 |
6 | FC Baník Ostrava | 2 |
1 | 1. FC Slovácko | 0 |
2 | 1. SK Prostejov | 0 |
3 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 |
4 | FC Baník Ostrava | 0 |
5 | FC Fastav Zlín | 0 |
6 | FC Hlucín | 0 |
1 | 1. FC Slovácko | 1 |
2 | 1. SK Prostejov | 1 |
3 | Bohemians 1905 | 1 |
4 | FC Baník Ostrava | 1 |
5 | FC Fastav Zlín | 1 |
6 | FC Hlucín | 1 |
1 | Sigma Olomouc | 3 |
2 | FC Baník Ostrava | 2 |
3 | Mladá Boleslav | 2 |
4 | Slovan Liberec | 2 |
5 | Sparta Praha | 2 |
6 | 1. FC Slovácko | 1 |
1 | 1. FC Slovácko | 0 |
2 | 1. SK Prostejov | 0 |
3 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 |
4 | FC Baník Ostrava | 0 |
5 | FC Fastav Zlín | 0 |
6 | FC Hlucín | 0 |
1 | 1. FC Slovácko | 1 |
2 | FC Hlucín | 1 |
3 | FC MSA Dolní Beneso. | 1 |
4 | FK Baník Sokolov | 1 |
5 | FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou | 1 |
6 | Loko Vltavín | 1 |
1 | Sparta Praha | 3 |
2 | Slovan Liberec | 2 |
3 | Viktoria Plzen | 2 |
4 | 1. FC Slovácko | 1 |
5 | FC Fastav Zlín | 1 |
6 | FK Dukla Prague | 1 |
1 | 1. FC Slovácko | 0 |
2 | 1. SK Prostejov | 0 |
3 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 |
4 | FC Baník Ostrava | 0 |
5 | FC Fastav Zlín | 0 |
6 | FC Hlucín | 0 |
1 | 1. SK Prostejov | 1 |
2 | Bohemians 1905 | 1 |
3 | FC Baník Ostrava | 1 |
4 | FC Fastav Zlín | 1 |
5 | FC Hradec Králov&ea. | 1 |
6 | FC Zbrojovka Brno | 1 |
3-1 | 4 | 13 % | 1-2 | 4 | 13 % | 4-2 | 3 | 10 % |
2-1 | 3 | 10 % | 2-0 | 3 | 10 % | 1-3 | 3 | 10 % |
0-2 | 2 | 6 % | 8-0 | 1 | 3 % | 5-0 | 1 | 3 % |
4-0 | 1 | 3 % | 3-4 | 1 | 3 % | 3-2 | 1 | 3 % |
1-4 | 1 | 3 % | 0-4 | 1 | 3 % | 0-1 | 1 | 3 % |
0-0 | 1 | 3 % |