De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Portugal - Lisboa
11 Mei 2024 - 16h00 Kwartfinales | SL Benfica Lissabon | 81 - 53 | Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz (ESP) |
14 Mei 2024 - 21h00 Kwartfinales | Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz (ESP) | 71 - 93 | SL Benfica Lissabon |
22 Mei 2024 - 22h00 Halve Finale | SL Benfica Lissabon | 100 - 55 | UD Oliveirense (POR) |
24 Mei 2024 - 21h30 Halve Finale | SL Benfica Lissabon | 91 - 69 | UD Oliveirense (POR) |
27 Mei 2024 - 20h00 Halve Finale | UD Oliveirense (POR) | 64 - 77 | SL Benfica Lissabon |
5 Juni 2024 - 20h00 Finale | FC Porto (POR) | 66 - 89 | SL Benfica Lissabon |
7 Juni 2024 - 20h00 Finale | FC Porto (POR) | 62 - 73 | SL Benfica Lissabon |
10 Juni 2024 - 16h00 Finale | SL Benfica Lissabon | 83 - 76 | FC Porto (POR) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 41 | 22 | 19 | 3 | 2000 | 1524 | +476 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 22 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 1041 | 719 | +322 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 19 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 959 | 805 | +154 |
4 Oktober 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 2 | SL Benfica Lissabon (1) | 107 - 66 | Vitória de Guimarães (9) |
7 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 3 | SL Benfica Lissabon (1) | 110 - 70 | Esgueira/Oli (12) |
11 Oktober 2023 - 21h30 Speeldag 1 | SL Benfica Lissabon (6) | 73 - 71 | UD Oliveirense (7) |
21 Oktober 2023 - 15h30 Speeldag 4 | FC Porto (1) | 79 - 62 | SL Benfica Lissabon (3) |
28 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 5 | SL Benfica Lissabon (3) | 103 - 58 | Imortal BC Albufeira (10) |
4 November 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 6 | AD Galomar (9) | 70 - 78 | SL Benfica Lissabon (3) |
18 November 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 7 | SL Benfica Lissabon (2) | 84 - 52 | AD Ovarense (8) |
25 November 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 8 | Sporting CP Lissabon (2) | 91 - 88 verlengingen | SL Benfica Lissabon (3) |
2 December 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 9 | SL Benfica Lissabon (3) | 94 - 51 | SC Lusitânia (12) |
16 December 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 10 | CD Povoa/Monteadriano (8) | 58 - 83 | SL Benfica Lissabon (3) |
30 December 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 11 | SL Benfica Lissabon (2) | 100 - 67 | Portimonense SC (8) |
7 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 12 | UD Oliveirense (4) | 55 - 77 | SL Benfica Lissabon (2) |
20 Januari 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 13 | Vitória de Guimarães (6) | 91 - 71 | SL Benfica Lissabon (2) |
3 Februari 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 14 | Esgueira/Oli (11) | 64 - 100 | SL Benfica Lissabon (2) |
10 Februari 2024 - 15h30 Speeldag 15 | SL Benfica Lissabon (1) | 84 - 78 | FC Porto (3) |
2 Maart 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 16 | Imortal BC Albufeira (7) | 84 - 95 | SL Benfica Lissabon (1) |
9 Maart 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 17 | SL Benfica Lissabon (1) | 91 - 61 | AD Galomar (9) |
23 Maart 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 18 | AD Ovarense (5) | 79 - 87 | SL Benfica Lissabon (1) |
6 April 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 19 | SL Benfica Lissabon (1) | 94 - 70 | Sporting CP Lissabon (4) |
13 April 2024 - 22h30 Speeldag 20 | SC Lusitânia (12) | 73 - 113 | SL Benfica Lissabon (1) |
20 April 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 21 | SL Benfica Lissabon (1) | 101 - 75 | CD Povoa/Monteadriano (7) |
27 April 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 22 | Portimonense SC (11) | 61 - 105 | SL Benfica Lissabon (1) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 7 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 443 | 514 | -71 |
1 November 2023 - 20h30 Groep G | SL Benfica Lissabon (4) | 94 - 72 | PAOK BC Thessaloniki (GRE) (3) |
8 November 2023 - 21h00 Groep G | SL Benfica Lissabon (4) | 66 - 84 | Hapoel Jerusalem (ISR) (1) |
14 November 2023 - 18h00 Groep G | Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR) (2) | 98 - 78 | SL Benfica Lissabon (4) |
29 November 2023 - 18h30 Groep G | PAOK BC Thessaloniki (GRE) (3) | 76 - 74 | SL Benfica Lissabon (4) |
13 December 2023 - 20h30 Groep G | SL Benfica Lissabon (4) | 63 - 87 | Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR) (2) |
20 December 2023 - 18h00 Groep G | Hapoel Jerusalem (ISR) (1) | 97 - 68 | SL Benfica Lissabon (4) |