De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Duitsland - Frankfurt am Main- Opgericht 1899
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6de | 47 | 34 | 11 | 14 | 9 | 51 | 50 | +1 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6de | 29 | 17 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 29 | 21 | +8 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8ste | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 22 | 29 | -7 |
20 Augustus 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 1 | Eintracht Frankfurt (8) | 1 - 0 | Darmstadt 98 (14) |
27 Augustus 2023 - 15h30 Speeldag 2 | 1. FSV Mainz 05 (16) | 1 - 1 | Eintracht Frankfurt (9) |
3 September 2023 - 15h30 Speeldag 3 | Eintracht Frankfurt (10) | 1 - 1 | FC Köln (14) |
16 September 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 4 | VfL Bochum (13) | 1 - 1 | Eintracht Frankfurt (9) |
24 September 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 5 | Eintracht Frankfurt (8) | 0 - 0 | SC Freiburg (9) |
30 September 2023 - 15h30 Speeldag 6 | VfL Wolfsburg (7) | 2 - 0 | Eintracht Frankfurt (9) |
8 Oktober 2023 - 19h30 Speeldag 7 | Eintracht Frankfurt (8) | 2 - 0 | 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 (10) |
21 Oktober 2023 - 15h30 Speeldag 8 | TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (6) | 1 - 3 | Eintracht Frankfurt (7) |
29 Oktober 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 9 | Eintracht Frankfurt (7) | 3 - 3 | Borussia Dortmund (4) |
4 November 2023 - 15h30 Speeldag 10 | FC Union Berlin (16) | 0 - 3 | Eintracht Frankfurt (7) |
12 November 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 11 | Werder Bremen (12) | 2 - 2 | Eintracht Frankfurt (7) |
25 November 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 12 | Eintracht Frankfurt (7) | 1 - 2 | VfB Stuttgart (3) |
3 December 2023 - 19h30 Speeldag 13 | FC Augsburg (9) | 2 - 1 | Eintracht Frankfurt (7) |
9 December 2023 - 15h30 Speeldag 14 | Eintracht Frankfurt (7) | 5 - 1 | Bayern Munchen (2) |
17 December 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 15 | Bayer Leverkusen (1) | 3 - 0 | Eintracht Frankfurt (8) |
20 December 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 16 | Eintracht Frankfurt (6) | 2 - 1 | Borussia Mönchengladbach (12) |
13 Januari 2024 - 15h30 Speeldag 17 | RB Leipzig (4) | 0 - 1 | Eintracht Frankfurt (6) |
20 Januari 2024 - 15h30 Speeldag 18 | Darmstadt 98 (18) | 2 - 2 | Eintracht Frankfurt (6) |
26 Januari 2024 - 20h30 Speeldag 19 | Eintracht Frankfurt (6) | 1 - 0 | 1. FSV Mainz 05 (16) |
3 Februari 2024 - 18h30 Speeldag 20 | FC Köln (16) | 2 - 0 | Eintracht Frankfurt (6) |
10 Februari 2024 - 15h30 Speeldag 21 | Eintracht Frankfurt (6) | 1 - 1 | VfL Bochum (14) |
18 Februari 2024 - 15h30 Speeldag 22 | SC Freiburg (8) | 3 - 3 | Eintracht Frankfurt (6) |
25 Februari 2024 - 15h30 Speeldag 23 | Eintracht Frankfurt (6) | 2 - 2 | VfL Wolfsburg (13) |
2 Maart 2024 - 15h30 Speeldag 24 | 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 (11) | 1 - 2 | Eintracht Frankfurt (6) |
10 Maart 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 25 | Eintracht Frankfurt (6) | 3 - 1 | TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (7) |
17 Maart 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 26 | Borussia Dortmund (4) | 3 - 1 | Eintracht Frankfurt (6) |
30 Maart 2024 - 15h30 Speeldag 27 | Eintracht Frankfurt (6) | 0 - 0 | FC Union Berlin (12) |
5 April 2024 - 20h30 Speeldag 28 | Eintracht Frankfurt (6) | 1 - 1 | Werder Bremen (12) |
13 April 2024 - 18h30 Speeldag 29 | VfB Stuttgart (3) | 3 - 0 | Eintracht Frankfurt (6) |
19 April 2024 - 20h30 Speeldag 30 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 3 - 1 | FC Augsburg |
27 April 2024 - 15h30 Speeldag 31 | Bayern Munchen (2) | 2 - 1 | Eintracht Frankfurt (6) |
5 Mei 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 32 | Eintracht Frankfurt (6) | 1 - 5 | Bayer Leverkusen (1) |
11 Mei 2024 - 15h30 Speeldag 33 | Borussia Mönchengladbach (13) | 1 - 1 | Eintracht Frankfurt (6) |
18 Mei 2024 - 15h30 Speeldag 34 | Eintracht Frankfurt (6) | 2 - 2 | RB Leipzig (4) |
15 Februari 2024 - 20h45 Eerste ronde | Union Saint-Gilloise (BEL) | 2 - 2 | Eintracht Frankfurt |
22 Februari 2024 - 23h00 Eerste ronde | Eintracht Frankfurt | 1 - 2 | Union Saint-Gilloise (BEL) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
21 September 2023 - 18h45 Groep G | Eintracht Frankfurt (2) | 2 - 1 | Aberdeen FC (SCO) (3) |
5 Oktober 2023 - 21h00 Groep G | PAOK FC (GRE) (1) | 2 - 1 | Eintracht Frankfurt (2) |
26 Oktober 2023 - 21h00 Groep G | Eintracht Frankfurt (2) | 6 - 0 | HJK Helsinki (FIN) (4) |
9 November 2023 - 18h45 Groep G | HJK Helsinki (FIN) (4) | 0 - 1 | Eintracht Frankfurt (2) |
30 November 2023 - 21h00 Groep G | Eintracht Frankfurt (2) | 1 - 2 | PAOK FC (GRE) (1) |
14 December 2023 - 18h45 Groep G | Aberdeen FC (SCO) (3) | 2 - 0 | Eintracht Frankfurt (2) |
24 Augustus 2023 - 19h00 Finale | Levski Sofia (BUL) | 1 - 1 | Eintracht Frankfurt |
31 Augustus 2023 - 20h30 Finale | Eintracht Frankfurt | 2 - 0 | Levski Sofia (BUL) |
1 November 2023 - 20h45 1/16de finales | FC Viktoria Köln (GER) | 0 - 2 | Eintracht Frankfurt |
6 December 2023 - 18h00 Achtste finales | FC Saarbrücken (GER) | 2 - 0 | Eintracht Frankfurt |