De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
27 September 2018 | |||
18h00 | Zweden U-17 | 2 - 0 | Montenegro U-17 |
18h00 | Nederland U-17 | 10 - 1 | Liechtenstein U-17 |
30 September 2018 | |||
15h00 | Zweden U-17 | 5 - 0 | Liechtenstein U-17 |
15h00 | Nederland U-17 | 6 - 0 | Montenegro U-17 |
3 Oktober 2018 | |||
18h00 | Montenegro U-17 | 2 - 0 | Liechtenstein U-17 |
18h00 | Nederland U-17 | 6 - 4 | Zweden U-17 |
10 Oktober 2018 | |||
15h00 | Oekraïne U-17 | 2 - 2 | Ijsland U-17 |
15h00 | Bosnië en Herzegovina U-17 | 8 - 0 | Gibraltar U-17 |
13 Oktober 2018 | |||
15h00 | Bosnië en Herzegovina U-17 | 1 - 1 | Ijsland U-17 |
15h00 | Oekraïne U-17 | 11 - 0 | Gibraltar U-17 |
16 Oktober 2018 | |||
15h00 | Oekraïne U-17 | 3 - 2 | Bosnië en Herzegovina U-17 |
15h00 | Ijsland U-17 | 8 - 0 | Gibraltar U-17 |
24 Oktober 2018 | |||
11h00 in Kranj | Oostenrijk U-17 | 7 - 0 | Malta U-17 |
15h00 in Kranj | Slovenië U-17 | 1 - 0 | Bulgarije U-17 |
27 Oktober 2018 | |||
11h00 in Kranj | Oostenrijk U-17 | 2 - 1 | Bulgarije U-17 |
15h00 in Kranj | Slovenië U-17 | 2 - 1 | Malta U-17 |
30 Oktober 2018 | |||
11h00 in Kranj | Bulgarije U-17 | 3 - 1 | Malta U-17 |
14h30 in Kranj | Oostenrijk U-17 | 1 - 1 | Slovenië U-17 |
20 Oktober 2018 | |||
11h00 | Israël U-17 | 6 - 0 | Far Oer U-17 |
15h15 | Spanje U-17 | 1 - 0 | Noord-Macedonië U-17 |
23 Oktober 2018 | |||
11h00 | Spanje U-17 | 6 - 0 | Far Oer U-17 |
15h15 | Israël U-17 | 4 - 1 | Noord-Macedonië U-17 |
26 Oktober 2018 | |||
14h30 | Spanje U-17 | 3 - 0 | Israël U-17 |
14h30 | Noord-Macedonië U-17 | 4 - 0 | Far Oer U-17 |
26 Oktober 2018 | |||
14h00 in Paphos | Schotland U-17 | 2 - 1 | Kosovo U-17 |
14h00 in Paphos | Zwitserland U-17 | 3 - 0 | Cyprus U-17 |
29 Oktober 2018 | |||
14h00 in Paphos | Schotland U-17 | 1 - 1 | Cyprus U-17 |
14h00 in Paphos | Kosovo U-17 | 1 - 0 | Zwitserland U-17 |
1 November 2018 | |||
14h00 in Paphos | Schotland U-17 | 1 - 1 | Zwitserland U-17 |
14h00 in Paphos | Kosovo U-17 | 1 - 0 | Cyprus U-17 |
24 Oktober 2018 | |||
13h00 | Denemarken U-17 | 3 - 1 | Georgië U-17 |
18h00 | Rusland U-17 | 6 - 0 | Estland U-17 |
27 Oktober 2018 | |||
13h00 | Rusland U-17 | 7 - 1 | Georgië U-17 |
18h00 | Denemarken U-17 | 5 - 2 | Estland U-17 |
30 Oktober 2018 | |||
13h00 | Denemarken U-17 | 1 - 0 | Rusland U-17 |
13h00 | Estland U-17 | 1 - 0 | Georgië U-17 |
25 Oktober 2018 | |||
13h00 in Zabki | Polen U-17 | 2 - 1 | Finland U-17 |
18h00 in Zabki | Frankrijk U-17 | 4 - 0 | Luxemburg U-17 |
28 Oktober 2018 | |||
13h00 in Warszawa | Frankrijk U-17 | 2 - 1 | Finland U-17 |
13h00 in Zabki | Polen U-17 | 7 - 3 | Luxemburg U-17 |
31 Oktober 2018 | |||
13h00 in Warszawa | Finland U-17 | 2 - 0 | Luxemburg U-17 |
13h00 in Zabki | Frankrijk U-17 | 3 - 1 | Polen U-17 |
23 Oktober 2018 | |||
12h00 | Noorwegen U-17 | 4 - 1 | Azerbeidzjan U-17 |
14h00 | Tsjechië U-17 | 6 - 0 | Albanië U-17 |
26 Oktober 2018 | |||
12h00 | Tsjechië U-17 | 2 - 0 | Azerbeidzjan U-17 |
14h00 | Noorwegen U-17 | 3 - 1 | Albanië U-17 |
29 Oktober 2018 | |||
14h00 | Tsjechië U-17 | 1 - 0 | Noorwegen U-17 |
14h00 | Albanië U-17 | 1 - 0 | Azerbeidzjan U-17 |
30 September 2018 | |||
16h00 | Hongarije U-17 | 0 - 0 | Roemenië U-17 |
16h00 | Servië U-17 | 2 - 1 | Litouwen U-17 |
3 Oktober 2018 | |||
16h00 | Roemenië U-17 | 2 - 2 | Servië U-17 |
16h00 | Hongarije U-17 | 3 - 0 | Litouwen U-17 |
6 Oktober 2018 | |||
12h30 | Hongarije U-17 | 1 - 0 | Servië U-17 |
12h30 | Roemenië U-17 | 4 - 0 | Litouwen U-17 |
25 Oktober 2018 | |||
12h00 in Manavgat | Slowakije U-17 | 1 - 0 | Noord-Ierland U-17 |
14h00 in Manavgat | Turkije U-17 | Uitgesteld | San Marino U-17 |
27 Oktober 2018 | |||
12h00 in Manavgat | Slowakije U-17 | 8 - 0 | San Marino U-17 |
15h30 in Manavgat | Turkije U-17 | 1 - 1 | Noord-Ierland U-17 |
30 Oktober 2018 | |||
13h30 in Manavgat | Slowakije U-17 | 3 - 0 | Turkije U-17 |
13h30 in Manavgat | Noord-Ierland U-17 | 6 - 0 | San Marino U-17 |
10 Oktober 2018 | |||
15h00 | Wit-Rusland U-17 | 2 - 2 | Wales U-17 |
18h00 | Portugal U-17 | 10 - 0 | Kazachstan U-17 |
13 Oktober 2018 | |||
15h00 | Kazachstan U-17 | 1 - 0 | Wales U-17 |
18h00 | Portugal U-17 | 3 - 0 | Wit-Rusland U-17 |
16 Oktober 2018 | |||
17h45 | Wit-Rusland U-17 | 2 - 1 | Kazachstan U-17 |
17h45 | Portugal U-17 | 5 - 1 | Wales U-17 |
25 Oktober 2018 | |||
14h00 | België U-17 | 1 - 0 | Moldavië U-17 |
14h00 | Griekenland U-17 | 1 - 1 | Letland U-17 |
28 Oktober 2018 | |||
14h00 | Griekenland U-17 | 1 - 0 | Moldavië U-17 |
14h00 | België U-17 | 5 - 0 | Letland U-17 |
31 Oktober 2018 | |||
12h00 | Letland U-17 | 2 - 2 | Moldavië U-17 |
12h00 | België U-17 | 3 - 0 | Griekenland U-17 |
27 Oktober 2018 | |||
12h30 in Dugopolje | Italië U-17 | 7 - 0 | Andorra U-17 |
15h00 in Sinj | Kroatië U-17 | 3 - 0 | Armenië U-17 |
30 Oktober 2018 | |||
11h00 in Sinj | Italië U-17 | 3 - 0 | Armenië U-17 |
17h00 in Dugopolje | Kroatië U-17 | 3 - 0 | Andorra U-17 |
2 November 2018 | |||
14h00 in Sinj | Italië U-17 | 3 - 0 | Kroatië U-17 |
14h00 in Dugopolje | Andorra U-17 | 3 - 0 | Armenië U-17 |
20 Maart 2019 | |||
10h00 | Roemenië U-17 | 1 - 5 | Oostenrijk U-17 |
13h00 | Italië U-17 | 2 - 0 | Turkije U-17 |
23 Maart 2019 | |||
10h00 | Italië U-17 | 3 - 0 | Roemenië U-17 |
13h00 | Oostenrijk U-17 | 0 - 0 | Turkije U-17 |
26 Maart 2019 | |||
12h00 | Oostenrijk U-17 | 1 - 4 | Italië U-17 |
12h00 | Turkije U-17 | 1 - 3 | Roemenië U-17 |
20 Maart 2019 | |||
16h00 | Israël U-17 | 0 - 1 | Tsjechië U-17 |
19h00 | Nederland U-17 | 5 - 0 | Noord-Ierland U-17 |
23 Maart 2019 | |||
13h00 | Tsjechië U-17 | 2 - 0 | Noord-Ierland U-17 |
16h00 | Nederland U-17 | 2 - 0 | Israël U-17 |
26 Maart 2019 | |||
19h00 | Noord-Ierland U-17 | 0 - 0 | Israël U-17 |
19h00 | Tsjechië U-17 | 2 - 5 | Nederland U-17 |
21 Maart 2019 | |||
15h00 | Kroatië U-17 | 3 - 2 | Denemarken U-17 |
19h00 | Engeland U-17 | 5 - 2 | Zwitserland U-17 |
24 Maart 2019 | |||
13h00 | Engeland U-17 | 0 - 0 | Kroatië U-17 |
17h00 | Denemarken U-17 | 1 - 1 | Zwitserland U-17 |
27 Maart 2019 | |||
14h00 | Zwitserland U-17 | 1 - 1 | Kroatië U-17 |
14h00 | Denemarken U-17 | 2 - 3 | Engeland U-17 |
20 Maart 2019 | |||
12h00 | Duitsland U-17 | 1 - 1 | Wit-Rusland U-17 |
16h45 | Ijsland U-17 | 2 - 1 | Slovenië U-17 |
23 Maart 2019 | |||
12h00 | Duitsland U-17 | 3 - 3 | Ijsland U-17 |
17h30 | Slovenië U-17 | 1 - 1 | Wit-Rusland U-17 |
26 Maart 2019 | |||
12h00 | Slovenië U-17 | 0 - 1 | Duitsland U-17 |
12h00 | Wit-Rusland U-17 | 1 - 4 | Ijsland U-17 |
25 Maart 2019 | |||
11h00 | Kosovo U-17 | 0 - 2 | Oekraïne U-17 |
14h00 | Spanje U-17 | 2 - 0 | Griekenland U-17 |
28 Maart 2019 | |||
11h00 | Oekraïne U-17 | 0 - 1 | Griekenland U-17 |
14h00 | Spanje U-17 | 1 - 0 | Kosovo U-17 |
31 Maart 2019 | |||
14h00 | Oekraïne U-17 | 0 - 1 | Spanje U-17 |
14h00 | Griekenland U-17 | 2 - 0 | Kosovo U-17 |
20 Maart 2019 | |||
14h00 | Polen U-17 | 2 - 3 | Rusland U-17 |
19h00 | Portugal U-17 | 2 - 0 | Schotland U-17 |
23 Maart 2019 | |||
13h00 | Portugal U-17 | 2 - 1 | Polen U-17 |
17h00 | Rusland U-17 | 3 - 0 | Schotland U-17 |
26 Maart 2019 | |||
18h00 | Schotland U-17 | 1 - 1 | Polen U-17 |
18h00 | Rusland U-17 | 1 - 2 | Portugal U-17 |
26 Maart 2019 | |||
16h00 | België U-17 | 1 - 0 | Bosnië en Herzegovina U-17 |
20h00 | Noorwegen U-17 | 0 - 1 | Hongarije U-17 |
29 Maart 2019 | |||
16h00 | Hongarije U-17 | 1 - 0 | Bosnië en Herzegovina U-17 |
16h00 | België U-17 | 3 - 0 | Noorwegen U-17 |
1 April 2019 | |||
16h30 | Bosnië en Herzegovina U-17 | 1 - 2 | Noorwegen U-17 |
16h30 | Hongarije U-17 | 2 - 4 | België U-17 |
26 Maart 2019 | |||
12h00 | Zweden U-17 | 0 - 2 | Frankrijk U-17 |
17h00 | Slowakije U-17 | 1 - 3 | Servië U-17 |
29 Maart 2019 | |||
12h00 | Slowakije U-17 | 0 - 0 | Zweden U-17 |
17h00 | Frankrijk U-17 | 1 - 0 | Servië U-17 |
1 April 2019 | |||
14h00 | Servië U-17 | 1 - 2 | Zweden U-17 |
14h00 | Frankrijk U-17 | 3 - 0 | Slowakije U-17 |