De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Nederland - 24 November 2013
1 | Niels Albert (BEL) | Crelan-Kdl Cycling Team | 1:01.35 |
2 | Lars van der Haar (NED) | Rabobank Development Team | 00:8 |
3 | Tom Meeusen (BEL) | Crelan-Kdl Cycling Team | 00:15 |
4 | Philipp Walsleben (GER) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 00:15 |
5 | Marcel Meisen (GER) | Steylaerts-Verona | 00:30 |
6 | Kevin Pauwels (BEL) | Crelan-Kdl Cycling Team | 00:36 |
7 | Martin Bina (CZE) | Kwadro - Stannah | 00:36 |
8 | Bart Aernouts (BEL) | AA Drink | 00:36 |
9 | Klaas Vantornout (BEL) | Crelan-Kdl Cycling Team | 00:36 |
10 | Rob Peeters (BEL) | Crelan-Kdl Cycling Team | 00:36 |
11 | Dieter Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 00:40 |
12 | Thijs Van Amerongen (NED) | AA Drink | 00:42 |
13 | Niels Wubben (NED) | Rabobank Development Team | 00:51 |
14 | Julien Taramarcaz (SUI) | Crelan-Kdl Cycling Team | 01:06 |
15 | Twan Van Den Brand (NED) | Orange Babies Cycling Team | 01:12 |
16 | Thijs Al (NED) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 01:12 |
17 | Micki Van Empel (NED) | Crelan-Kdl Cycling Team | 02:19 |
18 | Jim Aernouts (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 02:40 |
19 | Mariusz Gil (POL) | Kwadro - Stannah | 02:53 |
20 | Sven Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Crelan-Kdl Cycling Team | 03:11 |
21 | Patrick Van Leeuwen (NED) | Orange Babies Cycling Team | 03:17 |
22 | Ondrej Bambula (CZE) | Cez Cyklo Team Tábor | 03:24 |
23 | Vinnie Braet (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 03:28 |
24 | Bart Wellens (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 03:38 |
25 | Kenneth Van Compernolle (BEL) | Dncs/pro 2012 Cycling Team | 03:57 |
26 | Eddy Van Yzendoorn (NED) | Orange Babies Cycling Team | +1 ronde |
27 | Vincent Baestaens (BEL) | Crelan-Kdl Cycling Team | +2 rondes |
28 | Davy Commeyne (BEL) | Accent Jobs-Wanty Cycling Team | |
29 | Bart Barkhuis (NED) | ||
30 | Markus Schulte-Lünzum (GER) | +3 rondes | |
31 | Kenneth Hansen (DEN) | Cannondale - Haderslev | |
32 | Emil Hekele (CZE) | Stevens Bikes – Emilio Sport | +4 rondes |
33 | Fredrik Edin (SWE) | +5 rondes | |
34 | Angus Edmond (NZL) | ||
35 | Niels Luisman (NED) | +6 rondes | |
36 | Rik Van Yzendoorn (NED) | ||
37 | Tim Rieckmann (GER) | ||
38 | Riha Vladi (GER) | +7 rondes | |
39 | James Spragg (GBR) | ||
40 | Sébastian Sattler (GER) | +8 rondes |