De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
15 September 2016 | |||
16h00 | Polen U-19 | 2 - 0 | Roemenië U-19 |
16h00 | Noorwegen U-19 | 8 - 0 | Armenië U-19 |
17 September 2016 | |||
16h00 | Polen U-19 | 2 - 0 | Noorwegen U-19 |
16h00 | Roemenië U-19 | 7 - 0 | Armenië U-19 |
20 September 2016 | |||
14h00 | Polen U-19 | 4 - 0 | Armenië U-19 |
14h00 | Noorwegen U-19 | 7 - 0 | Roemenië U-19 |
18 Oktober 2016 | |||
14h30 | Italië U-19 | 6 - 0 | Wales U-19 |
14h30 | Ierland U-19 | 10 - 0 | Noord-Macedonië U-19 |
20 Oktober 2016 | |||
14h30 | Ierland U-19 | 2 - 0 | Wales U-19 |
14h30 | Italië U-19 | 4 - 0 | Noord-Macedonië U-19 |
23 Oktober 2016 | |||
14h30 | Ierland U-19 | 2 - 0 | Italië U-19 |
14h30 | Wales U-19 | 2 - 0 | Noord-Macedonië U-19 |
20 Oktober 2016 | |||
15h00 | Wit-Rusland U-19 | 0 - 0 | Oostenrijk U-19 |
18h00 | België U-19 | 9 - 0 | Litouwen U-19 |
22 Oktober 2016 | |||
15h00 | België U-19 | 3 - 1 | Wit-Rusland U-19 |
18h00 | Oostenrijk U-19 | 3 - 0 | Litouwen U-19 |
25 Oktober 2016 | |||
14h00 | België U-19 | 2 - 1 | Oostenrijk U-19 |
14h00 | Wit-Rusland U-19 | 4 - 1 | Litouwen U-19 |
14 September 2016 | |||
12h00 | Servië U-19 | 3 - 0 | Cyprus U-19 |
14h00 | Schotland U-19 | 11 - 0 | Albanië U-19 |
16 September 2016 | |||
12h00 | Schotland U-19 | 8 - 0 | Cyprus U-19 |
14h00 | Servië U-19 | 9 - 0 | Albanië U-19 |
19 September 2016 | |||
14h00 | Albanië U-19 | 2 - 0 | Cyprus U-19 |
14h00 | Servië U-19 | 3 - 0 (Awarded) | Schotland U-19 |
8 September 2016 | |||
15h30 | Rusland U-19 | 1 - 1 | Israël U-19 |
15h30 | Slovenië U-19 | 2 - 0 | Griekenland U-19 |
10 September 2016 | |||
15h30 | Slovenië U-19 | 0 - 0 | Israël U-19 |
15h30 | Rusland U-19 | 4 - 2 | Griekenland U-19 |
13 September 2016 | |||
15h30 | Griekenland U-19 | 1 - 0 | Israël U-19 |
15h30 | Slovenië U-19 | 4 - 2 | Rusland U-19 |
15 September 2016 | |||
14h00 | Finland U-19 | 7 - 0 | Kazachstan U-19 |
18h00 | Ijsland U-19 | 5 - 0 | Far Oer U-19 |
17 September 2016 | |||
12h00 | Ijsland U-19 | 10 - 0 | Kazachstan U-19 |
17h00 | Finland U-19 | 8 - 0 | Far Oer U-19 |
20 September 2016 | |||
14h00 | Far Oer U-19 | 2 - 0 | Kazachstan U-19 |
14h00 | Finland U-19 | 3 - 0 | Ijsland U-19 |
18 Oktober 2016 | |||
14h00 | Portugal U-19 | 3 - 0 | Bosnië en Herzegovina U-19 |
14h00 | Zweden U-19 | 4 - 0 | Georgië U-19 |
20 Oktober 2016 | |||
14h00 | Portugal U-19 | 2 - 0 | Georgië U-19 |
14h00 | Zweden U-19 | 5 - 1 | Bosnië en Herzegovina U-19 |
23 Oktober 2016 | |||
14h00 | Zweden U-19 | 1 - 0 | Portugal U-19 |
14h00 | Bosnië en Herzegovina U-19 | 1 - 0 | Georgië U-19 |
15 September 2016 | |||
13h00 | Spanje U-19 | 10 - 0 | Letland U-19 |
17h00 | Oekraïne U-19 | 2 - 1 | Azerbeidzjan U-19 |
17 September 2016 | |||
09h00 | Spanje U-19 | 7 - 0 | Azerbeidzjan U-19 |
13h00 | Oekraïne U-19 | 5 - 2 | Letland U-19 |
20 September 2016 | |||
17h00 | Azerbeidzjan U-19 | 4 - 0 | Letland U-19 |
17h00 | Spanje U-19 | 5 - 0 | Oekraïne U-19 |
18 Oktober 2016 | |||
14h00 | Tsjechië U-19 | 7 - 0 | Kroatië U-19 |
17h00 | Zwitserland U-19 | 5 - 0 | Estland U-19 |
20 Oktober 2016 | |||
14h00 | Zwitserland U-19 | 9 - 0 | Kroatië U-19 |
17h00 | Tsjechië U-19 | 9 - 0 | Estland U-19 |
23 Oktober 2016 | |||
14h00 | Kroatië U-19 | 2 - 1 | Estland U-19 |
14h00 | Tsjechië U-19 | 3 - 3 | Zwitserland U-19 |
19 Oktober 2016 | |||
13h00 | Turkije U-19 | 1 - 0 | Moldavië U-19 |
13h00 | Nederland U-19 | 6 - 0 | Bulgarije U-19 |
21 Oktober 2016 | |||
13h00 | Turkije U-19 | 3 - 0 | Bulgarije U-19 |
13h00 | Nederland U-19 | 4 - 0 | Moldavië U-19 |
24 Oktober 2016 | |||
13h00 | Nederland U-19 | 1 - 0 | Turkije U-19 |
13h00 | Bulgarije U-19 | 1 - 0 | Moldavië U-19 |
20 Oktober 2016 | |||
13h00 | Slowakije U-19 | 1 - 1 | Hongarije U-19 |
13h00 | Denemarken U-19 | 7 - 0 | Montenegro U-19 |
22 Oktober 2016 | |||
13h00 | Hongarije U-19 | 6 - 0 | Montenegro U-19 |
13h00 | Denemarken U-19 | 10 - 1 | Slowakije U-19 |
25 Oktober 2016 | |||
13h00 | Hongarije U-19 | 2 - 0 | Denemarken U-19 |
13h00 | Slowakije U-19 | 4 - 2 | Montenegro U-19 |
26 Mei 2017 | |||
16h00 in Dabas | Spanje U-19 | 3 - 1 | Rusland U-19 |
16h00 in Budapest | België U-19 | 3 - 0 | Hongarije U-19 |
28 Mei 2017 | |||
16h00 in Budapest | Hongarije U-19 | 0 - 3 | Spanje U-19 |
16h00 in Dabas | België U-19 | 3 - 0 | Rusland U-19 |
31 Mei 2017 | |||
16h00 in Dabas | België U-19 | 1 - 3 | Spanje U-19 |
16h00 in Budapest | Hongarije U-19 | 1 - 0 | Rusland U-19 |
5 April 2017 | |||
11h00 | Engeland U-19 | 3 - 0 | Turkije U-19 |
14h30 | Denemarken U-19 | 5 - 0 | Tsjechië U-19 |
7 April 2017 | |||
11h00 | Engeland U-19 | 2 - 0 | Denemarken U-19 |
14h30 | Turkije U-19 | 2 - 2 | Tsjechië U-19 |
10 April 2017 | |||
14h30 | Denemarken U-19 | 5 - 0 | Turkije U-19 |
14h30 | Engeland U-19 | 7 - 0 | Tsjechië U-19 |
6 April 2017 | |||
17h00 in Apeldoorn | Frankrijk U-19 | 3 - 1 | Portugal U-19 |
19h30 in Putten | Nederland U-19 | 5 - 0 | Slovenië U-19 |
8 April 2017 | |||
13h00 in Putten | Frankrijk U-19 | 4 - 0 | Slovenië U-19 |
16h00 in Apeldoorn | Nederland U-19 | 5 - 0 | Portugal U-19 |
11 April 2017 | |||
19h00 in Putten | Nederland U-19 | 0 - 0 | Frankrijk U-19 |
19h00 in Apeldoorn | Portugal U-19 | 1 - 1 | Slovenië U-19 |
4 April 2017 | |||
16h00 | Finland U-19 | 5 - 0 | Oekraïne U-19 |
20h00 | Schotland U-19 | 2 - 1 | Ierland U-19 |
6 April 2017 | |||
16h00 | Schotland U-19 | 2 - 1 | Finland U-19 |
20h00 | Ierland U-19 | 2 - 0 | Oekraïne U-19 |
9 April 2017 | |||
15h00 | Finland U-19 | 3 - 1 | Ierland U-19 |
15h00 | Schotland U-19 | 5 - 0 | Oekraïne U-19 |
5 April 2017 | |||
14h00 in Sarpsborg | Italië U-19 | 3 - 0 | Servië U-19 |
18h30 in Sarpsborg | Noorwegen U-19 | 2 - 2 | Zweden U-19 |
7 April 2017 | |||
14h00 in Fredrikstad | Zweden U-19 | 2 - 0 | Italië U-19 |
18h30 in Fredrikstad | Noorwegen U-19 | 2 - 0 | Servië U-19 |
10 April 2017 | |||
16h00 in Fredrikstad | Servië U-19 | 2 - 0 | Zweden U-19 |
16h00 in Sarpsborg | Italië U-19 | 2 - 1 | Noorwegen U-19 |
7 Juni 2017 | |||
16h30 in Halberstadt | Duitsland U-19 | 4 - 0 | Ijsland U-19 |
18h00 in Sandersdorf-Brehna | Zwitserland U-19 | 0 - 0 | Polen U-19 |
9 Juni 2017 | |||
16h30 in Halberstadt | Duitsland U-19 | 2 - 0 | Zwitserland U-19 |
19h45 in Halberstadt | Polen U-19 | 2 - 1 | Ijsland U-19 |
12 Juni 2017 | |||
12h00 in Halberstadt | Zwitserland U-19 | 2 - 2 | Ijsland U-19 |
12h00 in Sandersdorf-Brehna | Duitsland U-19 | 7 - 1 | Polen U-19 |