Wacht ...
Wereldkampioenschappen - Uitslagen Heren 1990/1991
Finland - Lahti - 19 Februari 1991 - 24 Februari 1991
1 | Italië (Hubert Leitgeb, Gottlieb Taschler, Simon Demetz, Wilfried Pallhuber) | 1:00:59.8 |
2 | Noorwegen (Sverre Istad, Jon Åge Tyldum, Ivar Ulekleiv, Frode LÖberg) | 1:01:14.0 |
3 | Sovjet-Unie (Anatoli Zhdanovitsh, Valery Medvedtsev, Sergei Tarasov, Sergei Tshepikov) | 1:01:40.8 |
4 | Duitsland (André Sehmisch, Andreas Heymann, Peter Roetsch Frank, Rico Gross) | 1:02:05.7 |
5 | Tsjechoslovakije (Martin Rypl, Ivan Masarik, Jan Matous, Jiri Holubec) | 1:02:06.1 |
6 | Frankrijk (Thierry Gerbier, Stephane Bouthiaus, Patrice Bailly-Salins, Herve Flandin) | 1:02:09.9 |
7 | Finland (Ismo Mäkinen, Antero Lähde, Harri Eloranta, Pekka Peltola Olli) | 1:03:01.4 |
8 | Zweden (Anders Mannelqvist, Ulf Johansson, Lars Wilund, Mikael LÖfgren) | 1:04:28.7 |
9 | Oostenrijk (Franz Schuler, Egon Leitner, Bruno HofstÄtter, Alfred Eder) | 1:05:14.9 |
10 | Polen (Dariuz Kozlowski, Josef Dabrowski, Piotr Pluta, Jan Wojtas) | 1:05:48.7 |
11 | Joegoslavië (Uros Velepec, Bostjan Lekan, Saso Grajf, Janez Ozbolt) | 1:06:56.9 |
12 | Japan (Akihiro Takizawa, Hirohide Sato, Atsushi Kazama, Misao Kodate) | 1:07:58.0 |
13 | Zwitserland (Jürg BÄhninger, Martin Filli, Ernst Steiner, Hanspeter Knobel) | 1:08:57.7 |
14 | Groot-Brittannië (Malcom Hamilton, Jason Sklenar, Kenneth Rudd, Michael Dixon) | 1:15:38.6 |
1 | Duitsland (Ricco Gross, Frank Luck, Mark Kirchner, Fritz Fischer) | 1:33:33.5 |
2 | Sovjet-Unie (Juri Kashkarov, Alexandr Popov, Sergei Tarasov, Sergei Tchepikov) | 1:35:01.3 |
3 | Noorwegen (Geir Einang, Eirik Kvalfoss, Jon Åge Tyldum, Gisle Fenne) | 1:35:08.3 |
4 | Italië (Pieralberto Carrara, Johann Passler, Hubert Leitgeb, Andreas Zingerle) | 1:36:24.0 |
5 | Zweden (Peter Sjödén, Ulf Johansson, Anders Mannelqvist, Mikael LÖfgren) | 1:36:32.7 |
6 | Frankrijk (Xavier Blond, Gilles Marguet, Christian Dumont, Herve Flandin) | 1:37:01.8 |
7 | Finland (Vesa Hietalahti, Harri Eloranta, Ismo Mäkinen, Olli-Pekka Peltola) | 1:38:18.6 |
8 | Polen (Jan Woijtas, Jan Ziemianin, Krzysztof Sosna, Piotr Pluta) | 1:38:36.3 |
9 | Verenigde Staten (Duncan Douglas, Curt Schreiner, Josh Thompson, Erich Wilbrecht) | 1:38:55.4 |
10 | Tsjechoslovakije (Jiri Holubec, Martin Rypl, Ivan Masarik, Jan Matous) | 1:39:01.3 |
11 | Joegoslavië (Jure Velepec, Saso Grajf, Uros Velepec, Janez Ozbolt) | 1:39:51.2 |
12 | Oostenrijk (Bruno Höfstätter, Egon Leitner, Ludwig Gredler, Franz Schuler) | 1:41:53.4 |
13 | Japan (Misao Kodate, Hirohide Sato, Atsushi Kazama, Akihiro Takizawa) | 1:42:05.8 |
14 | Groot-Brittannië (Ian Woods, Kenneth Rudd, Malcom Hamilton, Michael Dixon) | 1:42:25.9 |
15 | Canada (Glenn Rupertus, Steve Cyr, Tony Fiala, Jean Paquet) | 1:44:05.4 |
16 | Zwitserland (Jean-Marc Chabloz, Elmar Werlen, Ernst Steiner, Hanspeter Knobel) | 1:45:52.7 |
17 | Zuid-Korea (Kim Yong-Woon, Kim Woon-Ki, Chul-Sung Park, Han Myung-Hee) | 2:06:18.5 |
Wacht ...
Wacht ...
Wacht ...
Sprint Dames : Algemene informatie