De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Indonesië - 4 Juni 2012 - 10 Juni 2012
1 | Masakazu Ito (JAP) | Aisan Racing Team | 01:51:17 |
2 | David Jay Crawford (AUS) | Rts Racing Team | 00:02 |
3 | Chun Kai Feng (TPE) | Action | 00:08 |
4 | Mohd Zamri Saleh (MAS) | Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling | 00:10 |
5 | Herwin Jaya (INA) | zt | |
6 | Alex Malone (AUS) | Plan B | zt |
7 | Dadi Suryadi (INA) | Nationaal Team Van Indonesië | zt |
8 | Loh Sea Keong (MAS) | Ocbc Singapore | zt |
9 | Alex Clements (AUS) | 00:12 | |
10 | Genki Yamamoto (JAP) | zt | |
11 | Blake Hose (AUS) | Genesys Wealth Advisers | 00:34 |
12 | David Edwards (AUS) | Eclipse Pro Cycling | zt |
13 | Phillip Mundy (AUS) | 00:36 | |
14 | Yasuharu Nakajima (JAP) | Aisan Racing Team | 00:46 |
15 | Warseno (INA) | 00:56 | |
16 | Oscar Pujol Muñoz (ESP) | Azad University Cycling Team | 01:13 |
17 | Farshad Salehian (IRI) | Azad University Cycling Team | 01:15 |
18 | John Bohn Ebsen Kronborg (DEN) | J. Jensen - Sandstod Salg Og Event | 01:17 |
19 | Mohammed Saufi Mat Senan (MAS) | Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling | 01:21 |
20 | Robin Manulang (INA) | zt | |
21 | Tonton Susanto (INA) | zt | |
22 | Bambang Suryadi (INA) | zt | |
23 | Patria Rastra Dinawan (INA) | zt | |
24 | Yuya Akimaru (JAP) | zt | |
25 | Julien Liponne (FRA) | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | zt |
1 | Shih Hsin Hsiao (TPE) | Action | 03:08:43 |
2 | Alexander Edmondson (AUS) | Eclipse Pro Cycling | zt |
3 | Alexander Smyth (AUS) | Plan B | zt |
4 | Mohammed Saufi Mat Senan (MAS) | Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling | zt |
5 | Nunung Burhanudin (INA) | zt | |
6 | Oscar Pujol Muñoz (ESP) | Azad University Cycling Team | zt |
7 | Pierre Moncorgé (FRA) | Team Vulco - VC Vaulx En Velin | zt |
8 | Joel Pearson (AUS) | Genesys Wealth Advisers | zt |
9 | Bambang Suryadi (INA) | zt | |
10 | Budi Santoso (INA) | zt | |
11 | Lex Nederlof (NED) | Ccn | zt |
12 | Heksa Priya Prasetya (INA) | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | zt |
13 | Takero Terasaki (JAP) | zt | |
14 | Farshad Salehian (IRI) | Azad University Cycling Team | zt |
15 | Nozomu Kimori (JAP) | Aisan Racing Team | zt |
16 | Alex Clements (AUS) | zt | |
17 | Patria Rastra Dinawan (INA) | zt | |
18 | David Jay Crawford (AUS) | Rts Racing Team | zt |
19 | Alex Malone (AUS) | Plan B | zt |
20 | Mohammad Gharehbaghi Pouri (IRI) | Uzbekistan Suren | zt |
21 | Jimmy Pranata (INA) | zt | |
22 | Hari Fitrianto (INA) | zt | |
23 | Chun Kai Feng (TPE) | Action | zt |
24 | Wijaya Endra (INA) | Nationaal Team Van Indonesië | zt |
25 | Peter Woestenberg (NED) | Wwv Vacansoleil Bhv Maas | zt |
1 | Hamid Shiri Sisah (IRI) | Uzbekistan Suren | 03:46:54 |
2 | Oscar Pujol Muñoz (ESP) | Azad University Cycling Team | zt |
3 | Peter Woestenberg (NED) | Wwv Vacansoleil Bhv Maas | 01:45 |
4 | Chun Kai Feng (TPE) | Action | zt |
5 | Vahid Ghaffari (IRI) | Azad University Cycling Team | zt |
6 | Alex Clements (AUS) | 01:47 | |
7 | David Jay Crawford (AUS) | Rts Racing Team | zt |
8 | John Bohn Ebsen Kronborg (DEN) | J. Jensen - Sandstod Salg Og Event | zt |
9 | Julien Liponne (FRA) | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | zt |
10 | Dadi Suryadi (INA) | Nationaal Team Van Indonesië | 01:51 |
11 | Blake Hose (AUS) | Genesys Wealth Advisers | 02:11 |
12 | Abbas Saeidi Tanha (IRI) | Azad University Cycling Team | 03:27 |
13 | Mitchell Lovelock-Fay (AUS) | Eclipse Pro Cycling | zt |
14 | Edmunds Hollands (AUS) | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | zt |
15 | Robin Manulang (INA) | zt | |
16 | Takero Terasaki (JAP) | zt | |
17 | Kenichi Suzuki (JAP) | Aisan Racing Team | zt |
18 | Chelly Aristya (INA) | zt | |
19 | Tonton Susanto (INA) | zt | |
20 | Genki Yamamoto (JAP) | zt | |
21 | Sean Smith (USA) | Ccn | zt |
22 | Sam Davis (AUS) | Genesys Wealth Advisers | zt |
23 | Yasuharu Nakajima (JAP) | Aisan Racing Team | 03:34 |
24 | Phillip Mundy (AUS) | 03:36 | |
25 | Paseban Hamed (IRI) | Uzbekistan Suren | 09:33 |
1 | Yasuharu Nakajima (JAP) | Aisan Racing Team | 03:25:06 |
2 | Eiichi Hirai (JAP) | zt | |
3 | Arin Iswana (INA) | Nationaal Team Van Indonesië | zt |
4 | Hari Fitrianto (INA) | zt | |
5 | Choon Huat Goh (SIN) | Ocbc Singapore | zt |
6 | Patria Rastra Dinawan (INA) | 00:04 | |
7 | Mohd Zamri Saleh (MAS) | Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling | 00:06 |
8 | Mohd Hariff Salleh (MAS) | Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling | zt |
9 | Alexander Edmondson (AUS) | Eclipse Pro Cycling | zt |
10 | Alexander Smyth (AUS) | Plan B | zt |
11 | Nozomu Kimori (JAP) | Aisan Racing Team | zt |
12 | Lex Nederlof (NED) | Ccn | zt |
13 | Robin Manulang (INA) | zt | |
14 | Hamid Shiri Sisah (IRI) | Uzbekistan Suren | zt |
15 | Pierre Moncorgé (FRA) | Team Vulco - VC Vaulx En Velin | zt |
16 | Muhamad Nur Fatoni (INA) | zt | |
17 | Clément Dornier (FRA) | zt | |
18 | Félix Vidal Celis Zabala (ESP) | Azad University Cycling Team | zt |
19 | Kobus Hereijgers (NED) | zt | |
20 | David Jay Crawford (AUS) | Rts Racing Team | zt |
21 | Nunung Burhanudin (INA) | zt | |
22 | Wei Chieh Liu (TPE) | zt | |
23 | Chelly Aristya (INA) | zt | |
24 | Alex Clements (AUS) | zt | |
25 | Bambang Suryadi (INA) | zt |
1 | Mohd Zamri Saleh (MAS) | Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling | 02:19:19 |
2 | Mohd Hariff Salleh (MAS) | Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling | zt |
3 | Alexander Edmondson (AUS) | Eclipse Pro Cycling | zt |
4 | Joel Pearson (AUS) | Genesys Wealth Advisers | zt |
5 | Shih Hsin Hsiao (TPE) | Action | zt |
6 | Nozomu Kimori (JAP) | Aisan Racing Team | zt |
7 | Alex Clements (AUS) | zt | |
8 | Patria Rastra Dinawan (INA) | zt | |
9 | Nunung Burhanudin (INA) | zt | |
10 | Eiichi Hirai (JAP) | zt | |
11 | Alexander Smyth (AUS) | Plan B | zt |
12 | Kobus Hereijgers (NED) | zt | |
13 | Teddy Adrian Saputra (INA) | zt | |
14 | Pierre Moncorgé (FRA) | Team Vulco - VC Vaulx En Velin | zt |
15 | Hamid Shiri Sisah (IRI) | Uzbekistan Suren | zt |
16 | Peter Woestenberg (NED) | Wwv Vacansoleil Bhv Maas | zt |
17 | Selamat Juangga (INA) | zt | |
18 | Heksa Priya Prasetya (INA) | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | zt |
19 | David Jay Crawford (AUS) | Rts Racing Team | zt |
20 | Julien Liponne (FRA) | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | zt |
21 | Bambang Suryadi (INA) | zt | |
22 | Wei Chieh Liu (TPE) | zt | |
23 | Robin Manulang (INA) | zt | |
24 | Aiman Cahyadi (INA) | zt | |
25 | Félix Vidal Celis Zabala (ESP) | Azad University Cycling Team | zt |