Wacht ...
Wereldkampioenschappen - Uitslagen Gemengd 2016/2017
Oostenrijk - Hochfilzen - 8 Februari 2017 - 19 Februari 2017
1 | Duitsland (Vanessa Hinz, Laura Dahlmeier, Arnd Peiffer, Simon Schempp) | 1:09:06.4 |
2 | Frankrijk (Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet, Marie Dorin-Habert, Quentin Fillon Maillet, Martin Fourcade) | 1:09:08.6 |
3 | Rusland (Olga Podchufarova, Tatiana Akimova, Alexandr Loginov, Anton Shipulin) | 1:09:09.6 |
4 | Italië (Lisa Vittozzi, Dorothea Wierer, Lukas Hofer, Dominik Windisch) | 1:09:35.1 |
5 | Oekraïne (Olena Bilosiuk-Pidhrushna, Juliya Dzhyma, Serhiy Semenov, Dmytro Pidruchnyi) | 1:09:42.0 |
6 | Zweden (Hanna Öberg, Anna Magnusson, Jesper Nelin, Fredrik Lindström) | 1:09:48.0 |
7 | Tsjechië (Eva Kristejn Puskarcíková, Gabriela Koukalová, Ondrej Moravec, Michal Krcmar) | 1:09:48.3 |
8 | Noorwegen (Marte Olsbu Røiseland, Tiril Eckhoff, Johannes Thingnes Bø, Emil Hegle Svendsen) | 1:09:52.6 |
9 | Oostenrijk (Lisa Theresa Hauser, Fabienne Hartweger, Simon Eder, Dominik Landertinger) | 1:10:26.6 |
10 | Finland (Mari Laukkanen, Kaisa Mäkäräinen, Tuomas Gronman, Olli Hiidensalo) | 1:10:45.3 |
11 | Kazachstan (Olga Poltoranina, Anna Kistanova, Maxim Braun, Yan Savitskiy) | 1:11:05.0 |
12 | Slowakije (Paulína Bátovská Fialková, Jana Gerekova, Tomas Hasilla, Martin Otcenas) | 1:11:13.8 |
13 | Canada (Julia Ransom, Rosanna Crawford, Brendan Green, Scott Gow) | 1:11:24.6 |
14 | Zwitserland (Aita Gasparin, Lena Häcki-Groß, Benjamin Weger, Serafin Wiestner) | 1:11:25.2 |
15 | Japan (Fuyuko Tachizaki, Sari Furuya, Mikito Tachizaki, Tsukasa Kobonoki) | 1:11:53.4 |
16 | Verenigde Staten (Susan Dunklee, Clare Egan, Lowell Bailey, Sean Doherty) | 1:12:26.6 |
17 | Bulgarije (Emilia Yordanova, Desislava Stoyanova, Dimitar Gerdzhikov, Vladimir Iliev) | 1:13:29.2 |
18 | Slovenië (Teja Gregorin, Anja Erzen, Miha Dovzan, Klemen Bauer) | 1:13:33.7 |
19 | Zuid-Korea (Ekaterina Avvakumova, Anna Boulygina-Frolina, Yong-gyu Kim, In-bok Lee) | 1:13:55.3 |
20 | Roemenië (Luminita Piscoran, Eva Tofalvi, Remus Faur, Cornel Puchianu) | 1:14:20.3 |
21 | Estland (Kadri Lehtla, Johanna Talihaerm, Rene Zahkna, Kauri Koiv) | 1:14:31.7 |
22 | Wit-Rusland (Nadezhda Skardino, Iryna Leshchanka-Kryuko, Vladimir Chepelin, Sergey Bocharnikov) | 1:14:52.7 |
23 | Polen (Anna Maka, Kinga Mitoraj, Lukasz Szczurek, Rafal Penar) | 1:16:04.7 |
24 | Litouwen (Natalija Kocergina, Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice, Vytautas Strolia, Rokas Suslavicius) | ronde |
25 | Letland (Baiba Bendika, Zanna Juskane, Andrejs Rastorgujevs, Ilmars Bricis) | ronde |
Wacht ...
Wacht ...
Wacht ...
Wacht ...
Sprint Dames : Algemene informatie