De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Rwanda - 20 November 2011 - 26 November 2011
1 | Kiel Reijnen (USA) | Team Type 1 | 1:11:54 |
2 | Adrien Niyonshuti (RWA) | MTN - Qhubeka | zt |
3 | Alexey Shmidt (RUS) | Team Type 1 | 0:00:02 |
4 | Tyler Magner (USA) | Team Type 1 | zt |
5 | Nicodem Habiyambere (RWA) | zt | |
6 | Getachew Atsbha (ETH) | zt | |
7 | Msgena Kindeya (ETH) | zt | |
8 | Janvier Hadi (RWA) | zt | |
9 | Alem Grmay Abebe (ETH) | zt | |
10 | Antonin Azam (FRA) | zt | |
11 | Kbrom Hailay Giday (ETH) | zt | |
12 | Dylan Girdlestone (RSA) | MTN - Qhubeka | zt |
13 | Weldemikael Weyo (ETH) | 0:00:06 | |
14 | Paul Ngasike Agorir (KEN) | Nationaal Team Van Kenia | zt |
15 | Emile Bintunimana (RWA) | zt | |
16 | Emmanuel Rudahunga (RWA) | Nationaal Team Van Rwanda | zt |
17 | Kipchumba Benjamin Kogo (KEN) | Nationaal Team Van Kenia | zt |
18 | Bram Delie (BEL) | zt | |
19 | Hamisi Mkoma (TAN) | zt | |
20 | Adrien Muffat (FRA) | zt | |
21 | Nderi Mwai Zakayo (KEN) | Nationaal Team Van Kenia | zt |
22 | Obed Ruvogera (RWA) | Nationaal Team Van Rwanda | zt |
23 | Gasore Hategeka (RWA) | Nationaal Team Van Rwanda | zt |
24 | William Dugan (USA) | Team Type 1 | zt |
25 | Jean de Dieu 'Rafiki' Uwimana (RWA) | zt |
1 | Guy Smet (BEL) | 1:49:54 | |
2 | Obed Ruvogera (RWA) | Nationaal Team Van Rwanda | 0:01:08 |
3 | Adrien Muffat (FRA) | 0:02:53 | |
4 | Weldemikael Weyo (ETH) | zt | |
5 | Jean de Dieu 'Rafiki' Uwimana (RWA) | 0:03:24 | |
6 | Getachew Atsbha (ETH) | 0:03:52 | |
7 | Tedros Redae (ETH) | 0:03:56 | |
8 | Dylan Girdlestone (RSA) | MTN - Qhubeka | zt |
9 | Joey Rosskopf (USA) | Team Type 1 | zt |
10 | Adrien Niyonshuti (RWA) | MTN - Qhubeka | zt |
11 | Kbrom Hailay Giday (ETH) | zt | |
12 | Kiel Reijnen (USA) | Team Type 1 | zt |
13 | Emile Bintunimana (RWA) | 0:04:08 | |
14 | Alexis Chenevier (FRA) | 0:04:13 | |
15 | Nicodem Habiyambere (RWA) | zt | |
16 | Abraham Ruhumuriza (RWA) | Nationaal Team Van Rwanda | zt |
17 | Emmanuel Rudahunga (RWA) | Nationaal Team Van Rwanda | zt |
18 | Kipchumba Benjamin Kogo (KEN) | Nationaal Team Van Kenia | zt |
19 | Suleiman Kangangi (KEN) | Nationaal Team Van Kenia | zt |
20 | Richard Laningo Laizer (TAN) | zt | |
21 | Alem Grmay Abebe (ETH) | zt | |
22 | Gasore Hategeka (RWA) | Nationaal Team Van Rwanda | zt |
23 | Nderi Mwai Zakayo (KEN) | Nationaal Team Van Kenia | zt |
24 | Nathan Byukusenge (RWA) | Nationaal Team Van Rwanda | zt |
25 | Paul Ngasike Agorir (KEN) | Nationaal Team Van Kenia | zt |