De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Italië
20 Oktober 2023 - 11h00 Eerste ronde | Japan | 5 - 4 | Italië |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 5 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 33 | 30 | +3 |
14 Oktober 2023 - 09h00 Groep C | Italië (3) | 7 - 4 | Estland (6) |
14 Oktober 2023 - 17h00 Groep C | Verenigde Staten van Amerika (2) | 8 - 4 | Italië (3) |
16 Oktober 2023 - 17h00 Groep C | Italië (3) | 6 - 3 | Oostenrijk (5) |
17 Oktober 2023 - 13h00 Groep C | Italië (3) | 1 - 0 (forfait) | Brazilië (8) |
17 Oktober 2023 - 21h00 Groep C | Italië (3) | 8 - 3 | India (7) |
18 Oktober 2023 - 13h00 Groep C | Spanje (1) | 10 - 2 | Italië (3) |
19 Oktober 2023 - 13h00 Groep C | Italië (3) | 5 - 2 | Duitsland (4) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5de | 4 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 57 | 58 | -1 |
22 April 2023 - 11h00 Groep A | Australië (4) | 7 - 1 | Italië (5) |
22 April 2023 - 03h00 Groep A | Italië (5) | 9 - 4 | Tsjechië (8) |
23 April 2023 - 07h00 Groep A | Italië (5) | 8 - 4 | Hongarije (10) |
24 April 2023 - 03h00 Groep A | Canada (1) | 8 - 4 | Italië (5) |
24 April 2023 - 11h00 Groep A | Schotland (3) | 8 - 6 | Italië (5) |
25 April 2023 - 07h00 Groep A | Italië (5) | 8 - 6 | Nederland (6) |
26 April 2023 - 03h00 Groep A | Italië (5) | 6 - 3 | Zuid-Korea (9) |
26 April 2023 - 11h00 Groep A | Estland (2) | 7 - 6 | Italië (5) |
27 April 2023 - 07h00 Groep A | Denemarken (7) | 11 - 9 | Italië (5) |
24 November 2023 - 10h00 Halve Finale | Zweden | 7 - 6 | Italië |
24 November 2023 - 20h00 Om 3e/4e plaats | Zwitserland | 8 - 4 | Italië |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 9 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 85 | 38 | +47 |
18 November 2023 - 15h30 Round Robin | Italië (1) | 10 - 1 | Nederland (7) |
19 November 2023 - 20h00 Round Robin | Italië (1) | 11 - 8 | Zwitserland (4) |
19 November 2023 - 10h00 Round Robin | Italië (1) | 12 - 7 | Noorwegen (5) |
20 November 2023 - 13h00 Round Robin | Italië (1) | 7 - 5 | Zweden (3) |
20 November 2023 - 21h00 Round Robin | Italië (1) | 8 - 1 | Tsjechië (8) |
21 November 2023 - 15h00 Round Robin | Italië (1) | 7 - 6 | Schotland (2) |
22 November 2023 - 10h00 Round Robin | Italië (1) | 10 - 4 | Turkije (10) |
22 November 2023 - 20h00 Round Robin | Italië (1) | 10 - 2 | Finland (9) |
23 November 2023 - 15h00 Round Robin | Italië (1) | 10 - 4 | Duitsland (6) |
8 April 2023 - 20h00 Tie-break | Italië | 8 - 4 | Noorwegen |
9 April 2023 - 01h00 Halve Finale | Schotland | 9 - 8 verlengingen | Italië |
9 April 2023 - 17h00 Om 3e/4e plaats | Zwitserland | 11 - 3 | Italië |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6de | 8 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 90 | 60 | +30 |
1 April 2023 - 20h00 Round Robin | Schotland (2) | 7 - 4 | Italië (6) |
2 April 2023 - 01h00 Round Robin | Canada (5) | 10 - 6 | Italië (6) |
3 April 2023 - 01h00 Round Robin | Italië (6) | 7 - 2 | Turkije (11) |
3 April 2023 - 15h00 Round Robin | Italië (6) | 8 - 4 | Zwitserland (1) |
4 April 2023 - 01h00 Round Robin | Italië (6) | 7 - 2 | Duitsland (9) |
4 April 2023 - 20h00 Round Robin | Noorwegen (3) | 9 - 8 verlengingen | Italië (6) |
5 April 2023 - 01h00 Round Robin | Italië (6) | 8 - 3 | Nieuw-Zeeland (13) |
5 April 2023 - 20h00 Round Robin | Italië (6) | 11 - 4 | Verenigde Staten van Amerika (7) |
6 April 2023 - 20h00 Round Robin | Italië (6) | 8 - 4 | Tsjechië (10) |
6 April 2023 - 15h00 Round Robin | Zweden (4) | 8 - 2 | Italië (6) |
7 April 2023 - 20h00 Round Robin | Italië (6) | 9 - 2 | Zuid-Korea (12) |
7 April 2023 - 15h00 Round Robin | Italië (6) | 12 - 5 | Japan (8) |