De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
China - 9 Mei 2010
1 | Ina-Yoko Teutenberg (GER) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | 3:30:17 |
2 | Kirsten Wild (NED) | Cervelo Women | zt |
3 | Rochelle Gilmore (AUS) | Lotto Ladies Team | zt |
4 | Angela Hennig Brodtka (GER) | Noris Cycling | zt |
5 | Marta Tagliaferro (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | zt |
6 | Ellen Van Dijk (NED) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | zt |
7 | Aurore Verhoeven (FRA) | ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion | zt |
8 | Emma Petersen (NZL) | Nationaal Team Van Nieuw-Zeeland | zt |
9 | Melissa Holt (NZL) | Nationaal Team Van Nieuw-Zeeland | zt |
10 | Xin Liu (CHN) | Giant Pro Cycling Team | zt |
11 | Alessandra D'Ettore (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | zt |
12 | Adrie Visser (NED) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | zt |
13 | You Jin A (KOR) | Nationaal Team Van Zuid-Korea | zt |
14 | Daniela Pintarelli (AUT) | Kuota Speed Kueens | zt |
15 | Yelizaveta Bochkarova (UKR) | Nationaal Team Van Oekraïne | zt |
16 | Xiao Hui Liu (CHN) | Giant Pro Cycling Team | zt |
17 | Na Zhao (CHN) | Giant Pro Cycling Team | zt |
18 | Nadia Triquet-Claude (FRA) | Vienne Futuroscope | zt |
19 | Karol-Ann Canuel (CAN) | Vienne Futuroscope | zt |
20 | Hye Kyeong Choi (KOR) | Nationaal Team Van Zuid-Korea | zt |
21 | Xiao Ling Luo (HKG) | Giant Pro Cycling Team | zt |
22 | Vicki Whitelaw (AUS) | Lotto Ladies Team | zt |
23 | Hee Jung Son (KOR) | Nationaal Team Van Zuid-Korea | zt |
24 | Sheng Yongyan (CHN) | Giant Pro Cycling Team | zt |
25 | Siobhan Dervan-Horgan (IRL) | ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion | zt |
26 | Rachel Mercer (NZL) | Nationaal Team Van Nieuw-Zeeland | zt |
27 | Iris Slappendel (NED) | Cervelo Women | zt |
28 | Sarah Düster (GER) | Cervelo Women | zt |
29 | Toni Bradshaw (NZL) | Nationaal Team Van Nieuw-Zeeland | zt |
30 | Romy Kasper (GER) | Noris Cycling | zt |
31 | Ayako Toyooka (JAP) | Nationaal Team Van Japan | zt |
32 | Vaida Pikauskaite (LTU) | zt | |
33 | Natalya Saifutdinova-Stefanskaya (KAZ) | zt | |
34 | Lina Shi (CHN) | Giant Pro Cycling Team | zt |
35 | Olena Sharga (UKR) | Nationaal Team Van Oekraïne | zt |
36 | Eun Ju Son (KOR) | Nationaal Team Van Zuid-Korea | zt |
37 | Vilija Sereikaite (LTU) | Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan | zt |
38 | Marlen Jöhrend (GER) | Noris Cycling | zt |
39 | Shou Ju (CHN) | Nationaal Team Van China | zt |
40 | Jenifer Letue (FRA) | Vienne Futuroscope | zt |
41 | Jennifer Fiori (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | zt |
42 | Masami Morita (JAP) | Nationaal Team Van Japan | zt |
43 | Tiffany Cromwell (AUS) | Lotto Ladies Team | zt |
44 | Charlotte Becker (GER) | Cervelo Women | zt |
45 | Chloe Hosking (AUS) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | zt |
46 | Jennie Stenerhag (SWE) | Alriksson Go:green | zt |
47 | Gloria Presti (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | zt |
48 | Min Gao (CHN) | Giant Pro Cycling Team | zt |
49 | Ausrine Trebaite (LTU) | Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan | zt |
50 | Tsubasa Makise (JAP) | Nationaal Team Van Japan | zt |
51 | Bernadette Schober (AUT) | Kuota Speed Kueens | zt |
52 | Agne Silinyte (LTU) | Nationaal Team Van Litouwen | zt |
53 | Melodie Lesueur (FRA) | ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion | zt |
54 | Anna Nahirna (UKR) | Nationaal Team Van Oekraïne | zt |
55 | Silke Schrattenecker (AUT) | Nationaal Team Van Oostenrijk | zt |
56 | Rimma Luchshenko (KAZ) | zt | |
57 | Bettina Barbara Tesar (AUT) | Kuota Speed Kueens | zt |
58 | Emilie Aubry (SUI) | Cervelo Women | zt |
59 | Carly Light (AUS) | Noris Cycling | zt |
60 | Lieselot Decroix (BEL) | Cervelo Women | zt |
61 | Ju Mi Lee (KOR) | Nationaal Team Van Zuid-Korea | zt |
62 | Henriette Lygum Christensen (DEN) | Alriksson Go:green | zt |
63 | Courteney Lowe (NZL) | Nationaal Team Van Nieuw-Zeeland | 0:00:12 |
64 | Carlee Taylor (AUS) | AIS | zt |
65 | Madeleine Olsson (SWE) | Alriksson Go:green | zt |
66 | Pelin Cizgin (AUT) | Kuota Speed Kueens | 0:00:13 |
67 | Elke Gebhardt (GER) | Noris Cycling | zt |
68 | Trixi Worrack (GER) | Noris Cycling | zt |
69 | Madeleine Sandig (GER) | Noris Cycling | 0:00:15 |
70 | Shara Marche Gillow (AUS) | AIS | zt |
71 | Kimberley Anderson-Smith (USA) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | 0:00:18 |
72 | Serena Danesi (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | zt |
73 | Judith Arndt (GER) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | 0:01:05 |
74 | Valentina Bastianelli (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | 0:01:15 |
75 | Malin Rydlund (SWE) | Alriksson Go:green | 0:14:12 |
76 | Wan Yiu Jamie Wong (HKG) | Giant Pro Cycling Team | zt |
77 | Kim You-Ri (KOR) | Nationaal Team Van Zuid-Korea | zt |
78 | Minami Ueno (JAP) | Nationaal Team Van Japan | zt |
79 | Lin Xue (CHN) | Nationaal Team Van China | zt |
80 | Jessica Kihlbom (SWE) | Alriksson Go:green | zt |