Ioannis Sgouropoulos Sabina Surjan | verslaat | Jeet Chandra Swastika Ghosh | 3-1 (10-12, 13-11, 12-10, 11-4) |
Vladimir Sidorenko Mariia Tailakova | verslaat | Kay Stumper Anastasia Bondareva | 3-1 (14-12, 11-5, 9-11, 11-7) |
Haidong Xu Yuhan Guo | verslaat | Shunsuke Togami Yumeno Soma | 3-1 (11-5, 10-12, 11-4, 11-8) |
Cristian Pletea Andreea Dragoman | verslaat | Ming-Wei Tai Ruei-Ling Wen | 3-0 (11-5, 11-3, 11-7) |
Yukiya Uda Miyuu Kihara | verslaat | Artem Dvoynikov Ekaterina Zironova | 3-0 (13-11, 11-6, 11-5) |
Martin Friis Christina Kallberg | verslaat | Yew En Koen Pang Rui Xuan Goi | 3-0 (11-3, 11-9, 11-9) |
Laurens Devos Aleksandra Vovk | verslaat | Manush Utpalbhai Shah Selena Selvakumar | 3-1 (3-11, 11-6, 13-11, 11-9) |
Heyi Yu Tianyi Qian | verslaat | Irvin Bertrand Leili Mostafavi | 3-0 (11-7, 11-6, 11-6) |
Yuta Tanaka Miyu Nagasaki | verslaat | Carlo Rossi Jamila Laurenti | 3-0 (11-7, 11-1, 11-6) |
Peng Xiang Fanzhen Huang | verslaat | Nicholas Tio Rachel Sung | 3-0 (12-10, 11-5, 11-5) |
Rares Sipos Tania Plaian | verslaat | Jakub Zelinka Ema Labosova | 3-1 (11-9, 11-8, 8-11, 11-2) |
Yi-Hsin Feng Pei-Ling Su | verslaat | Bastien Rembert Prithika Pavade | 3-1 (8-11, 11-7, 11-8, 11-9) |
Yingbin Xu Xunyao Shi | verslaat | Alexis Orencel Yubin Shin | 3-0 (11-5, 11-8, 11-3) |
Kakeru Sone Satsuki Odo | verslaat | Lev Katsman Anastasia Kolish | 3-1 (13-15, 11-8, 11-5, 11-9) |
Yik Man Pau Ka Yee Lee | verslaat | Guilherme Teodoro Bruna Takahashi | 3-0 (11-5, 11-8, 11-9) |
Léo De Nodrest Lucie Gauthier | verslaat | Manav Vikash Thakkar Archana Girish Kamath | 3-2 (3-11, 6-11, 11-6, 11-9, 11-8) |
Ioannis Sgouropoulos Sabina Surjan | verslaat | Zong Jun Gerald Yu Jingyi Zhou | 3-1 (9-11, 11-4, 11-9, 11-7) |
Jeet Chandra Swastika Ghosh | verslaat | Samuel Kulczycki Anna Wegrzyn | 3-2 (11-6, 5-11, 8-11, 11-4, 11-9) |
Kay Stumper Anastasia Bondareva | verslaat | Matteo Mutti Tijana Jokic | 3-1 (11-5 6 -7, 11-6) |
Vladimir Sidorenko Mariia Tailakova | verslaat | Leandro Fuentes Haeeun Choi | 3-0 (11-9, 11-8, 11-8) |
Shunsuke Togami Yumeno Soma | verslaat | Eduardo Tomoike Giulia Takahashi | 3-0 (11-7, 11-6, 11-3) |
Haidong Xu Yuhan Guo | verslaat | Lilian Bardet Isa Cok | 3-0 (11-9, 11-6, 11-7) |
Ming-Wei Tai Ruei-Ling Wen | verslaat | Jeremy Hazin Ivy Liao | 3-1 (11-6, 9-11, 12-10, 11-7) |
Cristian Pletea Andreea Dragoman | verslaat | Dominic Song Jun Koh Wing Nam Ng | 3-0 (11-8, 14-12, 11-8) |
Yukiya Uda Miyuu Kihara | verslaat | Cedric Meissner Franziska Schreiner | 3-1 (11-3, 8-11, 11-8, 11-4) |
Artem Dvoynikov Ekaterina Zironova | verslaat | Santiago Lorenzo Adriana Diaz | 3-1 (11-6, 9-11, 11-8, 11-6) |
Martin Friis Christina Kallberg | verslaat | Maurice Kai Ning Chong Wing Sze Chau | 3-0 (11-5, 11-4, 12-10) |
Yew En Koen Pang Rui Xuan Goi | verslaat | Artur Grela Natalia Grigelova | 3-1 (11-6, 11-6, 8-11, 11-3) |
Laurens Devos Aleksandra Vovk | verslaat | Hsin-Yang Li Ting-Ting Chen | 3-1 (11-9, 11-13, 12-10, 11-8) |
Manush Utpalbhai Shah Selena Selvakumar | verslaat | Vitor Amorim Darya Kisel | 3-1 (11-5, 11-9, 10-12, 11-2) |
Irvin Bertrand Leili Mostafavi | verslaat | Stefan Peko Tatiana Kukulkova | 3-0 (11-7, 17-15, 11-4) |
Heyi Yu Tianyi Qian | verslaat | Cristian Chirita Elena Zaharia | 3-0 (11-7, 11-2, 11-6) |
Yuta Tanaka Miyu Nagasaki | verslaat | Snehit Suravajjula Prapti Sen | 3-0 (11-2, 11-8, 11-5) |
Carlo Rossi Jamila Laurenti | verslaat | Maksim Grebnev Kristina Kazantseva | 3-2 (13-11, 9-11, 7-11, 11-8, 11-8) |
Nicholas Tio Rachel Sung | verslaat | Yanapong Panagitgun Jinnipa Sawettabut | 3-0 (11-9, 11-5, 11-1) |
Peng Xiang Fanzhen Huang | verslaat | Jan Zandecki Katarzyna Wegrzyn | 3-0 (11-7, 11-4, 11-6) |
Rares Sipos Tania Plaian | verslaat | Tiago Li Chin Yau Wong | 3-2 (11-5, 11-8, 10-12, 7-11, 11-7) |
Jakub Zelinka Ema Labosova | verslaat | Martin Bentancor Andrea Pavlovic | 3-0 (11-7, 11-5, 11-8) |
Bastien Rembert Prithika Pavade | verslaat | Benjamin Gould Michelle Wu | 3-0 (11-2, 11-8, 11-9) |
Yi-Hsin Feng Pei-Ling Su | verslaat | Daniel Rinderer Amy Wang | 3-0 (11-5, 11-7, 11-4) |
Yingbin Xu Xunyao Shi | verslaat | Olav Kosolosky Yeji Wee | 3-0 (11-8, 11-3, 11-9) |
Alexis Orencel Yubin Shin | verslaat | Maciej Kolodziejczyk Nadezhda Bogdanova | 3-1 (11-13, 11-7, 11-9, 11-9) |
Lev Katsman Anastasia Kolish | verslaat | Fanbo Meng Laura Tiefenbrunner | 3-1 (11-6, 11-7, 9-11, 11-4) |
Kakeru Sone Satsuki Odo | verslaat | Josh Shao Han Chua Wanling Zhang | 3-2 (11-5, 9-11, 11-7, 7-11, 11-4) |
Guilherme Teodoro Bruna Takahashi | verslaat | Nathan Xu Hui Ling Vong | 3-0 (11-7, 11-7, 11-5) |
Yik Man Pau Ka Yee Lee | verslaat | Alex Naumi Annika Lundstrom | 3-0 (11-8, 11-5, 11-9) |
Léo De Nodrest Lucie Gauthier | verslaat | Yung-Chih Lin Yu-Chin Tsai | 3-1 (11-6, 11-5, 4-11, 11-8) |
Manav Vikash Thakkar Archana Girish Kamath | verslaat | Dragos Florin Oprea Andreea Hudusan | 3-0 (12-10, 11-6, 11) |