De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
China - 6 Mei 2016 - 8 Mei 2016
1 | Chloe Hosking (AUS) | Wiggle - High5 | 8:30:56 |
2 | Ting-ying Huang (TPE) | 0:01 | |
3 | Leah Kirchmann (CAN) | Liv - Plantur | 0:05 |
4 | Annalisa Cucinotta (ITA) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 0:11 |
5 | Roxane Fournier (FRA) | Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86 | 0:12 |
6 | Jip Van Den Bos (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:17 |
7 | Ilona Hoeksma (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:17 |
8 | Emilie Moberg (NOR) | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | 0:18 |
9 | Olena Pavlukhina (UKR) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 0:18 |
10 | Eugenia Bujak (POL) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 0:18 |
11 | Maria Vittoria Sperotto (ITA) | Servetto - Footon | 0:20 |
12 | Lucy Garner - van Der Haar (GBR) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:20 |
13 | Mia Radotic (CRO) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 0:20 |
14 | Sheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz (ESP) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:21 |
15 | Pascale Jeuland-Tranchant (FRA) | Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86 | 0:21 |
16 | Sara Mustonen-Lichan (SWE) | Liv - Plantur | 0:21 |
17 | Arianna Fidanza (ITA) | Astana Women's | 0:21 |
18 | Jermaine Post (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:21 |
19 | Jutatip Maneephan (THA) | 0:21 | |
20 | Sungeun Gu (KOR) | 0:21 | |
21 | Olga Zabelinskaya (RUS) | 0:21 | |
22 | Simona Frapporti (ITA) | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | 0:21 |
23 | Eva Buurman (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:21 |
24 | Xi Sha Zhao (CHN) | China Chongming - Liv - Champion System | 0:21 |
25 | Marta Tagliaferro (ITA) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 0:21 |
26 | Alexandra Chekina (RUS) | 0:21 | |
27 | Eugénie Duval (FRA) | Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86 | 0:21 |
28 | Danielle Rowe-King (GBR) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:21 |
29 | Hong Guo (CHN) | 0:21 | |
30 | Rachele Barbieri (ITA) | 0:21 | |
31 | Fanny Riberot (FRA) | Astana Women's | 0:21 |
32 | Qianyu Yang (HKG) | 0:21 | |
33 | Natalya Saifutdinova-Stefanskaya (KAZ) | Astana Women's | 0:21 |
34 | Tereza Medvedová (SVK) | Bepink - Laclassica | 0:21 |
35 | Yi Xian Pu (CHN) | China Chongming - Liv - Champion System | 0:21 |
36 | Elena Kuchinskaya Andreeva (RUS) | Servetto - Footon | 0:21 |
37 | Jaruwan Somrat (THA) | 0:21 | |
38 | Rozanne Slik (NED) | Liv - Plantur | 0:21 |
39 | Makhabbat Umutzhanova (KAZ) | Astana Women's | 0:21 |
40 | Julie Norman Leth (DEN) | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | 0:21 |
41 | Abby-Mae Parkinson (GBR) | Servetto - Footon | 0:21 |
42 | Coralie Demay (FRA) | Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86 | 0:21 |
43 | Nicole Brändli (SUI) | Servetto - Footon | 0:21 |
44 | Jiajun Sun (CHN) | 0:21 | |
45 | Xue Sun (CHN) | China Chongming - Liv - Champion System | 0:21 |
46 | Riejanne Markus (NED) | Liv - Plantur | 0:21 |
47 | Anna Potokina (RUS) | Servetto - Footon | 0:21 |
48 | Spela Kern (SLO) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 0:21 |
49 | Julia Soek (NED) | Liv - Plantur | 0:21 |
50 | Natalia Boyarskaya (RUS) | 0:21 | |
51 | Dexiang Liu (CHN) | 0:21 | |
52 | Giorgia Fraiegari (ITA) | Bepink - Laclassica | 0:21 |
53 | Doris Schweizer (SUI) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:21 |
54 | Charlotte Bravard (FRA) | Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86 | 0:21 |
55 | Jessie Walker (GBR) | Servetto - Footon | 0:21 |
56 | Hsiao Chia Tseng (TPE) | 0:21 | |
57 | Natalie Van Gogh (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:21 |
58 | Lija Laizane (LAT) | Servetto - Footon | 0:21 |
59 | Lin Fang Guo (CHN) | 0:21 | |
60 | Anna Trevisi (ITA) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 0:29 |
61 | Emilia Fahlin (SWE) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 0:37 |
62 | Hye-Soo Shin (KOR) | 0:38 | |
63 | Simona Bortolotti (ITA) | Bepink - Laclassica | 0:56 |
64 | Kyara Stijns (NED) | Liv - Plantur | 1:26 |
65 | Ellen Skerritt (AUS) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 1:43 |
66 | Thea Thorsen (NOR) | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | 1:43 |
67 | Amy Roberts (GBR) | Wiggle - High5 | 2:06 |
68 | Chanella Stougje (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 6:12 |
69 | Jelena Eric (SRB) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 6:12 |
70 | Zhao Juan Meng (HKG) | China Chongming - Liv - Champion System | 6:12 |
71 | Eun-Hee Lee (KOR) | 6:12 | |
72 | Chaek-Yung Lee (KOR) | 6:12 | |
73 | Faina Potapova (KAZ) | Astana Women's | 6:12 |
74 | Wilaiwan Kunlapha (THA) | 6:12 | |
75 | Bo Yee Leung (HKG) | 6:12 | |
76 | Hsuan Chou (TPE) | 6:12 | |
77 | Anastasia Chursina Iakovenko (RUS) | 6:12 | |
78 | Chanpeng Nontasin (THA) | 6:12 | |
79 | Wing Yee Leung (HKG) | 6:12 | |
80 | Jia Yun Li (TPE) | 6:12 | |
81 | Alison Tetrick-Starnes (USA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 6:12 |
82 | Qi Liu (CHN) | 6:12 | |
83 | Tone Hatteland-Lima (NOR) | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | 6:12 |
84 | Li Huang (CHN) | 6:25 | |
85 | Ilaria Bonomi (ITA) | Bepink - Laclassica | 6:53 |
86 | Anna Christian (GBR) | Wiggle - High5 | 6:55 |
87 | Greta Richioud (FRA) | Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86 | 15:54 |
88 | Yue Bai (CHN) | China Chongming - Liv - Champion System | 16:02 |
89 | Shuhong Wang (CHN) | 18:10 | |
90 | Daria Egorova (RUS) | 21:17 | |
91 | Hyunji Kim (KOR) | 21:17 | |
92 | Elena Utrobina (RUS) | Hagens Berman - Supermint | 22:49 |
93 | Yi Ju Lin (TPE) | 25:37 | |
94 | Erica Zaveta (USA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 27:08 |
95 | Ji-Hye Lee (KOR) | 36:35 |
1 | Ting-ying Huang (TPE) | 3:21:25 | |
2 | Leah Kirchmann (CAN) | Liv - Plantur | +0 |
3 | Chloe Hosking (AUS) | Wiggle - High5 | +0 |
4 | Maria Vittoria Sperotto (ITA) | Servetto - Footon | +0 |
5 | Pascale Jeuland-Tranchant (FRA) | Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86 | +0 |
6 | Roxane Fournier (FRA) | Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86 | +0 |
7 | Anna Trevisi (ITA) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | +0 |
8 | Annalisa Cucinotta (ITA) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | +0 |
9 | Jutatip Maneephan (THA) | +0 | |
10 | Jip Van Den Bos (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | +0 |
11 | Mia Radotic (CRO) | Btc - City Ljubljana | +0 |
12 | Sheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz (ESP) | Cylance Pro Cycling | +0 |
13 | Marta Tagliaferro (ITA) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | +0 |
14 | Sara Mustonen-Lichan (SWE) | Liv - Plantur | +0 |
15 | Chanella Stougje (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | +0 |
16 | Olga Zabelinskaya (RUS) | +0 | |
17 | Eugénie Duval (FRA) | Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86 | +0 |
18 | Simona Frapporti (ITA) | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | +0 |
19 | Emilie Moberg (NOR) | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | +0 |
20 | Olena Pavlukhina (UKR) | Btc - City Ljubljana | +0 |
21 | Xi Sha Zhao (CHN) | China Chongming - Liv - Champion System | +0 |
22 | Rozanne Slik (NED) | Liv - Plantur | +0 |
23 | Ilona Hoeksma (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | +0 |
24 | Hong Guo (CHN) | +0 | |
25 | Arianna Fidanza (ITA) | Astana Women's | +0 |
26 | Martina Alzini (ITA) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | +0 |
27 | Danielle Rowe-King (GBR) | Wiggle - High5 | +0 |
28 | Rachele Barbieri (ITA) | +0 | |
29 | Jermaine Post (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | +0 |
30 | Eva Buurman (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | +0 |
1 | Chloe Hosking (AUS) | Wiggle - High5 | 2:43:46 |
2 | Leah Kirchmann (CAN) | Liv - Plantur | 0:00 |
3 | Jip Van Den Bos (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:00 |
4 | Emilie Moberg (NOR) | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | 0:00 |
5 | Annalisa Cucinotta (ITA) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 0:00 |
6 | Sheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz (ESP) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:00 |
7 | Mia Radotic (CRO) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 0:00 |
8 | Sungeun Gu (KOR) | 0:00 | |
9 | Roxane Fournier (FRA) | Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86 | 0:00 |
10 | Arianna Fidanza (ITA) | Astana Women's | 0:00 |
11 | Hyunji Kim (KOR) | 0:00 | |
12 | Jermaine Post (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:00 |
13 | Simona Frapporti (ITA) | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | 0:00 |
14 | Tereza Medvedová (SVK) | Bepink - Laclassica | 0:00 |
15 | Sara Mustonen-Lichan (SWE) | Liv - Plantur | 0:00 |
16 | Jutatip Maneephan (THA) | 0:00 | |
17 | Pascale Jeuland-Tranchant (FRA) | Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86 | 0:00 |
18 | Danielle Rowe-King (GBR) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:00 |
19 | Ilona Hoeksma (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:00 |
20 | Olga Zabelinskaya (RUS) | 0:00 | |
21 | Maria Vittoria Sperotto (ITA) | Servetto - Footon | 0:00 |
22 | Fanny Riberot (FRA) | Astana Women's | 0:00 |
23 | Elena Kuchinskaya Andreeva (RUS) | Servetto - Footon | 0:00 |
24 | Lucy Garner - van Der Haar (GBR) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:00 |
25 | Rachele Barbieri (ITA) | 0:00 | |
26 | Eva Buurman (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:00 |
27 | Ting-ying Huang (TPE) | 0:00 | |
28 | Eugenia Bujak (POL) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 0:00 |
29 | Alexandra Chekina (RUS) | 0:00 | |
30 | Xi Sha Zhao (CHN) | China Chongming - Liv - Champion System | 0:00 |
31 | Jaruwan Somrat (THA) | 0:00 | |
32 | Hong Guo (CHN) | 0:00 | |
33 | Qianyu Yang (HKG) | 0:00 | |
34 | Natalya Saifutdinova-Stefanskaya (KAZ) | Astana Women's | 0:00 |
35 | Yi Xian Pu (CHN) | China Chongming - Liv - Champion System | 0:00 |
36 | Julie Norman Leth (DEN) | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | 0:00 |
37 | Eugénie Duval (FRA) | Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86 | 0:00 |
38 | Jiajun Sun (CHN) | 0:00 | |
39 | Dexiang Liu (CHN) | 0:00 | |
40 | Olena Pavlukhina (UKR) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 0:00 |
41 | Xue Sun (CHN) | China Chongming - Liv - Champion System | 0:00 |
42 | Nicole Brändli (SUI) | Servetto - Footon | 0:00 |
43 | Abby-Mae Parkinson (GBR) | Servetto - Footon | 0:00 |
44 | Daria Egorova (RUS) | 0:00 | |
45 | Riejanne Markus (NED) | Liv - Plantur | 0:00 |
46 | Makhabbat Umutzhanova (KAZ) | Astana Women's | 0:00 |
47 | Rozanne Slik (NED) | Liv - Plantur | 0:00 |
48 | Coralie Demay (FRA) | Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86 | 0:00 |
49 | Marta Tagliaferro (ITA) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 0:00 |
50 | Hye-Soo Shin (KOR) | 0:00 | |
51 | Hsiao Chia Tseng (TPE) | 0:00 | |
52 | Anna Potokina (RUS) | Servetto - Footon | 0:00 |
53 | Lin Fang Guo (CHN) | 0:00 | |
54 | Spela Kern (SLO) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 0:00 |
55 | Natalia Boyarskaya (RUS) | 0:00 | |
56 | Julia Soek (NED) | Liv - Plantur | 0:00 |
57 | Giorgia Fraiegari (ITA) | Bepink - Laclassica | 0:00 |
58 | Natalie Van Gogh (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:00 |
59 | Jessie Walker (GBR) | Servetto - Footon | 0:00 |
60 | Charlotte Bravard (FRA) | Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86 | 0:00 |
61 | Doris Schweizer (SUI) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:00 |
62 | Lija Laizane (LAT) | Servetto - Footon | 0:00 |
63 | Elena Utrobina (RUS) | Hagens Berman - Supermint | 0:08 |
64 | Anna Trevisi (ITA) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 0:08 |
65 | Emilia Fahlin (SWE) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 0:16 |
66 | Simona Bortolotti (ITA) | Bepink - Laclassica | 0:35 |
67 | Amy Roberts (GBR) | Wiggle - High5 | 1:05 |
68 | Ellen Skerritt (AUS) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 1:05 |
69 | Kyara Stijns (NED) | Liv - Plantur | 1:05 |
70 | Thea Thorsen (NOR) | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | 1:05 |
71 | Li Huang (CHN) | 5:51 | |
72 | Zhao Juan Meng (HKG) | China Chongming - Liv - Champion System | 5:51 |
73 | Wilaiwan Kunlapha (THA) | 5:51 | |
74 | Chaek-Yung Lee (KOR) | 5:51 | |
75 | Shuhong Wang (CHN) | 5:51 | |
76 | Anastasia Chursina Iakovenko (RUS) | 5:51 | |
77 | Eun-Hee Lee (KOR) | 5:51 | |
78 | Faina Potapova (KAZ) | Astana Women's | 5:51 |
79 | Qi Liu (CHN) | 5:51 | |
80 | Chanpeng Nontasin (THA) | 5:51 | |
81 | Bo Yee Leung (HKG) | 5:51 | |
82 | Alison Tetrick-Starnes (USA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 5:51 |
83 | Wing Yee Leung (HKG) | 5:51 | |
84 | Yi Ju Lin (TPE) | 5:51 | |
85 | Hsuan Chou (TPE) | 5:51 | |
86 | Jia Yun Li (TPE) | 5:51 | |
87 | Erica Zaveta (USA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 5:51 |
88 | Jelena Eric (SRB) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 5:51 |
89 | Chanella Stougje (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 5:51 |
90 | Tone Hatteland-Lima (NOR) | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | 5:51 |
91 | Anna Christian (GBR) | Wiggle - High5 | 5:57 |
92 | Ilaria Bonomi (ITA) | Bepink - Laclassica | 6:05 |
93 | Greta Richioud (FRA) | Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86 | 15:18 |
94 | Ji-Hye Lee (KOR) | 15:18 | |
95 | Yue Bai (CHN) | China Chongming - Liv - Champion System | 15:18 |
96 | Martina Alzini (ITA) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | |
97 | Apinya Thiangkaew (THA) | ||
98 | Mayuko Hagiwara (JAP) | Wiggle - High5 | |
99 | Anna Plichta (POL) | Btc - City Ljubljana | |
99 | Pannaray Rasee (THA) | zt | |
99 | Elena Bissolati (ITA) | Bepink - Laclassica | zt |
99 | Tatyana Geneleva (KAZ) | Astana Women's | zt |
99 | Ingrid Lorvik (NOR) | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | zt |
Ga naar etappe-uitslagen inclusief volledige klassementen
1 | Ting-ying Huang (TPE) | 2:26:06 | |
2 | Roxane Fournier (FRA) | Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86 | 0:00 |
3 | Ilona Hoeksma (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:00 |
4 | Jermaine Post (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:00 |
5 | Sheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz (ESP) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:00 |
6 | Jip Van Den Bos (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:00 |
7 | Pascale Jeuland-Tranchant (FRA) | Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86 | 0:00 |
8 | Arianna Fidanza (ITA) | Astana Women's | 0:00 |
9 | Sara Mustonen-Lichan (SWE) | Liv - Plantur | 0:00 |
10 | Leah Kirchmann (CAN) | Liv - Plantur | 0:00 |
11 | Chanella Stougje (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:00 |
12 | Annalisa Cucinotta (ITA) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 0:00 |
13 | Zhao Juan Meng (HKG) | China Chongming - Liv - Champion System | 0:00 |
14 | Marta Tagliaferro (ITA) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 0:00 |
15 | Eva Buurman (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:00 |
16 | Alexandra Chekina (RUS) | 0:00 | |
17 | Natalya Saifutdinova-Stefanskaya (KAZ) | Astana Women's | 0:00 |
18 | Jelena Eric (SRB) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 0:00 |
19 | Lucy Garner - van Der Haar (GBR) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:00 |
20 | Chloe Hosking (AUS) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:00 |
21 | Jutatip Maneephan (THA) | 0:00 | |
22 | Sungeun Gu (KOR) | 0:00 | |
23 | Maria Vittoria Sperotto (ITA) | Servetto - Footon | 0:00 |
24 | Xi Sha Zhao (CHN) | China Chongming - Liv - Champion System | 0:00 |
25 | Qianyu Yang (HKG) | 0:00 | |
26 | Eugénie Duval (FRA) | Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86 | 0:00 |
27 | Emilie Moberg (NOR) | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | 0:00 |
28 | Olga Zabelinskaya (RUS) | 0:00 | |
29 | Hong Guo (CHN) | 0:00 | |
30 | Yi Xian Pu (CHN) | China Chongming - Liv - Champion System | 0:00 |
31 | Jaruwan Somrat (THA) | 0:00 | |
32 | Jiajun Sun (CHN) | 0:00 | |
33 | Rachele Barbieri (ITA) | 0:00 | |
34 | Elena Kuchinskaya Andreeva (RUS) | Servetto - Footon | 0:00 |
35 | Julia Soek (NED) | Liv - Plantur | 0:00 |
36 | Simona Frapporti (ITA) | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | 0:00 |
37 | Danielle Rowe-King (GBR) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:00 |
38 | Olena Pavlukhina (UKR) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 0:00 |
39 | Chaek-Yung Lee (KOR) | 0:00 | |
40 | Fanny Riberot (FRA) | Astana Women's | 0:00 |
41 | Eun-Hee Lee (KOR) | 0:00 | |
42 | Xue Sun (CHN) | China Chongming - Liv - Champion System | 0:00 |
43 | Makhabbat Umutzhanova (KAZ) | Astana Women's | 0:00 |
44 | Riejanne Markus (NED) | Liv - Plantur | 0:00 |
45 | Tereza Medvedová (SVK) | Bepink - Laclassica | 0:00 |
46 | Greta Richioud (FRA) | Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86 | 0:00 |
47 | Julie Norman Leth (DEN) | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | 0:00 |
48 | Coralie Demay (FRA) | Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86 | 0:00 |
49 | Emilia Fahlin (SWE) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 0:00 |
50 | Shuhong Wang (CHN) | 0:00 | |
51 | Hsuan Chou (TPE) | 0:00 | |
52 | Abby-Mae Parkinson (GBR) | Servetto - Footon | 0:00 |
53 | Daria Egorova (RUS) | 0:00 | |
54 | Spela Kern (SLO) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 0:00 |
55 | Natalia Boyarskaya (RUS) | 0:00 | |
56 | Anna Potokina (RUS) | Servetto - Footon | 0:00 |
57 | Bo Yee Leung (HKG) | 0:00 | |
58 | Anastasia Chursina Iakovenko (RUS) | 0:00 | |
59 | Faina Potapova (KAZ) | Astana Women's | 0:00 |
60 | Charlotte Bravard (FRA) | Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86 | 0:00 |
61 | Giorgia Fraiegari (ITA) | Bepink - Laclassica | 0:00 |
62 | Kyara Stijns (NED) | Liv - Plantur | 0:00 |
63 | Wing Yee Leung (HKG) | 0:00 | |
64 | Yi Ju Lin (TPE) | 0:00 | |
65 | Rozanne Slik (NED) | Liv - Plantur | 0:00 |
66 | Simona Bortolotti (ITA) | Bepink - Laclassica | 0:00 |
67 | Jia Yun Li (TPE) | 0:00 | |
68 | Doris Schweizer (SUI) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:00 |
69 | Dexiang Liu (CHN) | 0:00 | |
70 | Nicole Brändli (SUI) | Servetto - Footon | 0:00 |
71 | Jessie Walker (GBR) | Servetto - Footon | 0:00 |
72 | Wilaiwan Kunlapha (THA) | 0:00 | |
73 | Elena Utrobina (RUS) | Hagens Berman - Supermint | 0:00 |
74 | Eugenia Bujak (POL) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 0:00 |
75 | Alison Tetrick-Starnes (USA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:00 |
76 | Li Huang (CHN) | 0:00 | |
77 | Lija Laizane (LAT) | Servetto - Footon | 0:00 |
78 | Tone Hatteland-Lima (NOR) | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | 0:00 |
79 | Yue Bai (CHN) | China Chongming - Liv - Champion System | 0:00 |
80 | Amy Roberts (GBR) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:00 |
81 | Anna Christian (GBR) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:00 |
82 | Chanpeng Nontasin (THA) | 0:00 | |
83 | Hye-Soo Shin (KOR) | 0:00 | |
84 | Ji-Hye Lee (KOR) | 0:00 | |
85 | Lin Fang Guo (CHN) | 0:00 | |
86 | Ilaria Bonomi (ITA) | Bepink - Laclassica | 0:00 |
87 | Natalie Van Gogh (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:00 |
88 | Ellen Skerritt (AUS) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 0:00 |
89 | Thea Thorsen (NOR) | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | 0:00 |
90 | Hsiao Chia Tseng (TPE) | 0:00 | |
91 | Qi Liu (CHN) | 0:00 | |
92 | Mia Radotic (CRO) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 0:00 |
93 | Erica Zaveta (USA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:00 |
94 | Anna Trevisi (ITA) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 0:00 |
95 | Hyunji Kim (KOR) | 0:00 |