De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Turkije - Istanbul
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9de | 43 | 30 | 13 | 17 | 2480 | 2482 | -2 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9de | 23 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 1214 | 1183 | +31 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8ste | 20 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 1266 | 1299 | -33 |
29 September 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 1 | Manisa BBSK (8) | 90 - 88 | Bahçesehir University (9) |
7 Oktober 2023 - 12h00 Speeldag 2 | Bahçesehir University (6) | 91 - 80 | Petkim Spor (8) |
15 Oktober 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 3 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (3) | 113 - 98 | Bahçesehir University (11) |
22 Oktober 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 4 | Bahçesehir University (12) | 80 - 87 | Anadolu Efes Istanbul (1) |
28 Oktober 2023 - 19h30 Speeldag 5 | Türk Telekom Ankara (8) | 92 - 95 | Bahçesehir University (11) |
4 November 2023 - 13h30 Speeldag 6 | Bahçesehir University (11) | 86 - 93 | Darüssafaka Istanbul (7) |
12 November 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 7 | Bursaspor (9) | 104 - 91 | Bahçesehir University (11) |
19 November 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 8 | Bahçesehir University (12) | 98 - 90 | Büyükçekmece Basketbol (14) |
25 November 2023 - 11h00 Speeldag 9 | Cagdas Bodrum Spor (13) | 74 - 80 | Bahçesehir University (12) |
1 December 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 10 | Bahçesehir University (12) | 85 - 93 | Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir (3) |
9 December 2023 - 13h30 Speeldag 11 | Besiktas Istanbul (4) | 95 - 94 | Bahçesehir University (12) |
17 December 2023 - 13h30 Speeldag 12 | Galatasaray Istanbul (12) | 86 - 92 | Bahçesehir University (11) |
23 December 2023 - 18h16 Speeldag 13 | Bahçesehir University (9) | 98 - 69 | Samsunspor DSI (16) |
29 December 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 14 | Tofas Bursa (7) | 88 - 86 | Bahçesehir University (10) |
5 Januari 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 15 | Bahçesehir University (7) | 86 - 79 | Merkezefendi Kolej (15) |
15 Januari 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 16 | Bahçesehir University (8) | 78 - 81 | Manisa BBSK (5) |
20 Januari 2024 - 15h30 Speeldag 17 | Petkim Spor (5) | 76 - 61 | Bahçesehir University (10) |
27 Januari 2024 - 19h30 Speeldag 18 | Bahçesehir University (9) | 105 - 110 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (1) |
4 Februari 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 19 | Anadolu Efes Istanbul (2) | 91 - 82 | Bahçesehir University (12) |
10 Februari 2024 - 11h00 Speeldag 20 | Bahçesehir University (12) | 90 - 92 verlengingen | Türk Telekom Ankara (7) |
1 Maart 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 21 | Darüssafaka Istanbul (9) | 68 - 75 | Bahçesehir University (11) |
10 Maart 2024 - 19h30 Speeldag 22 | Bahçesehir University (10) | 23 - 18 | Bursaspor (12) |
18 Maart 2024 - 18h30 Speeldag 23 | Büyükçekmece Basketbol (12) | 75 - 68 | Bahçesehir University (10) |
23 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 24 | Bahçesehir University (10) | 23 - 19 | Cagdas Bodrum Spor (14) |
30 Maart 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 25 | Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir (4) | 92 - 76 | Bahçesehir University (10) |
6 April 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 26 | Bahçesehir University (10) | 96 - 93 | Besiktas Istanbul (3) |
13 April 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 27 | Bahçesehir University (9) | 90 - 89 | Galatasaray Istanbul (7) |
20 April 2024 - 12h00 Speeldag 28 | Samsunspor DSI (16) | 69 - 105 | Bahçesehir University (8) |
28 April 2024 - 19h30 Speeldag 29 | Bahçesehir University (8) | 85 - 90 | Tofas Bursa (9) |
5 Mei 2024 - 12h00 Speeldag 30 | Merkezefendi Kolej (14) | 86 - 75 | Bahçesehir University (9) |
6 Maart 2024 - 21h00 Kwartfinales | FC Porto (POR) | 90 - 80 | Bahçesehir University |
13 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Kwartfinales | Bahçesehir University | 88 - 52 | FC Porto (POR) |
27 Maart 2024 - 20h30 Halve Finale | Varese (ITA) | 81 - 80 | Bahçesehir University |
3 April 2024 - 18h00 Halve Finale | Bahçesehir University | 81 - 73 | Varese (ITA) |
17 April 2024 - 19h00 Finale | BV Chemnitz 99 (GER) | 85 - 74 | Bahçesehir University |
24 April 2024 - 18h00 Finale | Bahçesehir University | 105 - 95 verlengingen | BV Chemnitz 99 (GER) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 568 | 456 | +112 |
6 December 2023 - 17h00 Tweede Ronde - Groep L | Bahçesehir University (1) | 100 - 90 | Legia Warszawa (POL) (2) |
13 December 2023 - 20h30 Tweede Ronde - Groep L | Sporting CP Lissabon (POR) (3) | 67 - 82 | Bahçesehir University (1) |
10 Januari 2024 - 17h30 Tweede Ronde - Groep L | BC Jonavos CBet (LTU) (4) | 67 - 91 | Bahçesehir University (1) |
24 Januari 2024 - 19h00 Tweede Ronde - Groep L | Legia Warszawa (POL) (2) | 66 - 77 | Bahçesehir University (1) |
31 Januari 2024 - 17h00 Tweede Ronde - Groep L | Bahçesehir University (1) | 99 - 87 | Sporting CP Lissabon (POR) (3) |
7 Februari 2024 - 17h00 Tweede Ronde - Groep L | Bahçesehir University (1) | 119 - 79 | BC Jonavos CBet (LTU) (4) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 11 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 547 | 464 | +83 |
18 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Groep D | Bahçesehir University (1) | 88 - 89 | Basketball Nymburk (CZE) (2) |
25 Oktober 2023 - 17h00 Groep D | Sabah Baku (AZE) (3) | 65 - 83 | Bahçesehir University (1) |
1 November 2023 - 18h00 Groep D | KK Mornar Bar (MNE) (4) | 71 - 78 | Bahçesehir University (1) |
8 November 2023 - 18h30 Groep D | Basketball Nymburk (CZE) (2) | 91 - 96 verlengingen | Bahçesehir University (1) |
15 November 2023 - 17h00 Groep D | Bahçesehir University (1) | 99 - 80 | Sabah Baku (AZE) (3) |
22 November 2023 - 17h00 Groep D | Bahçesehir University (1) | 103 - 68 | KK Mornar Bar (MNE) (4) |