De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
België - 11 Februari 2018
1 | Mathieu van der Poel (NED) | Corendon - Circus | 59:33 |
2 | Laurens Sweeck (BEL) | Era | 00:22 |
3 | David van der Poel (NED) | Corendon - Circus | 00:30 |
4 | Michaël Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Marlux - Bingoal | 00:30 |
5 | Tim Merlier (BEL) | Crelan - Charles | 00:32 |
6 | Wout Van Aert (BEL) | Crelan - Charles | 00:36 |
7 | Toon Aerts (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 00:39 |
8 | Gianni Vermeersch (BEL) | Steylaerts - Betfirst | 00:41 |
9 | Tom Meeusen (BEL) | Corendon - Circus | 00:47 |
10 | Wietse Bosmans (BEL) | Era | 01:04 |
11 | Lars van der Haar (NED) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 01:48 |
12 | Jens Adams (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 01:55 |
13 | Quinten Hermans (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 02:01 |
14 | Nicolas Cleppe (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 02:01 |
15 | Corné Van Kessel (NED) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 02:11 |
16 | Kevin Pauwels (BEL) | Marlux - Bingoal | 02:21 |
17 | Dieter Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Marlux - Bingoal | 02:28 |
18 | Jim Aernouts (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 02:35 |
19 | Gioele Bertolini (ITA) | 02:59 | |
20 | Daan Soete (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 03:09 |
21 | Felipe Orts Lloret (ESP) | 03:19 | |
22 | Michael Boros (CZE) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 03:28 |
23 | Vincent Baestaens (BEL) | 03:34 | |
24 | Joeri Adams (BEL) | Kalas-H.essers-Noff | 03:36 |
25 | Marcel Meisen (GER) | Steylaerts - Betfirst | 04:04 |
26 | Rob Peeters (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 04:13 |
27 | Javier Ruiz de Larrinaga Ibañez (ESP) | Mmr - Spiuk | 04:50 |
28 | Braam Merlier (BEL) | Steylaerts - Betfirst | 04:56 |
29 | Kenneth Van Compernolle (BEL) | Tarteletto- Isorex | 05:24 |
30 | Ismael Esteban Agüero (ESP) | +1 ronde | |
31 | Patrick Van Leeuwen (NED) | Orange Babies Cycling Team | |
32 | Stan Godrie (NED) | Crelan - Charles | +2 rondes |
33 | Michael Van den Ham (CAN) | Garneau-Easton P/b Transitions Lifecare | |
34 | Thijs Van Amerongen (NED) | +3 rondes | |
35 | Tobin Ortenblad (USA) | Santa Cruz Factory Racing | |
36 | Jens Gys (BEL) | ||
37 | Kerry Werner (USA) | Kona | |
38 | Eric Thompson (USA) | ||
39 | Jonas Degroote (BEL) | Tarteletto- Isorex | +4 rondes |
40 | Niels Koyen (BEL) | ||
41 | Mark McConnell (CAN) | +5 rondes | |
42 | Tyler Cloutier (USA) | ||
43 | Vincent Oger (BEL) | +6 rondes |