De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Ierland - 29 Juli 2022 - 13 November 2022
29 Juli 2022 | |||
20h30 | Maynooth University SC (IRL) | 2 - 1 | Villa FC (IRL) |
20h45 | Bray Wanderers (IRL) | 0 - 3 | FC Shelbourne (IRL) |
20h45 | University College Dublin (IRL) | 3 - 0 | Cockhill Celtic FC (IRL) |
20h45 | Dundalk FC (IRL) | 4 - 0 | Longford Town FC (IRL) |
20h45 | Drogheda UTD (IRL) | 5 - 1 | Athlone Town (IRL) |
20h45 | Treaty United FC (IRL) | 5 - 0 | Usher Celtic FC (IRL) |
21h00 | Bangor Celtic FC (IRL) | 0 - 4 | Shamrock Rovers (IRL) |
21h00 | Finn Harps (IRL) | 1 - 3 | Bohemians Dublin (IRL) |
30 Juli 2022 | |||
18h00 | Derry City (NIR) | 7 - 0 | Oliver Bond Celtic FC (IRL) |
19h30 | Lucan United FC (IRL) | 3 - 0 | Killester Donnycarney FC (IRL) |
31 Juli 2022 | |||
15h00 | Salthill Devon F.C. (IRL) | 2 - 2 (5 str 6) | Malahide United FC (IRL) |
15h00 | Bonagee United FC (IRL) | 6 - 0 | Pike Rovers FC (IRL) |
16h00 | Bluebell United FC (IRL) | 0 - 7 | Galway United FC (IRL) |
16h00 | St Patrick's Athletic (IRL) | 2 - 3 | Waterford FC (IRL) |
17h00 | Cobh Ramblers (IRL) | 0 - 1 | Cork City (IRL) |
19h00 | Sligo Rovers (IRL) | 1 - 2 verlengingen | Wexford FC (IRL) |
26 Augustus 2022 | |||
20h45 | Lucan United FC (IRL) | 0 - 2 | Bohemians Dublin (IRL) |
20h45 | Derry City (NIR) | 2 - 0 | Cork City (IRL) |
20h45 | Wexford FC (IRL) | 2 - 3 verlengingen | Dundalk FC (IRL) |
20h45 | Galway United FC (IRL) | 2 - 3 | University College Dublin (IRL) |
21h00 | Bonagee United FC (IRL) | 0 - 4 | FC Shelbourne (IRL) |
27 Augustus 2022 | |||
18h00 | Malahide United FC (IRL) | 0 - 6 | Waterford FC (IRL) |
18h30 | Maynooth University SC (IRL) | 0 - 3 | Treaty United FC (IRL) |
28 Augustus 2022 | |||
18h00 | Drogheda UTD (IRL) | 1 - 2 verlengingen | Shamrock Rovers (IRL) |
16 September 2022 | |||
20h45 | Waterford FC (IRL) | 3 - 2 | Dundalk FC (IRL) |
20h45 | Treaty United FC (IRL) | 4 - 1 | University College Dublin (IRL) |
18 September 2022 | |||
15h00 | FC Shelbourne (IRL) | 3 - 0 | Bohemians Dublin (IRL) |
18h00 | Derry City (NIR) | 3 - 1 verlengingen | Shamrock Rovers (IRL) |
16 Oktober 2022 | |||
15h00 | Derry City (NIR) | 2 - 1 | Treaty United FC (IRL) |
17h45 | Waterford FC (IRL) | 0 - 1 | FC Shelbourne (IRL) |
13 November 2022 | |||
16h00 | Derry City (NIR) | 4 - 0 | FC Shelbourne (IRL) |
1 | Derry City | 5 |
2 | FC Shelbourne | 4 |
3 | Treaty United FC | 3 |
4 | Waterford FC | 3 |
5 | Bohemians Dublin | 2 |
6 | Dundalk FC | 2 |
1 | Athlone Town | 0 |
2 | Bangor Celtic FC | 0 |
3 | Bluebell United FC | 0 |
4 | Bohemians Dublin | 0 |
5 | Bonagee United FC | 0 |
6 | Bray Wanderers | 0 |
1 | Athlone Town | 1 |
2 | Bangor Celtic FC | 1 |
3 | Bluebell United FC | 1 |
4 | Bohemians Dublin | 1 |
5 | Bonagee United FC | 1 |
6 | Bray Wanderers | 1 |
1 | Derry City | 5 |
2 | Treaty United FC | 2 |
3 | Bonagee United FC | 1 |
4 | Drogheda UTD | 1 |
5 | Dundalk FC | 1 |
6 | FC Shelbourne | 1 |
1 | Athlone Town | 0 |
2 | Bangor Celtic FC | 0 |
3 | Bluebell United FC | 0 |
4 | Bohemians Dublin | 0 |
5 | Bonagee United FC | 0 |
6 | Bray Wanderers | 0 |
1 | Bangor Celtic FC | 1 |
2 | Bluebell United FC | 1 |
3 | Bonagee United FC | 1 |
4 | Bray Wanderers | 1 |
5 | Cobh Ramblers | 1 |
6 | Drogheda UTD | 1 |
1 | FC Shelbourne | 3 |
2 | Bohemians Dublin | 2 |
3 | Shamrock Rovers | 2 |
4 | Waterford FC | 2 |
5 | Cork City | 1 |
6 | Dundalk FC | 1 |
1 | Athlone Town | 0 |
2 | Bangor Celtic FC | 0 |
3 | Bluebell United FC | 0 |
4 | Bohemians Dublin | 0 |
5 | Bonagee United FC | 0 |
6 | Bray Wanderers | 0 |
1 | Athlone Town | 1 |
2 | Bohemians Dublin | 1 |
3 | Cockhill Celtic FC | 1 |
4 | Cork City | 1 |
5 | Dundalk FC | 1 |
6 | FC Shelbourne | 1 |
3-0 | 3 | 10 % | 2-3 | 3 | 10 % | 4-0 | 2 | 6 % |
2-1 | 2 | 6 % | 1-2 | 2 | 6 % | 0-4 | 2 | 6 % |
0-3 | 2 | 6 % | 0-1 | 2 | 6 % | 7-0 | 1 | 3 % |
6-0 | 1 | 3 % | 5-1 | 1 | 3 % | 5-0 | 1 | 3 % |
4-1 | 1 | 3 % | 3-2 | 1 | 3 % | 3-1 | 1 | 3 % |
2-2 | 1 | 3 % | 2-0 | 1 | 3 % | 1-3 | 1 | 3 % |
0-7 | 1 | 3 % | 0-6 | 1 | 3 % | 0-2 | 1 | 3 % |