De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
2 November 2011 | |||
Quinta Dos Lombos (POR) | 52 - 90 | Botas SK Adana (TUR) | |
3 November 2011 | |||
Horizont Minsk (BLR) | 69 - 81 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) | |
9 November 2011 | |||
Dynamo Moscow (RUS) | 70 - 69 | Quinta Dos Lombos (POR) | |
10 November 2011 | |||
Botas SK Adana (TUR) | 70 - 57 | Horizont Minsk (BLR) | |
16 November 2011 | |||
Dynamo Moscow (RUS) | 75 - 89 | Botas SK Adana (TUR) | |
17 November 2011 | |||
Quinta Dos Lombos (POR) | 67 - 92 | Horizont Minsk (BLR) | |
19 November 2011 | |||
Horizont Minsk (BLR) | 79 - 84 | Quinta Dos Lombos (POR) | |
23 November 2011 | |||
Dynamo Moscow (RUS) | 67 - 73 | Horizont Minsk (BLR) | |
24 November 2011 | |||
Botas SK Adana (TUR) | 80 - 47 | Quinta Dos Lombos (POR) | |
1 December 2011 | |||
Horizont Minsk (BLR) | 70 - 90 | Botas SK Adana (TUR) | |
Quinta Dos Lombos (POR) | 77 - 74 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) | |
8 December 2011 | |||
Botas SK Adana (TUR) | 84 - 63 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) |
2 November 2011 | |||
Bruxelles Young Cats (BEL) | 58 - 69 | Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) | |
3 November 2011 | |||
Telge Södertällje (SWE) | 67 - 59 | Dynamo Novosibirsk (RUS) | |
10 November 2011 | |||
Dynamo Novosibirsk (RUS) | 69 - 75 | Bruxelles Young Cats (BEL) | |
Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) | 70 - 68 | Telge Södertällje (SWE) | |
16 November 2011 | |||
Bruxelles Young Cats (BEL) | 84 - 79 | Telge Södertällje (SWE) | |
17 November 2011 | |||
Dynamo Novosibirsk (RUS) | 68 - 60 | Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) | |
24 November 2011 | |||
Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) | 84 - 77 | Bruxelles Young Cats (BEL) | |
Dynamo Novosibirsk (RUS) | 85 - 72 | Telge Södertällje (SWE) | |
30 November 2011 | |||
Bruxelles Young Cats (BEL) | 64 - 61 | Dynamo Novosibirsk (RUS) | |
1 December 2011 | |||
Telge Södertällje (SWE) | 57 - 71 | Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) | |
7 December 2011 | |||
Telge Södertällje (SWE) | 74 - 65 | Bruxelles Young Cats (BEL) | |
8 December 2011 | |||
Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) | 67 - 58 | Dynamo Novosibirsk (RUS) |
2 November 2011 | |||
Basket Namur Capitale (BEL) | 62 - 68 | TED Ankara (TUR) | |
3 November 2011 | |||
AD Vagos (POR) | 39 - 70 | CSP Nantes Rezé Atlantique (FRA) | |
9 November 2011 | |||
CSP Nantes Rezé Atlantique (FRA) | 74 - 79 | Basket Namur Capitale (BEL) | |
10 November 2011 | |||
AD Vagos (POR) | 70 - 71 | TED Ankara (TUR) | |
16 November 2011 | |||
Basket Namur Capitale (BEL) | 73 - 64 | AD Vagos (POR) | |
CSP Nantes Rezé Atlantique (FRA) | 94 - 70 | TED Ankara (TUR) | |
23 November 2011 | |||
CSP Nantes Rezé Atlantique (FRA) | 66 - 54 | AD Vagos (POR) | |
24 November 2011 | |||
TED Ankara (TUR) | 83 - 66 | Basket Namur Capitale (BEL) | |
30 November 2011 | |||
Basket Namur Capitale (BEL) | 86 - 76 | CSP Nantes Rezé Atlantique (FRA) | |
1 December 2011 | |||
TED Ankara (TUR) | 79 - 56 | AD Vagos (POR) | |
8 December 2011 | |||
AD Vagos (POR) | 60 - 63 | Basket Namur Capitale (BEL) | |
TED Ankara (TUR) | 69 - 62 | CSP Nantes Rezé Atlantique (FRA) |
2 November 2011 | |||
Vienna United (AUT) | 47 - 54 | Islas Canarias Las Palmas (ESP) | |
Lemminkainen (LTU) | 65 - 86 | Saint-Amand Hainaut (FRA) | |
9 November 2011 | |||
Saint-Amand Hainaut (FRA) | 75 - 68 | Vienna United (AUT) | |
10 November 2011 | |||
Islas Canarias Las Palmas (ESP) | 86 - 69 | Lemminkainen (LTU) | |
17 November 2011 | |||
Lemminkainen (LTU) | 67 - 70 | Vienna United (AUT) | |
Islas Canarias Las Palmas (ESP) | 67 - 78 | Saint-Amand Hainaut (FRA) | |
23 November 2011 | |||
Saint-Amand Hainaut (FRA) | 79 - 64 | Lemminkainen (LTU) | |
24 November 2011 | |||
Islas Canarias Las Palmas (ESP) | 66 - 58 | Vienna United (AUT) | |
30 November 2011 | |||
Vienna United (AUT) | 62 - 53 | Saint-Amand Hainaut (FRA) | |
Lemminkainen (LTU) | 64 - 69 | Islas Canarias Las Palmas (ESP) | |
7 December 2011 | |||
Saint-Amand Hainaut (FRA) | 67 - 48 | Islas Canarias Las Palmas (ESP) | |
8 December 2011 | |||
Vienna United (AUT) | 78 - 61 | Lemminkainen (LTU) |
3 November 2011 | |||
SISU Copenhagen (DEN) | 34 - 72 | Chevakata Vologda (RUS) | |
Sint-Katelijne-Waver (BEL) | 47 - 78 | Arras Pays d'Artois (FRA) | |
9 November 2011 | |||
Arras Pays d'Artois (FRA) | 70 - 54 | SISU Copenhagen (DEN) | |
10 November 2011 | |||
Chevakata Vologda (RUS) | 89 - 55 | Sint-Katelijne-Waver (BEL) | |
17 November 2011 | |||
Sint-Katelijne-Waver (BEL) | 63 - 61 | SISU Copenhagen (DEN) | |
Chevakata Vologda (RUS) | 79 - 70 | Arras Pays d'Artois (FRA) | |
23 November 2011 | |||
Arras Pays d'Artois (FRA) | 73 - 37 | Sint-Katelijne-Waver (BEL) | |
24 November 2011 | |||
Chevakata Vologda (RUS) | 104 - 62 | SISU Copenhagen (DEN) | |
1 December 2011 | |||
SISU Copenhagen (DEN) | 49 - 97 | Arras Pays d'Artois (FRA) | |
4 December 2011 | |||
Sint-Katelijne-Waver (BEL) | 40 - 70 | Chevakata Vologda (RUS) | |
7 December 2011 | |||
Arras Pays d'Artois (FRA) | 75 - 68 | Chevakata Vologda (RUS) | |
8 December 2011 | |||
SISU Copenhagen (DEN) | 86 - 65 | Sint-Katelijne-Waver (BEL) |
2 November 2011 | |||
Olimpia Grodno (BLR) | 53 - 83 | Dynamo Kursk (RUS) | |
3 November 2011 | |||
Maccabi Bnot Ashdod (ISR) | 49 - 71 | AGÜ SK Kayzeri (TUR) | |
Dynamo Kursk (RUS) | 104 - 39 | Olimpia Grodno (BLR) | |
9 November 2011 | |||
Dynamo Kursk (RUS) | 81 - 72 | Maccabi Bnot Ashdod (ISR) | |
10 November 2011 | |||
AGÜ SK Kayzeri (TUR) | 77 - 66 | Olimpia Grodno (BLR) | |
16 November 2011 | |||
Dynamo Kursk (RUS) | 93 - 70 | AGÜ SK Kayzeri (TUR) | |
17 November 2011 | |||
Maccabi Bnot Ashdod (ISR) | 76 - 58 | Olimpia Grodno (BLR) | |
24 November 2011 | |||
AGÜ SK Kayzeri (TUR) | 85 - 74 | Maccabi Bnot Ashdod (ISR) | |
1 December 2011 | |||
Maccabi Bnot Ashdod (ISR) | 60 - 72 | Dynamo Kursk (RUS) | |
Olimpia Grodno (BLR) | 97 - 67 | AGÜ SK Kayzeri (TUR) | |
8 December 2011 | |||
AGÜ SK Kayzeri (TUR) | 66 - 75 | Dynamo Kursk (RUS) | |
Olimpia Grodno (BLR) | 86 - 70 | Maccabi Bnot Ashdod (ISR) |
3 November 2011 | |||
Sdent Helios Basket (SUI) | 76 - 74 | Basket Landes (FRA) | |
Partizan 1953 Belgrade (SRB) | 103 - 89 | MBK Ruzomberok (SVK) | |
9 November 2011 | |||
MBK Ruzomberok (SVK) | 84 - 45 | Sdent Helios Basket (SUI) | |
10 November 2011 | |||
Basket Landes (FRA) | 78 - 64 | Partizan 1953 Belgrade (SRB) | |
17 November 2011 | |||
Basket Landes (FRA) | 68 - 78 | MBK Ruzomberok (SVK) | |
Partizan 1953 Belgrade (SRB) | 75 - 71 | Sdent Helios Basket (SUI) | |
23 November 2011 | |||
MBK Ruzomberok (SVK) | 71 - 66 | Partizan 1953 Belgrade (SRB) | |
24 November 2011 | |||
Basket Landes (FRA) | 74 - 63 | Sdent Helios Basket (SUI) | |
1 December 2011 | |||
Partizan 1953 Belgrade (SRB) | 55 - 58 | Basket Landes (FRA) | |
Sdent Helios Basket (SUI) | 87 - 78 | MBK Ruzomberok (SVK) | |
7 December 2011 | |||
MBK Ruzomberok (SVK) | 85 - 66 | Basket Landes (FRA) | |
8 December 2011 | |||
Sdent Helios Basket (SUI) | 91 - 72 | Partizan 1953 Belgrade (SRB) |
3 November 2011 | |||
Elitzur Ramla (ISR) | 89 - 51 | Spartak Noginsk (RUS) | |
10 November 2011 | |||
Spartak Noginsk (RUS) | 51 - 52 | Mondeville USO (FRA) | |
17 November 2011 | |||
Mondeville USO (FRA) | 55 - 63 | Elitzur Ramla (ISR) | |
24 November 2011 | |||
Spartak Noginsk (RUS) | 58 - 74 | Elitzur Ramla (ISR) | |
1 December 2011 | |||
Mondeville USO (FRA) | 64 - 52 | Spartak Noginsk (RUS) | |
8 December 2011 | |||
Elitzur Ramla (ISR) | 79 - 60 | Mondeville USO (FRA) |
11 Januari 2012 | |||
Basket Landes (FRA) | 50 - 73 | Arras Pays d'Artois (FRA) | |
Bruxelles Young Cats (BEL) | 55 - 82 | Chevakata Vologda (RUS) | |
Basket Namur Capitale (BEL) | 63 - 69 | Saint-Amand Hainaut (FRA) | |
12 Januari 2012 | |||
Horizont Minsk (BLR) | 55 - 82 | Dynamo Kursk (RUS) | |
Islas Canarias Las Palmas (ESP) | 69 - 60 | Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) | |
Mondeville USO (FRA) | 69 - 58 | Botas SK Adana (TUR) | |
MBK Ruzomberok (SVK) | 71 - 65 | TED Ankara (TUR) | |
AGÜ SK Kayzeri (TUR) | 79 - 69 | Elitzur Ramla (ISR) | |
18 Januari 2012 | |||
Arras Pays d'Artois (FRA) | 55 - 45 | Basket Landes (FRA) | |
Saint-Amand Hainaut (FRA) | 77 - 59 | Basket Namur Capitale (BEL) | |
Dynamo Kursk (RUS) | 78 - 53 | Horizont Minsk (BLR) | |
19 Januari 2012 | |||
Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) | 61 - 78 | Islas Canarias Las Palmas (ESP) | |
TED Ankara (TUR) | 67 - 76 | MBK Ruzomberok (SVK) | |
Elitzur Ramla (ISR) | 70 - 64 | AGÜ SK Kayzeri (TUR) | |
Chevakata Vologda (RUS) | 81 - 53 | Bruxelles Young Cats (BEL) | |
Botas SK Adana (TUR) | 82 - 67 | Mondeville USO (FRA) |
1 Februari 2012 | |||
MBK Ruzomberok (SVK) | 80 - 81 | Dynamo Kursk (RUS) | |
2 Februari 2012 | |||
Islas Canarias Las Palmas (ESP) | 64 - 67 | Botas SK Adana (TUR) | |
AGÜ SK Kayzeri (TUR) | 68 - 59 | Saint-Amand Hainaut (FRA) | |
Arras Pays d'Artois (FRA) | 71 - 80 | Chevakata Vologda (RUS) | |
8 Februari 2012 | |||
Dynamo Kursk (RUS) | 74 - 69 | MBK Ruzomberok (SVK) | |
9 Februari 2012 | |||
Saint-Amand Hainaut (FRA) | 59 - 59 | AGÜ SK Kayzeri (TUR) | |
Botas SK Adana (TUR) | 62 - 55 | Islas Canarias Las Palmas (ESP) | |
Chevakata Vologda (RUS) | 71 - 56 | Arras Pays d'Artois (FRA) |
23 Februari 2012 | |||
Chevakata Vologda (RUS) | 62 - 71 | Dynamo Kursk (RUS) | |
AGÜ SK Kayzeri (TUR) | 77 - 65 | Botas SK Adana (TUR) | |
29 Februari 2012 | |||
Dynamo Kursk (RUS) | 59 - 51 | Chevakata Vologda (RUS) | |
1 Maart 2012 | |||
Botas SK Adana (TUR) | 71 - 66 | AGÜ SK Kayzeri (TUR) |
15 Maart 2012 | |||
18h00 | AGÜ SK Kayzeri (TUR) | 69 - 55 | Dynamo Kursk (RUS) |
22 Maart 2012 | |||
17h00 | Dynamo Kursk (RUS) | 75 - 52 | AGÜ SK Kayzeri (TUR) |
1 | Dynamo Kursk (RUS) | 13 |
2 | Botas SK Adana (TUR) | 10 |
3 | Chevakata Vologda (RUS) | 9 |
4 | AGÜ SK Kayzeri (TUR) | 7 |
5 | Arras Pays d'Artois (FRA) | 7 |
6 | Saint-Amand Hainaut (FRA) | 7 |
1 | AD Vagos (POR) | 6 |
2 | AGÜ SK Kayzeri (TUR) | 6 |
3 | Horizont Minsk (BLR) | 6 |
4 | Lemminkainen (LTU) | 6 |
5 | Basket Landes (FRA) | 5 |
6 | Bruxelles Young Cats (BEL) | 5 |