De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Tsjechië - Pilsen- Opgericht 1911
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 62 | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 67 | 33 | +34 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 36 | 16 | +20 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 31 | 17 | +14 |
22 Juli 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 1 | FK Teplice (7) | 1 - 0 | Viktoria Plzen (9) |
30 Juli 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 2 | Viktoria Plzen (10) | 1 - 1 | FC Hradec Králové (14) |
6 Augustus 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 3 | Viktoria Plzen (9) | 3 - 1 | FC Baník Ostrava (13) |
13 Augustus 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 4 | SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice (16) | 2 - 5 | Viktoria Plzen (4) |
20 Augustus 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 5 | Viktoria Plzen (3) | 2 - 1 | Sigma Olomouc (4) |
4 September 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 7 | Viktoria Plzen (3) | 2 - 0 | Bohemians 1905 (7) |
17 September 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 8 | FC Fastav Zlín (16) | 1 - 7 | Viktoria Plzen (3) |
24 September 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 9 | Viktoria Plzen (3) | 6 - 2 | FK Pardubice (12) |
30 September 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 10 | Sparta Praha (1) | 2 - 1 | Viktoria Plzen (3) |
8 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 11 | Viktoria Plzen (3) | 3 - 2 | FK Jablonec (14) |
21 Oktober 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 12 | Slovan Liberec (9) | 3 - 0 | Viktoria Plzen (3) |
29 Oktober 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 13 | Viktoria Plzen (3) | 0 - 1 | MFK Karviná (12) |
5 November 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 14 | Slavia Prague (2) | 1 - 2 | Viktoria Plzen (3) |
12 November 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 15 | Viktoria Plzen (3) | 1 - 4 | 1. FC Slovácko (5) |
25 November 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 16 | FC Hradec Králové (11) | 1 - 1 | Viktoria Plzen (3) |
6 December 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 6 | Mladá Boleslav (7) | 1 - 3 | Viktoria Plzen (3) |
10 December 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 18 | Viktoria Plzen (3) | 5 - 0 | SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice (16) |
17 December 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 19 | Sigma Olomouc (5) | 1 - 3 | Viktoria Plzen (3) |
10 Februari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 20 | Viktoria Plzen (3) | 1 - 1 | Mladá Boleslav (5) |
13 Februari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 17 | FC Baník Ostrava (7) | 0 - 1 | Viktoria Plzen (3) |
17 Februari 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 21 | Bohemians 1905 (10) | 0 - 2 | Viktoria Plzen (3) |
24 Februari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 22 | Viktoria Plzen (3) | 3 - 0 | FC Fastav Zlín (14) |
2 Maart 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 23 | FK Pardubice (13) | 2 - 3 | Viktoria Plzen (3) |
10 Maart 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 24 | Viktoria Plzen (3) | 4 - 0 | Sparta Praha (1) |
17 Maart 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 25 | FK Jablonec (10) | 1 - 2 | Viktoria Plzen (3) |
30 Maart 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 26 | Viktoria Plzen (3) | 1 - 3 | Slovan Liberec (7) |
6 April 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 27 | MFK Karviná (15) | 0 - 0 | Viktoria Plzen (3) |
14 April 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 28 | Viktoria Plzen (3) | 1 - 0 | Slavia Prague (2) |
21 April 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 29 | 1. FC Slovácko (6) | 1 - 1 | Viktoria Plzen (3) |
28 April 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 30 | Viktoria Plzen (3) | 3 - 0 | FK Teplice (10) |
7 Maart 2024 - 23h00 Achtste finales | Servette Geneva (SUI) | 0 - 0 | Viktoria Plzen |
14 Maart 2024 - 18h45 Achtste finales | Viktoria Plzen | 0 - 0 (3 str 1) | Servette Geneva (SUI) |
11 April 2024 - 18h45 Kwartfinales | Viktoria Plzen | 0 - 0 | Fiorentina (ITA) |
18 April 2024 - 18h45 Kwartfinales | Fiorentina (ITA) | 2 - 0 verlengingen | Viktoria Plzen |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | +8 |
21 September 2023 - 21h00 Groep C | Viktoria Plzen (1) | 1 - 0 | KF Ballkani (KOS) (3) |
5 Oktober 2023 - 16h30 Groep C | FC Astana (KAZ) (4) | 1 - 2 | Viktoria Plzen (1) |
26 Oktober 2023 - 21h00 Groep C | Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) (2) | 0 - 1 | Viktoria Plzen (1) |
9 November 2023 - 18h45 Groep C | Viktoria Plzen (1) | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) (2) |
30 November 2023 - 18h45 Groep C | KF Ballkani (KOS) (3) | 0 - 1 | Viktoria Plzen (1) |
14 December 2023 - 21h00 Groep C | Viktoria Plzen (1) | 3 - 0 | FC Astana (KAZ) (4) |
10 Augustus 2023 - 19h00 Halve Finale | Viktoria Plzen | 4 - 0 | Gzira United FC (MLT) |
17 Augustus 2023 - 19h00 Halve Finale | Gzira United FC (MLT) | 0 - 2 | Viktoria Plzen |
24 Augustus 2023 - 16h00 Finale | FC Tobol Kostanay (KAZ) | 1 - 2 | Viktoria Plzen |
31 Augustus 2023 - 19h00 Finale | Viktoria Plzen | 3 - 0 | FC Tobol Kostanay (KAZ) |