De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Tsjechië - 20 Mei 2022 - 22 Mei 2022
1 | Martin Fuksa (CZE) | 1:43.92 |
2 | Isaquias Santos (BRA) | 1:44.24 |
3 | Catalin Chirila (ROU) | 1:45.46 |
4 | Bowen Ji (CHN) | 1:45.93 |
5 | Angel Kodinov (BUL) | 1:46.66 |
6 | Pavlo Altukhov (UKR) | 1:46.72 |
7 | Dániel Fejes (HUN) | 1:49.20 |
8 | Zehui Li (CHN) | 1:49.35 |
9 | Oleg Tarnovschi (MDA) | 1:49.75 |
1 | Mattia Alfonsi (ITA) | 1:52.56 |
2 | Viktor Svyrydiuk (UKR) | 1:54.85 |
3 | Lukasz Witkowski (POL) | 1:55.79 |
4 | Yiyeol Kim (KOR) | 1:56.08 |
5 | Roberts Lagzdins (LAT) | 1:56.37 |
6 | Frantz Vasseur (FRA) | 1:57.33 |
7 | Manfred Pallinger (AUT) | 1:58.16 |
8 | Dávid Korisánszky (HUN) | 2:10.26 |
9 | Tomasz Barniak (POL) | 2:14.01 |
1 | Martin Fuksa (CZE) | 1:43.92 |
2 | Isaquias Santos (BRA) | 1:44.24 |
3 | Catalin Chirila (ROU) | 1:45.46 |
4 | Bowen Ji (CHN) | 1:45.93 |
5 | Angel Kodinov (BUL) | 1:46.66 |
6 | Pavlo Altukhov (UKR) | 1:46.72 |
7 | Dániel Fejes (HUN) | 1:49.20 |
8 | Zehui Li (CHN) | 1:49.35 |
9 | Oleg Tarnovschi (MDA) | 1:49.75 |
1 | Spanje (Cayetano Garcia, Pablo Martinez Estevez) | 1:37.87 |
2 | Spanje II (Joan Moreno, Adrián Sieiro) | 1:37.98 |
3 | Italië (Nicolae Craciun, Daniele Santini, Gabriele Casadei, Carlo Tacchini) | 1:38.08 |
4 | China (Hao Liu, Pengfei Zheng) | 1:38.24 |
5 | Polen (Wiktor Glazunow, Tomasz Barniak) | 1:38.57 |
6 | Duitsland (Sebastian Brendel, Tim Hecker) | 1:39.91 |
7 | Moldavië (Oleg Tarnovschi, Serghei Tarnovschi) | 1:40.13 |
8 | Litouwen (Henrikas Zustautas, Vadim Korobov) | 1:40.21 |
9 | Italië (Nicolae Craciun, Daniele Santini, Gabriele Casadei, Carlo Tacchini) | 1:40.56 |
1 | Polen (Arsen Sliwinski, Aleksander Kitewski) | 1:41.26 |
2 | Frankrijk (Adrien Bart, Loïc Leonard) | 1:41.78 |
3 | Oekraïne (Andrii Rybachok, Vitaliy Vergeles) | 1:41.91 |
4 | Brazilië (Filipe Vieira, Jacky Jamael Nascimento Godmann) | 1:42.51 |
5 | Tsjechië (Antonin Hrabal, Jiri Zalubil) | 1:43.10 |
6 | Canada (Alix Plomteux, Tyler Laidlaw) | 1:43.14 |
7 | Duitsland (Moritz Adam, Michael Mueller) | 1:43.96 |
8 | Cuba (Tabiani Alvarez, Jose Ramon Pelier Cordova) | 1:44.91 |
9 | China (Bowen Ji, Feilong Miao) | 1:45.69 |
1 | Spanje (Cayetano Garcia, Pablo Martinez Estevez) | 1:37.87 |
2 | Spanje II (Joan Moreno, Adrián Sieiro) | 1:37.98 |
3 | Italië (Nicolae Craciun, Daniele Santini, Gabriele Casadei, Carlo Tacchini) | 1:38.08 |
4 | China (Hao Liu, Pengfei Zheng) | 1:38.24 |
5 | Polen (Wiktor Glazunow, Tomasz Barniak) | 1:38.57 |
6 | Duitsland (Sebastian Brendel, Tim Hecker) | 1:39.91 |
7 | Moldavië (Oleg Tarnovschi, Serghei Tarnovschi) | 1:40.13 |
8 | Litouwen (Henrikas Zustautas, Vadim Korobov) | 1:40.21 |
9 | Italië (Nicolae Craciun, Daniele Santini, Gabriele Casadei, Carlo Tacchini) | 1:40.56 |
1 | Jakob Thordsen (GER) | 1:39.02 |
2 | Magnus Sibbersen (DEN) | 1:39.54 |
3 | Marcus Cooper Walz (ESP) | 1:39.55 |
4 | Bence Nádas (HUN) | 1:39.69 |
5 | Matias Otero (URU) | 1:39.75 |
6 | Bram Sikkens (BEL) | 1:40.71 |
7 | Chrisjan Coetzee (RSA) | 1:41.40 |
8 | Jonas Draeger (GER) | 1:41.96 |
9 | Noah Havard (AUS) | 1:43.69 |
1 | Giacomo Cinti (ITA) | 1:41.10 |
2 | Valentin Rossi (ARG) | 1:42.50 |
3 | Ivan Penchev (BUL) | 1:42.78 |
4 | Rok Smit (SLO) | 1:43.02 |
5 | Martin Sobisek (CZE) | 1:43.07 |
6 | Jeremy Hakala (FIN) | 1:43.28 |
7 | Jintao Chen (CHN) | 1:43.85 |
8 | Fletcher Armstrong (AUS) | 1:45.17 |
9 | Wojciech Pilarz (POL) | 1:46.81 |
1 | Jakob Thordsen (GER) | 1:39.02 |
2 | Magnus Sibbersen (DEN) | 1:39.54 |
3 | Marcus Cooper Walz (ESP) | 1:39.55 |
4 | Bence Nádas (HUN) | 1:39.69 |
5 | Matias Otero (URU) | 1:39.75 |
6 | Bram Sikkens (BEL) | 1:40.71 |
7 | Chrisjan Coetzee (RSA) | 1:41.40 |
8 | Jonas Draeger (GER) | 1:41.96 |
9 | Noah Havard (AUS) | 1:43.69 |
1 | Spanje (Saul Craviotto Rivero, Carlos Arévalo, Marcus Cooper Walz, Rodrigo Germade Barreiro) | 1:19.32 |
2 | Oekraïne (Oleh Kukharyk, Dmytro Danylenko, Ihor Trunov, Ivan Semykin) | 1:20.29 |
3 | Litouwen (Simonas Maldonis, Mindaugas Maldonis, Ignas Navakauskas, Arturas Seja) | 1:20.68 |
4 | Duitsland (Max Rendschmidt, Jacob Schopf, Tom Liebscher, Max Lemke) | 1:20.95 |
5 | Tsjechië (Jakub Spicar, Radek Slouf, Jakub Zavrel, Daniel Havel) | 1:21.12 |
6 | Canada (Nicholas Matveev, Pierre-Luc Poulin, Laurent Lavigne, Simon McTavish) | 1:21.65 |
7 | Slowakije (Samuel Balaz, Csaba Zalka, Denis Mysak, Milan Dorner) | 1:21.93 |
8 | Australië (Jean Westhuyzen, Pierre Westhuyzen, Thomas Green, Jackson Collins) | 1:22.01 |
9 | Frankrijk (Guillaume Burger, Maxime Beaumont, Quilian Koch, Guillaume Decorchemont) | 1:22.37 |
1 | Spanje (Enrique Adán, Albert Martí, Juan Oriyés, Pelayo Roza) | 1:20.93 |
2 | Portugal (Kevin Santos, Messias Baptista, Joao Ribeiro, Emanuel Silva) | 1:21.13 |
3 | Italië (Riccardo Baldan, Dylan Paliaga, Flavio Spurio, Leonardo Favero) | 1:21.34 |
4 | Argentinië (Agustin Rodriguez, Gonzalo Carreras, Gonzalo Benassi, Juan Ignacio Cáceres) | 1:21.42 |
5 | Servië (Vladimir Torubarov, Marko Dragosavljevic, Marko Novakovic, Andjelo Dzombeta) | 1:21.54 |
6 | Italië (Tommaso Freschi, Mauro Crenna, Manfredi Rizza, Nicola Ripamonti) | 1:21.62 |
7 | Nieuw-Zeeland (Zach Ferkins, James Munro, Ben Mccallum, Ashton Reiser) | 1:22.86 |
8 | Republic of Korea (Sangwon Jang, Taehyeon Kim, Jiwoong Song, Gwanghee Cho) | 1:23.08 |
9 | Hongarije (Benedek KÓs, Maximilián Szendy, Márk Szendy, Gergely Balogh) | 1:23.09 |
1 | Spanje (Saul Craviotto Rivero, Carlos Arévalo, Marcus Cooper Walz, Rodrigo Germade Barreiro) | 1:19.32 |
2 | Oekraïne (Oleh Kukharyk, Dmytro Danylenko, Ihor Trunov, Ivan Semykin) | 1:20.29 |
3 | Litouwen (Simonas Maldonis, Mindaugas Maldonis, Ignas Navakauskas, Arturas Seja) | 1:20.68 |
4 | Duitsland (Max Rendschmidt, Jacob Schopf, Tom Liebscher, Max Lemke) | 1:20.95 |
5 | Tsjechië (Jakub Spicar, Radek Slouf, Jakub Zavrel, Daniel Havel) | 1:21.12 |
6 | Canada (Nicholas Matveev, Pierre-Luc Poulin, Laurent Lavigne, Simon McTavish) | 1:21.65 |
7 | Slowakije (Samuel Balaz, Csaba Zalka, Denis Mysak, Milan Dorner) | 1:21.93 |
8 | Australië (Jean Westhuyzen, Pierre Westhuyzen, Thomas Green, Jackson Collins) | 1:22.01 |
9 | Frankrijk (Guillaume Burger, Maxime Beaumont, Quilian Koch, Guillaume Decorchemont) | 1:22.37 |
1 | Fernando Pimenta (POR) | 3:24.44 |
2 | Thomas Green (AUS) | 3:25.25 |
3 | Jacob Schopf (GER) | 3:26.68 |
4 | Samuele Burgo (ITA) | 3:27.42 |
5 | Artuur Peters (BEL) | 3:27.49 |
6 | René Poulsen (DEN) | 3:28.75 |
7 | Agustín Vernice (ARG) | 3:28.81 |
8 | Andrea Schera (ITA) | 3:29.90 |
9 | Bojan Zdelar (SRB) | 3:30.14 |
1 | Daniel Johnson (GBR) | 3:32.16 |
2 | Francisco Cubelos (ESP) | 3:32.79 |
3 | Thorbjorn Rask (DEN) | 3:34.23 |
4 | Jon Vold (NOR) | 3:34.94 |
5 | Pedro Vázquez (ESP) | 3:36.81 |
6 | Ricardas Nekriosius (LTU) | 3:36.91 |
7 | Mihailo Subotic (SRB) | 3:37.21 |
8 | Cyrille Carré (FRA) | 3:37.48 |
9 | Jost Zakrajsek (SLO) | 3:40.95 |
1 | Oleksandr Syromiatnykov (UKR) | 3:33.99 |
2 | Ben Mccallum (NZL) | 3:34.50 |
3 | Andrej Olijnik (LTU) | 3:35.19 |
4 | Quaid Thompson (NZL) | 3:36.76 |
5 | Joao Duarte (POR) | 3:38.28 |
6 | Saeid Fazloula (GER) | 3:38.84 |
7 | Ivan Penchev (BUL) | 3:41.05 |
8 | Jinshi Wei (CHN) | 3:41.33 |
1 | Fernando Pimenta (POR) | 3:24.44 |
2 | Thomas Green (AUS) | 3:25.25 |
3 | Jacob Schopf (GER) | 3:26.68 |
4 | Samuele Burgo (ITA) | 3:27.42 |
5 | Artuur Peters (BEL) | 3:27.49 |
6 | René Poulsen (DEN) | 3:28.75 |
7 | Agustín Vernice (ARG) | 3:28.81 |
8 | Andrea Schera (ITA) | 3:29.90 |
9 | Bojan Zdelar (SRB) | 3:30.14 |
1 | Martin Fuksa (CZE) | 3:47.17 |
2 | Catalin Chirila (ROU) | 3:48.45 |
3 | Balázs Adolf (HUN) | 3:49.56 |
4 | Wiktor Glazunow (POL) | 3:49.73 |
5 | Serghei Tarnovschi (MDA) | 3:50.26 |
6 | Isaquias Santos (BRA) | 3:51.16 |
7 | Jose Ramon Pelier Cordova (CUB) | 3:51.80 |
8 | Pavlo Altukhov (UKR) | 3:51.94 |
9 | Conrad-Robin Scheibner (GER) | 3:52.89 |
1 | Gabriele Casadei (ITA) | 3:57.45 |
2 | Adrien Bart (FRA) | 3:59.12 |
3 | Pengfei Zheng (CHN) | 3:59.62 |
4 | Carlo Tacchini (ITA) | 4:00.01 |
5 | Petr Fuksa (CZE) | 4:02.08 |
6 | Serguey Madrigal (CUB) | 4:02.46 |
7 | András Bodonyi (HUN) | 4:03.46 |
8 | Andrew Billard (CAN) | 4:07.75 |
1 | Martin Fuksa (CZE) | 3:47.17 |
2 | Catalin Chirila (ROU) | 3:48.45 |
3 | Balázs Adolf (HUN) | 3:49.56 |
4 | Wiktor Glazunow (POL) | 3:49.73 |
5 | Serghei Tarnovschi (MDA) | 3:50.26 |
6 | Isaquias Santos (BRA) | 3:51.16 |
7 | Jose Ramon Pelier Cordova (CUB) | 3:51.80 |
8 | Pavlo Altukhov (UKR) | 3:51.94 |
9 | Conrad-Robin Scheibner (GER) | 3:52.89 |
1 | Oekraïne (Oleh Kukharyk, Ihor Trunov) | 1:28.30 |
2 | Australië (Jean Westhuyzen, Thomas Green) | 1:28.70 |
3 | Portugal (Joao Ribeiro, Messias Baptista) | 1:28.85 |
4 | Duitsland (Felix Frank, Moritz Florstedt) | 1:28.91 |
5 | Duitsland (Martin Hiller, Tamas Grossmann) | 1:29.00 |
6 | Litouwen (Mindaugas Maldonis, Andrej Olijnik) | 1:29.10 |
7 | Tsjechië (Jakub Spicar, Daniel Havel) | 1:29.11 |
8 | Hongarije (Sándor Tótka, Bence Nádas) | 1:29.41 |
9 | Slowakije (Erik Vlcek, Adam Botek) | 1:29.84 |
1 | Canada (Pierre-Luc Poulin, Simon McTavish) | 1:28.97 |
2 | Servië (Stefan Vekic, Strahinja Stefanovic) | 1:29.04 |
3 | Slowakije (Samuel Balaz, Denis Mysak) | 1:29.51 |
4 | Spanje (Lazaro Lopez, Iñigo Peña) | 1:29.65 |
5 | Italië (Andrea Schera, Samuele Burgo) | 1:29.74 |
6 | Letland (Aldis Vilde, Aleksejs Rumjancevs) | 1:29.78 |
7 | Argentinië (Gonzalo Benassi, Gonzalo Carreras) | 1:30.36 |
8 | Denemarken (René Poulsen, Victor Gairy Aasmul) | 1:30.54 |
9 | Spanje II (Carlos Garrote, Cristian Toro) | 1:44.82 |
1 | Oekraïne (Oleh Kukharyk, Ihor Trunov) | 1:28.30 |
2 | Australië (Jean Westhuyzen, Thomas Green) | 1:28.70 |
3 | Portugal (Joao Ribeiro, Messias Baptista) | 1:28.85 |
4 | Duitsland (Felix Frank, Moritz Florstedt) | 1:28.91 |
5 | Duitsland (Martin Hiller, Tamas Grossmann) | 1:29.00 |
6 | Litouwen (Mindaugas Maldonis, Andrej Olijnik) | 1:29.10 |
7 | Tsjechië (Jakub Spicar, Daniel Havel) | 1:29.11 |
8 | Hongarije (Sándor Tótka, Bence Nádas) | 1:29.41 |
9 | Slowakije (Erik Vlcek, Adam Botek) | 1:29.84 |