De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Griekenland
14 Mei 2022 | |||
16h00 | Iraklis Thessaloniki | 59 - 81 (19-20, 22-21, 9-18, 9-22) | Panathinaïkos Athens |
16h00 | Larisa BC | 86 - 84 (19-21, 27-25, 23-18, 17-20) | Ionikos Nikaias BC |
16h00 | Peristeri | 91 - 80 (22-21, 25-18, 21-23, 23-18) | GS Lavrio BC |
16h00 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 93 - 74 (26-12, 17-13, 25-26, 25-23) | Kolossos Rhodes |
16h00 | PAOK BC Thessaloniki | 96 - 72 (22-12, 27-24, 25-19, 22-17) | AEK Athens |
19h00 | Apollon Patras | 74 - 73 (10-9, 19-20, 24-17, 21-27) | Aris Thessaloniki |
22 Mei 2022 | |||
16h00 | Kolossos Rhodes | 63 - 71 (28-19, 8-12, 17-19, 10-21) | Larisa BC |
18h30 | Panathinaïkos Athens | 109 - 79 (34-13, 18-11, 28-25, 29-30) | Aris Thessaloniki |
23 Mei 2022 | |||
19h00 | AEK Athens | 82 - 95 (22-25, 20-19, 16-25, 24-26) | Promitheas Patras BC |
24 Mei 2022 | |||
16h00 | Larisa BC | 83 - 82 verlengingen (14-20, 18-15, 22-24, 18-13) | Kolossos Rhodes |
18h30 | Aris Thessaloniki | 65 - 85 (16-23, 12-25, 16-17, 21-20) | Panathinaïkos Athens |
25 Mei 2022 | |||
16h00 | Promitheas Patras BC | 77 - 75 verlengingen (20-15, 19-14, 18-19, 8-17) | AEK Athens |
18h30 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 79 - 67 (11-20, 17-15, 23-19, 28-13) | Peristeri |
27 Mei 2022 | |||
18h30 | Peristeri | 57 - 92 (13-29, 9-22, 14-23, 21-18) | Olympiakos Piraeus |
29 Mei 2022 | |||
18h45 | Panathinaïkos Athens | 87 - 77 (20-25, 29-14, 21-23, 17-15) | Larisa BC |
30 Mei 2022 | |||
19h00 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 116 - 73 (24-19, 29-13, 36-14, 27-27) | Promitheas Patras BC |
31 Mei 2022 | |||
18h30 | Larisa BC | 84 - 77 (26-13, 24-25, 12-19, 22-20) | Panathinaïkos Athens |
1 Juni 2022 | |||
18h30 | Promitheas Patras BC | 72 - 102 (18-20, 13-26, 22-29, 19-27) | Olympiakos Piraeus |
3 Juni 2022 | |||
18h30 | Panathinaïkos Athens | 94 - 82 (28-17, 23-16, 26-20, 17-29) | Larisa BC |
4 Juni 2022 | |||
19h00 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 106 - 69 (26-19, 24-14, 30-20, 26-16) | Promitheas Patras BC |
5 Juni 2022 | |||
17h30 | Larisa BC | 74 - 62 (19-11, 10-19, 23-20, 22-12) | Panathinaïkos Athens |
8 Juni 2022 | |||
18h30 | Panathinaïkos Athens | 89 - 43 (28-12, 18-11, 27-12, 16-8) | Larisa BC |
12 Juni 2022 | |||
19h00 | Promitheas Patras BC | 78 - 89 (10-32, 17-16, 22-15, 29-26) | Larisa BC |
15 Juni 2022 | |||
18h30 | Larisa BC | 88 - 84 (19-36, 26-17, 28-22, 15-9) | Promitheas Patras BC |
18 Juni 2022 | |||
16h00 | Promitheas Patras BC | 83 - 78 (21-13, 19-25, 16-24, 27-16) | Larisa BC |
21 Juni 2022 | |||
16h00 | Larisa BC | 76 - 94 (25-16, 20-18, 13-26, 18-34) | Promitheas Patras BC |
23 Juni 2022 | |||
16h00 | Promitheas Patras BC | 96 - 56 (23-11, 23-16, 28-14, 22-15) | Larisa BC |
11 Juni 2022 | |||
20h00 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 74 - 61 (23-4, 15-16, 17-18, 19-23) | Panathinaïkos Athens |
14 Juni 2022 | |||
20h00 | Panathinaïkos Athens | 72 - 78 (21-20, 25-12, 10-29, 16-17) | Olympiakos Piraeus |
17 Juni 2022 | |||
20h00 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 93 - 74 (28-26, 27-14, 8-13, 30-21) | Panathinaïkos Athens |
1 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 31 |
2 | Panathinaïkos Athens | 27 |
3 | Larisa BC | 18 |
4 | Promitheas Patras BC | 17 |
5 | Kolossos Rhodes | 15 |
6 | AEK Athens | 13 |
1 | Ionikos Nikaias BC | 18 |
2 | Iraklis Thessaloniki | 18 |
3 | Larisa BC | 18 |
4 | Promitheas Patras BC | 17 |
5 | Apollon Patras | 16 |
6 | GS Lavrio BC | 16 |
1 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 16 |
2 | Panathinaïkos Athens | 15 |
3 | Larisa BC | 11 |
4 | Promitheas Patras BC | 11 |
5 | AEK Athens | 9 |
6 | Aris Thessaloniki | 9 |
1 | Ionikos Nikaias BC | 9 |
2 | GS Lavrio BC | 8 |
3 | Iraklis Thessaloniki | 8 |
4 | Peristeri | 8 |
5 | Apollon Patras | 6 |
6 | Larisa BC | 6 |
1 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 15 |
2 | Panathinaïkos Athens | 12 |
3 | Larisa BC | 7 |
4 | Kolossos Rhodes | 6 |
5 | Promitheas Patras BC | 6 |
6 | Peristeri | 5 |
1 | Larisa BC | 12 |
2 | Aris Thessaloniki | 11 |
3 | Promitheas Patras BC | 11 |
4 | Apollon Patras | 10 |
5 | Iraklis Thessaloniki | 10 |
6 | AEK Athens | 9 |