De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Frankrijk
14 April 2018 | |||
20h00 | Nice Cavigal 06 | 43 - 66 | Mondeville USO |
20h00 | La Roche-sur-Yon VBC | 48 - 77 | Tarbes Gespe Bigorre |
20h00 | Lattes Montpellier | 56 - 68 | Basket Landes |
20h00 | Lyon ASVEL féminin | 65 - 55 | Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole |
20h00 | Saint-Amand Hainaut | 73 - 84 | CSP Nantes Rezé Atlantique |
20h00 | Bourges Tango | 76 - 77 | FCBA Charleville-Mézières |
25 April 2018 | |||
20h00 | La Roche-sur-Yon VBC | 69 - 74 | Mondeville USO |
20h00 | Nice Cavigal 06 | 73 - 76 | Saint-Amand Hainaut |
28 April 2018 | |||
20h00 | Mondeville USO | 66 - 56 (18-14, 15-19, 14-8, 19-15) | Nice Cavigal 06 |
20h00 | Saint-Amand Hainaut | 78 - 64 (16-14, 14-26, 30-12, 18-12) | La Roche-sur-Yon VBC |
1 Mei 2018 | |||
20h00 | Saint-Amand Hainaut | 59 - 58 (18-8, 16-17, 9-19, 16-14) | Mondeville USO |
20h00 | La Roche-sur-Yon VBC | 86 - 62 (24-22, 18-15, 19-8, 25-17) | Nice Cavigal 06 |
5 Mei 2018 | |||
20h00 | Mondeville USO | 64 - 67 (14-11, 22-28, 17-9, 11-19) | La Roche-sur-Yon VBC |
20h00 | Saint-Amand Hainaut | 75 - 63 (24-17, 17-10, 20-21, 14-15) | Nice Cavigal 06 |
8 Mei 2018 | |||
19h00 | La Roche-sur-Yon VBC | 82 - 76 (22-16, 24-22, 19-16, 17-22) | Saint-Amand Hainaut |
20h00 | Nice Cavigal 06 | 69 - 75 verlengingen (61-61, 8-14) | Mondeville USO |
12 Mei 2018 | |||
20h00 | Mondeville USO | 38 - 51 (11-10, 12-18, 6-11, 9-12) | Saint-Amand Hainaut |
20h00 | Nice Cavigal 06 | 46 - 85 (4-19, 13-17, 14-19, 15-30) | La Roche-sur-Yon VBC |
25 April 2018 | |||
20h00 | Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole | 56 - 59 | Tarbes Gespe Bigorre |
20h00 | Basket Landes | 63 - 60 | Lyon ASVEL féminin |
20h00 | FCBA Charleville-Mézières | 84 - 64 | Lattes Montpellier |
20h00 | Bourges Tango | 88 - 60 | CSP Nantes Rezé Atlantique |
28 April 2018 | |||
16h30 | Lyon ASVEL féminin | 76 - 65 (19-16, 22-15, 20-19, 15-15) | Basket Landes |
20h00 | CSP Nantes Rezé Atlantique | 54 - 63 (17-19, 20-23, 4-7, 13-14) | Bourges Tango |
20h00 | Lattes Montpellier | 57 - 63 (15-15, 13-16, 18-15, 11-17) | FCBA Charleville-Mézières |
20h00 | Tarbes Gespe Bigorre | 63 - 62 (13-23, 14-15, 23-4, 13-20) | Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole |
1 Mei 2018 | |||
20h00 | Bourges Tango | Geannuleerd | CSP Nantes Rezé Atlantique |
20h00 | FCBA Charleville-Mézières | Geannuleerd | Lattes Montpellier |
20h00 | Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole | Geannuleerd | Tarbes Gespe Bigorre |
20h00 | Basket Landes | 71 - 75 verlengingen (68-68, 3-7) | Lyon ASVEL féminin |
5 Mei 2018 | |||
20h00 | Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole | 71 - 49 (20-18, 19-9, 14-15, 18-7) | Lattes Montpellier |
20h00 | Basket Landes | 83 - 46 (26-11, 15-15, 19-12, 23-8) | CSP Nantes Rezé Atlantique |
8 Mei 2018 | |||
20h00 | Lattes Montpellier | 67 - 71 (21-17, 17-21, 17-12, 12-21) | Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole |
20h00 | CSP Nantes Rezé Atlantique | 74 - 73 verlengingen (62-62, 12-11) | Basket Landes |
12 Mei 2018 | |||
20h00 | Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole | Geannuleerd | Lattes Montpellier |
20h00 | Basket Landes | 80 - 65 (26-20, 13-22, 19-15, 22-8) | CSP Nantes Rezé Atlantique |
5 Mei 2018 | |||
20h00 | Bourges Tango | 73 - 67 (20-15, 24-19, 11-13, 18-20) | Lyon ASVEL féminin |
6 Mei 2018 | |||
16h30 | FCBA Charleville-Mézières | 62 - 75 (12-16, 15-16, 21-25, 14-18) | Tarbes Gespe Bigorre |
8 Mei 2018 | |||
20h45 | Lyon ASVEL féminin | 52 - 71 (11-20, 14-10, 18-22, 9-19) | Bourges Tango |
9 Mei 2018 | |||
20h45 | Tarbes Gespe Bigorre | 71 - 60 (21-16, 9-21, 23-13, 18-10) | FCBA Charleville-Mézières |
12 Mei 2018 | |||
16h30 | Bourges Tango | Geannuleerd | Lyon ASVEL féminin |
13 Mei 2018 | |||
15h00 | FCBA Charleville-Mézières | Geannuleerd | Tarbes Gespe Bigorre |
15 Mei 2018 | |||
20h00 | Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole | 79 - 72 (19-17, 22-8, 24-26, 14-21) | Basket Landes |
19 Mei 2018 | |||
20h00 | Basket Landes | 61 - 82 (14-31, 11-21, 22-17, 14-13) | Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole |
22 Mei 2018 | |||
20h00 | Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole | Geannuleerd | Basket Landes |
19 Mei 2018 | |||
20h45 | Bourges Tango | 86 - 66 (26-17, 31-12, 12-14, 17-23) | Tarbes Gespe Bigorre |
21 Mei 2018 | |||
20h45 | Bourges Tango | 80 - 56 (17-19, 20-10, 27-8, 16-19) | Tarbes Gespe Bigorre |
24 Mei 2018 | |||
20h45 | Tarbes Gespe Bigorre | 64 - 63 verlengingen (58-58, 6-5) | Bourges Tango |
26 Mei 2018 | |||
16h30 | Tarbes Gespe Bigorre | 80 - 87 (14-25, 23-21, 18-27, 25-14) | Bourges Tango |
28 Mei 2018 | |||
20h45 | Bourges Tango | Geannuleerd | Tarbes Gespe Bigorre |
1 | Bourges Tango | 26 |
2 | FCBA Charleville-Mé. | 19 |
3 | Tarbes Gespe Bigorre | 18 |
4 | Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille . | 18 |
5 | Basket Landes | 16 |
6 | Lyon ASVEL féminin | 15 |
1 | Nice Cavigal 06 | 24 |
2 | La Roche-sur-Yon VBC | 21 |
3 | Mondeville USO | 19 |
4 | Saint-Amand Hainaut | 16 |
5 | CSP Nantes Rezé Atl. | 15 |
6 | Basket Landes | 14 |
1 | Bourges Tango | 14 |
2 | Tarbes Gespe Bigorre | 12 |
3 | Basket Landes | 11 |
4 | FCBA Charleville-Mé. | 10 |
5 | Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille . | 10 |
6 | Lyon ASVEL féminin | 9 |
1 | La Roche-sur-Yon VBC | 10 |
2 | Nice Cavigal 06 | 10 |
3 | Mondeville USO | 9 |
4 | Saint-Amand Hainaut | 8 |
5 | Lattes Montpellier | 7 |
6 | Basket Landes | 5 |
1 | Bourges Tango | 12 |
2 | FCBA Charleville-Mé. | 9 |
3 | Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille . | 8 |
4 | Lattes Montpellier | 6 |
5 | Lyon ASVEL féminin | 6 |
6 | Saint-Amand Hainaut | 6 |
1 | Nice Cavigal 06 | 14 |
2 | La Roche-sur-Yon VBC | 11 |
3 | CSP Nantes Rezé Atl. | 10 |
4 | Mondeville USO | 10 |
5 | Basket Landes | 9 |
6 | Tarbes Gespe Bigorre | 9 |