De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
19 Oktober 2022 | |||
14h00 | Noorwegen U-17 | 3 - 0 | Bosnië en Herzegovina U-17 |
17h00 | Hongarije U-17 | 1 - 0 | Tsjechië U-17 |
22 Oktober 2022 | |||
13h45 | Tsjechië U-17 | 2 - 1 | Noorwegen U-17 |
17h00 | Hongarije U-17 | 0 - 0 | Bosnië en Herzegovina U-17 |
25 Oktober 2022 | |||
18h15 | Tsjechië U-17 | 1 - 0 | Bosnië en Herzegovina U-17 |
18h15 | Noorwegen U-17 | 1 - 0 | Hongarije U-17 |
22 September 2022 | |||
11h30 | Polen U-17 | 3 - 0 | Griekenland U-17 |
19h00 | Spanje U-17 | 4 - 0 | België U-17 |
25 September 2022 | |||
11h30 | België U-17 | 1 - 0 | Griekenland U-17 |
18h00 | Spanje U-17 | 3 - 0 | Polen U-17 |
28 September 2022 | |||
12h00 | Polen U-17 | 1 - 0 | België U-17 |
12h00 | Spanje U-17 | 5 - 0 | Griekenland U-17 |
21 Oktober 2022 | |||
15h00 | Oostenrijk U-17 | 1 - 0 | Ierland U-17 |
20h00 | Finland U-17 | 2 - 0 | Noord-Ierland U-17 |
24 Oktober 2022 | |||
13h00 | Ierland U-17 | 3 - 1 | Finland U-17 |
15h00 | Oostenrijk U-17 | 3 - 0 | Noord-Ierland U-17 |
27 Oktober 2022 | |||
15h00 | Finland U-17 | 1 - 0 | Oostenrijk U-17 |
15h00 | Ierland U-17 | 1 - 0 | Noord-Ierland U-17 |
4 Oktober 2022 | |||
12h00 in Cervia | Zwitserland U-17 | 2 - 1 | Frankrijk U-17 |
15h00 in Savignano Sul Rubicone | Italië U-17 | 3 - 3 | Ijsland U-17 |
7 Oktober 2022 | |||
12h00 in Santarcangelo di Romagna | Zwitserland U-17 | 3 - 1 | Ijsland U-17 |
16h00 in Forlì | Frankrijk U-17 | 4 - 2 | Italië U-17 |
10 Oktober 2022 | |||
15h00 in Forlì | Zwitserland U-17 | 2 - 1 | Italië U-17 |
15h00 in Santarcangelo di Romagna | Frankrijk U-17 | 6 - 4 | Ijsland U-17 |
19 Oktober 2022 | |||
16h00 | Slovenië U-17 | 0 - 0 | Servië U-17 |
16h00 | Duitsland U-17 | 9 - 1 | Turkije U-17 |
22 Oktober 2022 | |||
16h00 | Duitsland U-17 | 2 - 1 | Slovenië U-17 |
16h00 | Servië U-17 | 3 - 1 | Turkije U-17 |
25 Oktober 2022 | |||
14h30 | Duitsland U-17 | 2 - 1 | Servië U-17 |
14h30 | Slovenië U-17 | 3 - 0 | Turkije U-17 |
7 Oktober 2022 | |||
13h30 | Engeland U-17 | 11 - 0 | Oekraïne U-17 |
17h00 | Denemarken U-17 | 7 - 0 | Estland U-17 |
10 Oktober 2022 | |||
13h30 | Denemarken U-17 | 4 - 1 | Oekraïne U-17 |
17h00 | Engeland U-17 | 3 - 0 | Estland U-17 |
13 Oktober 2022 | |||
13h30 | Estland U-17 | 0 - 0 | Oekraïne U-17 |
13h30 | Engeland U-17 | 3 - 1 | Denemarken U-17 |
19 Oktober 2022 | |||
16h00 | Portugal U-17 | 1 - 0 | Zweden U-17 |
18h00 | Nederland U-17 | 4 - 1 | Schotland U-17 |
22 Oktober 2022 | |||
16h00 | Portugal U-17 | 2 - 1 | Schotland U-17 |
18h00 | Nederland U-17 | 5 - 1 | Zweden U-17 |
25 Oktober 2022 | |||
16h00 | Nederland U-17 | 2 - 0 | Portugal U-17 |
16h00 | Zweden U-17 | 3 - 1 | Schotland U-17 |
4 Oktober 2022 | |||
17h00 | Wit-Rusland U-17 | 6 - 0 | Armenië U-17 |
19h00 | Luxemburg U-17 | 3 - 0 | Georgië U-17 |
7 Oktober 2022 | |||
17h00 | Wit-Rusland U-17 | 3 - 0 | Luxemburg U-17 |
19h00 | Armenië U-17 | 3 - 0 | Georgië U-17 |
10 Oktober 2022 | |||
19h00 | Luxemburg U-17 | 1 - 0 | Armenië U-17 |
19h00 | Wit-Rusland U-17 | 9 - 0 | Georgië U-17 |
18 Oktober 2022 | |||
12h00 | Kosovo U-17 | 9 - 0 | Moldavië U-17 |
14h30 | Noord-Macedonië U-17 | 5 - 2 | Albanië U-17 |
21 Oktober 2022 | |||
12h00 | Noord-Macedonië U-17 | 2 - 1 | Kosovo U-17 |
14h30 | Albanië U-17 | 9 - 1 | Moldavië U-17 |
24 Oktober 2022 | |||
14h30 | Noord-Macedonië U-17 | 2 - 0 | Moldavië U-17 |
14h30 | Kosovo U-17 | 6 - 0 | Albanië U-17 |
9 November 2022 | |||
13h30 | Kroatië U-17 | 5 - 0 | Bulgarije U-17 |
12 November 2022 | |||
13h30 | Kroatië U-17 | 1 - 0 | Far Oer U-17 |
15 November 2022 | |||
13h30 | Bulgarije U-17 | 0 - 0 | Far Oer U-17 |
23 Oktober 2022 | |||
18h00 | Letland U-17 | 4 - 0 | Azerbeidzjan U-17 |
26 Oktober 2022 | |||
12h00 | Slowakije U-17 | 5 - 0 | Azerbeidzjan U-17 |
29 Oktober 2022 | |||
18h30 | Slowakije U-17 | 6 - 0 | Letland U-17 |
27 Oktober 2022 | |||
14h00 | Israël U-17 | 4 - 1 | Montenegro U-17 |
30 Oktober 2022 | |||
10h30 | Wales U-17 | 4 - 0 | Montenegro U-17 |
2 November 2022 | |||
14h00 | Wales U-17 | 4 - 0 | Israël U-17 |
5 Oktober 2022 | |||
17h00 | Roemenië U-17 | 2 - 0 | Litouwen U-17 |
8 Oktober 2022 | |||
17h00 | Litouwen U-17 | 1 - 0 | Kazachstan U-17 |
11 Oktober 2022 | |||
17h00 | Kazachstan U-17 | 2 - 1 | Roemenië U-17 |
8 Maart 2023 | |||
10h00 | Polen U-17 | 2 - 0 | Estland U-17 |
15h00 | Roemenië U-17 | 1 - 0 | Tsjechië U-17 |
11 Maart 2023 | |||
10h00 | Tsjechië U-17 | 5 - 0 | Estland U-17 |
15h00 | Polen U-17 | 2 - 1 | Roemenië U-17 |
14 Maart 2023 | |||
15h00 | Polen U-17 | 2 - 2 | Tsjechië U-17 |
15h00 | Roemenië U-17 | 4 - 3 | Estland U-17 |
12 Maart 2023 | |||
11h00 | Engeland U-17 | 4 - 0 | Kroatië U-17 |
15h00 | België U-17 | 2 - 1 | Noorwegen U-17 |
15 Maart 2023 | |||
15h00 | Engeland U-17 | 4 - 0 | België U-17 |
16 Maart 2023 | |||
11h00 | Noorwegen U-17 | 2 - 0 | Kroatië U-17 |
18 Maart 2023 | |||
11h00 | Engeland U-17 | 1 - 1 | Noorwegen U-17 |
11h00 | België U-17 | 2 - 2 | Kroatië U-17 |
23 Maart 2023 | |||
15h00 | Duitsland U-17 | 13 - 0 | Noord-Macedonië U-17 |
18h00 | Portugal U-17 | 4 - 0 | Hongarije U-17 |
26 Maart 2023 | |||
15h00 | Duitsland U-17 | 5 - 2 | Hongarije U-17 |
18h00 | Portugal U-17 | 7 - 0 | Noord-Macedonië U-17 |
29 Maart 2023 | |||
16h00 | Duitsland U-17 | 2 - 2 | Portugal U-17 |
16h00 | Hongarije U-17 | 7 - 0 | Noord-Macedonië U-17 |
17 Maart 2023 | |||
11h00 | Slovenië U-17 | 1 - 0 | Oostenrijk U-17 |
15h30 | Zwitserland U-17 | 3 - 0 | Slowakije U-17 |
20 Maart 2023 | |||
15h30 | Slovenië U-17 | 1 - 0 | Slowakije U-17 |
15h30 | Zwitserland U-17 | 1 - 0 | Oostenrijk U-17 |
23 Maart 2023 | |||
15h30 | Zwitserland U-17 | 3 - 1 | Slovenië U-17 |
15h30 | Oostenrijk U-17 | 4 - 0 | Slowakije U-17 |
23 Maart 2023 | |||
13h00 in Tarnos | Ierland U-17 | 3 - 0 | Kosovo U-17 |
16h00 in Bayonne | Frankrijk U-17 | 3 - 1 | Italië U-17 |
26 Maart 2023 | |||
13h00 in Tarnos | Ierland U-17 | 1 - 0 | Italië U-17 |
15h00 in Bayonne | Frankrijk U-17 | 5 - 0 | Kosovo U-17 |
29 Maart 2023 | |||
15h00 in Bayonne | Italië U-17 | 4 - 0 | Kosovo U-17 |
15h00 in Tarnos | Frankrijk U-17 | 6 - 1 | Ierland U-17 |
12 Maart 2023 | |||
11h00 | Spanje U-17 | 6 - 0 | Wit-Rusland U-17 |
14h00 | Denemarken U-17 | 5 - 0 | Servië U-17 |
15 Maart 2023 | |||
11h00 | Denemarken U-17 | 3 - 0 | Wit-Rusland U-17 |
14h00 | Spanje U-17 | 5 - 0 | Servië U-17 |
18 Maart 2023 | |||
14h00 | Wit-Rusland U-17 | 0 - 0 | Servië U-17 |
14h05 | Spanje U-17 | 3 - 1 | Denemarken U-17 |
8 Maart 2023 | |||
19h00 | Zweden U-17 | 2 - 1 | Finland U-17 |
19h00 | Nederland U-17 | 4 - 0 | Wales U-17 |
11 Maart 2023 | |||
16h00 | Zweden U-17 | 1 - 0 | Nederland U-17 |
16h00 | Finland U-17 | 2 - 1 | Wales U-17 |
14 Maart 2023 | |||
19h00 | Nederland U-17 | 3 - 2 | Finland U-17 |
19h00 | Zweden U-17 | 3 - 1 | Wales U-17 |
24 Maart 2023 | |||
10h00 | Far Oer U-17 | 2 - 1 | Litouwen U-17 |
15h00 | Griekenland U-17 | 5 - 0 | Moldavië U-17 |
27 Maart 2023 | |||
10h00 | Far Oer U-17 | 6 - 0 | Moldavië U-17 |
15h00 | Griekenland U-17 | 5 - 0 | Litouwen U-17 |
30 Maart 2023 | |||
10h00 | Griekenland U-17 | 2 - 0 | Far Oer U-17 |
15h00 | Litouwen U-17 | 5 - 0 | Moldavië U-17 |
22 Maart 2023 | |||
14h00 | Azerbeidzjan U-17 | 2 - 0 | Kazachstan U-17 |
14h00 | Bosnië en Herzegovina U-17 | 4 - 2 | Montenegro U-17 |
25 Maart 2023 | |||
14h00 | Bosnië en Herzegovina U-17 | 2 - 0 | Azerbeidzjan U-17 |
14h00 | Montenegro U-17 | 13 - 0 | Kazachstan U-17 |
28 Maart 2023 | |||
14h00 | Bosnië en Herzegovina U-17 | 5 - 0 | Kazachstan U-17 |
14h00 | Montenegro U-17 | 6 - 1 | Azerbeidzjan U-17 |
9 Maart 2023 | |||
16h00 | Schotland U-17 | 4 - 0 | Israël U-17 |
12 Maart 2023 | |||
15h00 | Israël U-17 | 3 - 2 | Georgië U-17 |
15 Maart 2023 | |||
13h00 | Schotland U-17 | 4 - 0 | Georgië U-17 |
15 Maart 2023 | |||
11h30 | Luxemburg U-17 | 3 - 0 | Albanië U-17 |
18 Maart 2023 | |||
11h30 | Ijsland U-17 | 6 - 0 | Luxemburg U-17 |
21 Maart 2023 | |||
11h30 | Ijsland U-17 | 13 - 0 | Albanië U-17 |
24 Maart 2023 | |||
11h00 | Noord-Ierland U-17 | 2 - 0 | Turkije U-17 |
3 Maart 2023 | |||
13h30 | Oekraïne U-17 | 2 - 1 | Bulgarije U-17 |
6 Maart 2023 | |||
13h30 | Oekraïne U-17 | 5 - 0 | Letland U-17 |
9 Maart 2023 | |||
13h30 | Bulgarije U-17 | 3 - 1 | Letland U-17 |