De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Spanje - 25 Januari 2018
1 | John Degenkolb (GER) | Trek - Segafredo | 4:02:18 |
2 | Sondre Holst Enger (NOR) | Israel Cycling Academy | zt |
3 | Jasper De Buyst (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | zt |
4 | Kenny Dehaes (BEL) | WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | zt |
5 | Albert Torres Barceló (ESP) | Inteja - Mmr | zt |
6 | Xavier Cañellas Sanchez (ESP) | zt | |
7 | Daniele Bennati (ITA) | Movistar | zt |
8 | Erik Baska (SVK) | Bora - Hansgrohe | zt |
9 | Leonardo Basso (ITA) | Team Ineos | zt |
10 | Aaron Grosser (GER) | Sauerland Nrw - Henley & Partners | zt |
11 | Daniel López Parada (ESP) | Burgos - BH | zt |
12 | Jordi Warlop (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | zt |
13 | Enrique Sanz Unzue (ESP) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | zt |
14 | Bram Welten (NED) | Fortuneo - Oscaro | zt |
15 | Kenneth Van Rooy (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | zt |
16 | Kiel Reijnen (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
17 | Kevyn Ista (BEL) | WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | zt |
18 | Jesús Ezquerra Muela (ESP) | Burgos - BH | zt |
19 | Nelson Andres Soto Martinez (COL) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | zt |
20 | Wouter Wippert (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | zt |
21 | José Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP) | Movistar | zt |
22 | Egoitz Fernández Ayarzaguena (ESP) | Fundación Euskadi | zt |
23 | Omer Goldstein (ISR) | Israel Cycling Academy | zt |
24 | Jasper Stuyven (BEL) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
25 | Ian Stannard (GBR) | Team Ineos | zt |
26 | Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | zt |
27 | Kevin Deltombe (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | zt |
28 | Coen Vermeltfoort (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | zt |
29 | Per Münstermann (GER) | Sauerland Nrw - Henley & Partners | 0:06 |
30 | Kenny Elissonde (FRA) | Team Ineos | 0:06 |
31 | Raul Colombo (ITA) | Biesse Carrera Gavardo | 0:06 |
32 | Héctor Saez Benito (ESP) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 0:06 |
33 | Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 0:06 |
34 | Adrián González Velasco (ESP) | Burgos - BH | 0:06 |
35 | Elmar Reinders (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:06 |
36 | Christophe Noppe (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:06 |
37 | Eloy Teruel Rovira (ESP) | 0:08 | |
38 | Ibai Salas Zorrozua (ESP) | Burgos - BH | 0:08 |
39 | Emiel Planckaert (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:08 |
40 | Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP) | Movistar | 0:08 |
41 | Sergio Pardilla Bellón (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 0:08 |
42 | Gotzon Martin Sanz (ESP) | Fundación Euskadi | 0:08 |
43 | Enrico Salvador (ITA) | 0:08 | |
44 | Dylan Van Baarle (NED) | Team Ineos | 0:08 |
45 | Michal Golas (POL) | Team Ineos | 0:08 |
46 | Mathias Van Gompel (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:08 |
47 | Gianni Moscon (ITA) | Team Ineos | 0:08 |
48 | Ricardo Garcia Ambroa (ESP) | Fundación Euskadi | 0:08 |
49 | Maxime Daniel (FRA) | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 0:08 |
50 | Jordi Simón Casulleras (ESP) | Burgos - BH | 0:08 |
51 | Michael Carbel Svengaard (DEN) | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 0:08 |
52 | Cesare Benedetti (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 0:08 |
53 | Daniel Turek (CZE) | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:08 |
54 | Daniel Dina (HUN) | Pannon | 0:08 |
55 | Guy Niv (ISR) | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:08 |
56 | Sebastián Mora Vedri (ESP) | 0:08 | |
57 | Eliot Lietaer (BEL) | WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | 0:08 |
58 | Felix Intra (GER) | Sauerland Nrw - Henley & Partners | 0:08 |
59 | Pim Ligthart (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:08 |
60 | Antonio Molina Canet (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 0:08 |
61 | Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:08 |
62 | Jorge Arcas Peña (ESP) | Movistar | 0:08 |
63 | Eduard Prades Reverte (ESP) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 0:08 |
64 | Márton Dina (HUN) | Pannon | 0:08 |
65 | Alex Aranburu Deba (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 0:08 |
66 | Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (NOR) | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 0:08 |
67 | Julien Mortier (BEL) | WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | 0:08 |
68 | Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP) | Movistar | 0:08 |
69 | Kévin Ledanois (FRA) | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 0:08 |
70 | Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC) | Movistar | 0:08 |
71 | Boy Van Poppel (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:08 |
72 | Frederik Frison (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 0:08 |
73 | Julio Alberto Amores Palacios (ESP) | Vitus Pro Cycling | 0:18 |
74 | Péter Simon (HUN) | Pannon | 0:20 |
75 | Héctor Carretero Milla (ESP) | Movistar | 0:20 |
76 | Louis Leinau (GER) | Sauerland Nrw - Henley & Partners | 0:20 |
77 | Lawrence Naesen (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 0:20 |
78 | Juan Antonio López-Cózar Jaimez (ESP) | Fundación Euskadi | 0:20 |
79 | Andrea Zanardini (ITA) | Biesse Carrera Gavardo | 0:20 |
80 | Moreno Hofland (NED) | Lotto - Soudal | 0:29 |
81 | Michael Schwarzmann (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 0:32 |
82 | Dimitri Peyskens (BEL) | WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | 0:39 |
83 | Viktor Filutás (HUN) | Pannon | 0:39 |
84 | Philip Deignan (IRL) | Team Ineos | 0:39 |
85 | Ludovic Robeet (BEL) | WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | 0:40 |
86 | Benoit Jarrier (FRA) | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 0:50 |
87 | Pablo Torres Muiño (ESP) | Burgos - BH | 0:50 |
88 | Pierre Luc Périchon (FRA) | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 0:50 |
89 | Tim Wellens (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 0:53 |
90 | Unai Iribar Jauregi (ESP) | 0:54 | |
91 | Dennis Van Winden (NED) | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:54 |
92 | Preben Van Hecke (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:54 |
93 | Diego López Fuentes (ESP) | Fundación Euskadi | 0:54 |
94 | Sergio Rodríguez Reche (ESP) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 0:56 |
95 | Gotzon Udondo Santamaria (ESP) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 0:56 |
96 | Juraj Sagan (SVK) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 1:23 |
97 | Julien Stassen (BEL) | WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | 1:30 |
98 | Victor Campenaerts (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 1:55 |
99 | James Shaw (GBR) | Lotto - Soudal | 1:55 |
100 | Matthias Brändle (AUT) | Trek - Segafredo | 2:21 |
101 | Luis Enrique Lemus Davila (MEX) | Israel Cycling Academy | 2:38 |
102 | Lorenzo Delco (SUI) | Biesse Carrera Gavardo | 2:38 |
103 | Jan-Willem van Schip (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 3:16 |
104 | Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana (ESP) | 3:16 | |
105 | Aitor Gonzalez Jimenez (ESP) | 3:16 | |
106 | Alvaro Robredo Crespo (ESP) | Burgos - BH | 3:16 |
107 | Jon Knolle (GER) | 3:16 | |
108 | Jon Ander Insausti Irastorza (ESP) | Fundación Euskadi | 3:16 |
109 | Illart Zuazubiskar Gallastegi (ESP) | 3:16 | |
110 | Miklos Szabo (SVK) | 3:16 | |
111 | Jesper Asselman (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 3:16 |
112 | Rafael Ferreira Reis (POR) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 3:16 |
113 | Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 3:16 |
114 | Leopold König (CZE) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 3:16 |
115 | Nick Van Der Lijke (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 4:57 |
116 | Luca Felix Happke (GER) | Sauerland Nrw - Henley & Partners | 4:57 |
117 | Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 5:17 |
118 | Gergely Orosz (HUN) | Pannon | 5:17 |
119 | Botond Hollo (HUN) | Pannon | 6:03 |
120 | Alberto Amici (ITA) | Biesse Carrera Gavardo | 6:07 |
121 | Enrico Logica (ITA) | Biesse Carrera Gavardo | 8:05 |
122 | Nicolo Gozzi (ITA) | Biesse Carrera Gavardo | 8:05 |