De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Noorwegen
20 Oktober 2023 - 19h00 Kwartfinales | Noorwegen | 8 - 5 | Letland |
21 Oktober 2023 - 10h30 Halve Finale | Spanje | 4 - 3 | Noorwegen |
21 Oktober 2023 - 15h30 Om 3e/4e plaats | Canada | 4 - 3 | Noorwegen |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 66 | 14 | +52 |
14 Oktober 2023 - 13h00 Groep D | Noorwegen (1) | 6 - 3 | Letland (2) |
14 Oktober 2023 - 21h30 Groep D | Noorwegen (1) | 17 - 1 | Nigeria (8) |
15 Oktober 2023 - 21h00 Groep D | Noorwegen (1) | 9 - 2 | Slowakije (5) |
16 Oktober 2023 - 21h00 Groep D | Noorwegen (1) | 7 - 2 | Hong Kong (7) |
17 Oktober 2023 - 17h00 Groep D | Noorwegen (1) | 7 - 1 | Tsjechië (6) |
17 Oktober 2023 - 09h00 Groep D | Noorwegen (1) | 12 - 3 | Oekraïne (4) |
19 Oktober 2023 - 17h00 Groep D | Noorwegen (1) | 8 - 2 | Zwitserland (3) |
28 April 2023 - 11h00 Halve Finale | Japan | 5 - 4 | Noorwegen |
28 April 2023 - 03h00 Tie-break | Noorwegen | 8 - 5 | Estland |
29 April 2023 - 03h00 Om 3e/4e plaats | Noorwegen | 6 - 2 | Canada |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 7 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 61 | 43 | +18 |
22 April 2023 - 07h00 Groep B | Noorwegen (4) | 7 - 6 verlengingen | Spanje (7) |
23 April 2023 - 03h00 Groep B | Noorwegen (4) | 6 - 4 | Turkije (5) |
23 April 2023 - 11h00 Groep B | Noorwegen (4) | 6 - 2 | Oostenrijk (9) |
24 April 2023 - 07h00 Groep B | Noorwegen (4) | 9 - 5 | Zweden (6) |
25 April 2023 - 03h00 Groep B | Noorwegen (4) | 7 - 5 | Zwitserland (3) |
25 April 2023 - 11h00 Groep B | Japan (1) | 10 - 8 | Noorwegen (4) |
26 April 2023 - 07h00 Groep B | Verenigde Staten van Amerika (2) | 5 - 3 | Noorwegen (4) |
27 April 2023 - 11h00 Groep B | Noorwegen (4) | 6 - 4 | Duitsland (8) |
27 April 2023 - 03h00 Groep B | Noorwegen (4) | 9 - 2 | Engeland (10) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5de | 6 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 61 | 52 | +9 |
18 November 2023 - 15h30 Round Robin | Schotland (2) | 5 - 3 | Noorwegen (5) |
19 November 2023 - 20h00 Round Robin | Noorwegen (5) | 7 - 5 | Nederland (7) |
19 November 2023 - 10h00 Round Robin | Italië (1) | 12 - 7 | Noorwegen (5) |
20 November 2023 - 13h00 Round Robin | Noorwegen (5) | 7 - 3 | Duitsland (6) |
20 November 2023 - 21h00 Round Robin | Zweden (3) | 10 - 5 | Noorwegen (5) |
21 November 2023 - 15h00 Round Robin | Noorwegen (5) | 11 - 5 | Turkije (10) |
22 November 2023 - 10h00 Round Robin | Noorwegen (5) | 6 - 3 | Finland (9) |
22 November 2023 - 20h00 Round Robin | Noorwegen (5) | 9 - 5 | Tsjechië (8) |
23 November 2023 - 15h00 Round Robin | Noorwegen (5) | 6 - 4 | Zwitserland (4) |
8 April 2023 - 20h00 Tie-break | Italië | 8 - 4 | Noorwegen |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 10 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 83 | 67 | +16 |
2 April 2023 - 15h00 Round Robin | Noorwegen (3) | 6 - 2 | Zuid-Korea (12) |
2 April 2023 - 01h00 Round Robin | Noorwegen (3) | 8 - 5 | Verenigde Staten van Amerika (7) |
3 April 2023 - 01h00 Round Robin | Noorwegen (3) | 8 - 6 | Canada (5) |
3 April 2023 - 20h00 Round Robin | Noorwegen (3) | 9 - 2 | Nieuw-Zeeland (13) |
4 April 2023 - 20h00 Round Robin | Noorwegen (3) | 9 - 8 verlengingen | Italië (6) |
4 April 2023 - 01h00 Round Robin | Zwitserland (1) | 11 - 4 | Noorwegen (3) |
5 April 2023 - 20h00 Round Robin | Noorwegen (3) | 5 - 3 | Duitsland (9) |
5 April 2023 - 15h00 Round Robin | Noorwegen (3) | 8 - 7 verlengingen | Zweden (4) |
6 April 2023 - 15h00 Round Robin | Noorwegen (3) | 7 - 4 | Japan (8) |
6 April 2023 - 20h00 Round Robin | Schotland (2) | 9 - 5 | Noorwegen (3) |
7 April 2023 - 15h00 Round Robin | Noorwegen (3) | 8 - 6 | Tsjechië (10) |
8 April 2023 - 01h00 Round Robin | Noorwegen (3) | 6 - 4 | Turkije (11) |