De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
België - 9 Februari 2014
1 | Sven Nys (BEL) | Crelan - AA Drink Team | 1u00:10 |
2 | Klaas Vantornout (BEL) | Crelan-Kdl Cycling Team | 00:32 |
3 | Niels Albert (BEL) | Crelan-Kdl Cycling Team | 00:53 |
4 | Thijs Van Amerongen (NED) | AA Drink | 00:56 |
5 | Tom Meeusen (BEL) | Crelan-Kdl Cycling Team | 01:00 |
6 | Rob Peeters (BEL) | Crelan-Kdl Cycling Team | 01:59 |
7 | Philipp Walsleben (GER) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | |
8 | Corné Van Kessel (NED) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 02:18 |
9 | Jim Aernouts (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 02:28 |
10 | Sven Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Crelan - AA Drink Team | 02:43 |
11 | Kevin Pauwels (BEL) | Crelan-Kdl Cycling Team | 03:00 |
12 | Joeri Adams (BEL) | Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team | 03:08 |
13 | Jonathan Page (USA) | Crelan-Kdl Cycling Team | 03:42 |
14 | Martin Bina (CZE) | Kwadro - Stannah | 04:12 |
15 | Patrick Van Leeuwen (NED) | Orange Babies Cycling Team | 04:18 |
16 | Kenneth Van Compernolle (BEL) | Dncs/pro 2012 Cycling Team | 04:34 |
17 | Twan Van Den Brand (NED) | Orange Babies Cycling Team | 05:00 |
18 | Julien Taramarcaz (SUI) | Crelan-Kdl Cycling Team | 05:19 |
19 | Vinnie Braet (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 05:25 |
20 | Micki Van Empel (NED) | Kdl Cycling | 05:40 |
21 | Mariusz Gil (POL) | Kwadro - Stannah | 05:44 |
22 | Niels Wubben (NED) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 05:51 |
23 | Vincent Baestaens (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 06:06 |
24 | Javier Ruiz de Larrinaga Ibañez (ESP) | 06:14 | |
25 | Davy Commeyne (BEL) | Smartphoto | 06:25 |
26 | Jeremy Powers (USA) | Crelan-Kdl Cycling Team | 06:58 |
27 | Bart Hofman (BEL) | ||
28 | Stijn Huys (BEL) | 07:18 | |
29 | Aitor Hernandez (ESP) | 07:25 | |
30 | Niels Koyen (BEL) | Melbotech CT | +1 ronde |
31 | Kevin Cant (BEL) | Kwadro - Stannah | |
32 | Aaron Schooler (CAN) | Team H&r Block | +2 rondes |
33 | Bart Verschueren (BEL) | ||
34 | Nicolas Le Besq (FRA) | ||
35 | Jon Gomez Elorriaga (ESP) | Bioracer - Caravanos Erandio | +3 rondes |
36 | Iñigo Gomez Elorriaga (ESP) | Bio-Racer | |
37 | Teemu Violainen (FIN) | +4 rondes |