De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
9 Oktober 2021 | |||
14h00 | Ierland U-17 | 3 - 1 | Hongarije U-17 |
17h30 | Noorwegen U-17 | 5 - 0 | Bulgarije U-17 |
12 Oktober 2021 | |||
14h00 | Ierland U-17 | 3 - 0 | Bulgarije U-17 |
17h00 | Noorwegen U-17 | 4 - 1 | Hongarije U-17 |
15 Oktober 2021 | |||
17h00 | Hongarije U-17 | 1 - 0 | Bulgarije U-17 |
17h00 | Ierland U-17 | 2 - 1 | Noorwegen U-17 |
29 September 2021 | |||
16h00 | Slovenië U-17 | 1 - 1 | Tsjechië U-17 |
2 Oktober 2021 | |||
16h00 | Nederland U-17 | 3 - 0 | Slovenië U-17 |
5 Oktober 2021 | |||
19h00 | Tsjechië U-17 | 1 - 1 | Nederland U-17 |
22 Oktober 2021 | |||
18h00 | Italië U-17 | 2 - 0 | Wales U-17 |
18h00 | Zweden U-17 | 2 - 2 | Frankrijk U-17 |
25 Oktober 2021 | |||
18h00 | Frankrijk U-17 | 4 - 0 | Wales U-17 |
18h00 | Zweden U-17 | 5 - 0 | Italië U-17 |
28 Oktober 2021 | |||
18h00 | Frankrijk U-17 | 3 - 0 | Italië U-17 |
18h00 | Zweden U-17 | 3 - 0 | Wales U-17 |
8 November 2021 | |||
17h00 | Duitsland U-17 | 4 - 0 | Bosnië en Herzegovina U-17 |
17h00 | Portugal U-17 | 6 - 0 | Finland U-17 |
11 November 2021 | |||
16h00 | Duitsland U-17 | 3 - 1 | Portugal U-17 |
16h00 | Finland U-17 | 4 - 0 | Bosnië en Herzegovina U-17 |
14 November 2021 | |||
18h00 | Portugal U-17 | 2 - 0 | Bosnië en Herzegovina U-17 |
18h00 | Duitsland U-17 | 5 - 0 | Finland U-17 |
4 Oktober 2021 | |||
15h30 | Polen U-17 | 1 - 0 | België U-17 |
15h30 | Rusland U-17 | 2 - 0 | Engeland U-17 |
7 Oktober 2021 | |||
15h30 | Polen U-17 | 0 - 0 | Rusland U-17 |
15h30 | Engeland U-17 | 1 - 0 | België U-17 |
10 Oktober 2021 | |||
11h00 | België U-17 | 1 - 0 | Rusland U-17 |
11h00 | Polen U-17 | 2 - 0 | Engeland U-17 |
6 Oktober 2021 | |||
12h00 | Oostenrijk U-17 | 4 - 4 | Zwitserland U-17 |
18h00 | Denemarken U-17 | 2 - 0 | Griekenland U-17 |
9 Oktober 2021 | |||
12h00 | Denemarken U-17 | 3 - 1 | Zwitserland U-17 |
18h00 | Oostenrijk U-17 | 3 - 0 | Griekenland U-17 |
12 Oktober 2021 | |||
14h00 | Denemarken U-17 | 2 - 2 | Oostenrijk U-17 |
14h00 | Griekenland U-17 | 2 - 1 | Zwitserland U-17 |
24 September 2021 | |||
13h00 | Spanje U-17 | 3 - 0 | Noord-Ierland U-17 |
19h00 | Ijsland U-17 | 4 - 1 | Servië U-17 |
27 September 2021 | |||
13h00 | Spanje U-17 | 4 - 0 | Ijsland U-17 |
19h00 | Servië U-17 | 4 - 0 | Noord-Ierland U-17 |
30 September 2021 | |||
14h00 | Spanje U-17 | 2 - 1 | Servië U-17 |
14h00 | Ijsland U-17 | 3 - 1 | Noord-Ierland U-17 |
24 September 2021 | |||
18h00 | Wit-Rusland U-17 | 2 - 0 | Luxemburg U-17 |
18h00 | Kosovo U-17 | 13 - 0 | Georgië U-17 |
27 September 2021 | |||
18h00 | Kosovo U-17 | 1 - 1 | Wit-Rusland U-17 |
18h00 | Luxemburg U-17 | 10 - 0 | Georgië U-17 |
30 September 2021 | |||
18h00 | Kosovo U-17 | 4 - 2 | Luxemburg U-17 |
18h00 | Wit-Rusland U-17 | 8 - 0 | Georgië U-17 |
23 September 2021 | |||
11h00 | Litouwen U-17 | 2 - 2 | Kazachstan U-17 |
16h00 | Kroatië U-17 | 5 - 0 | Armenië U-17 |
26 September 2021 | |||
11h00 | Litouwen U-17 | 2 - 1 | Armenië U-17 |
16h00 | Kroatië U-17 | 7 - 0 | Kazachstan U-17 |
29 September 2021 | |||
11h00 | Kroatië U-17 | 2 - 0 | Litouwen U-17 |
11h00 | Kazachstan U-17 | 2 - 1 | Armenië U-17 |
27 September 2021 | |||
15h00 | Oekraïne U-17 | 3 - 0 | Noord-Macedonië U-17 |
18h00 | Estland U-17 | 10 - 0 | Moldavië U-17 |
30 September 2021 | |||
15h00 | Oekraïne U-17 | 7 - 0 | Moldavië U-17 |
18h00 | Estland U-17 | 5 - 0 | Noord-Macedonië U-17 |
3 Oktober 2021 | |||
12h00 | Oekraïne U-17 | 1 - 0 | Estland U-17 |
12h00 | Noord-Macedonië U-17 | 4 - 0 | Moldavië U-17 |
8 November 2021 | |||
17h00 | Slowakije U-17 | 3 - 0 | Far Oer U-17 |
11 November 2021 | |||
17h00 | Israël U-17 | 5 - 1 | Far Oer U-17 |
14 November 2021 | |||
17h00 | Slowakije U-17 | 6 - 0 | Israël U-17 |
30 September 2021 | |||
17h00 | Roemenië U-17 | 2 - 2 | Turkije U-17 |
3 Oktober 2021 | |||
17h00 | Roemenië U-17 | 3 - 1 | Letland U-17 |
6 Oktober 2021 | |||
17h00 | Turkije U-17 | 2 - 2 | Letland U-17 |
24 September 2021 | |||
16h00 | Montenegro U-17 | 8 - 1 | Albanië U-17 |
27 September 2021 | |||
16h00 | Montenegro U-17 | 6 - 1 | Azerbeidzjan U-17 |
30 September 2021 | |||
16h00 | Azerbeidzjan U-17 | 3 - 3 | Albanië U-17 |
23 Maart 2022 | |||
15h00 | Finland U-17 | 1 - 1 | Ijsland U-17 |
20h00 | Ierland U-17 | 1 - 1 | Slowakije U-17 |
26 Maart 2022 | |||
13h00 | Ijsland U-17 | 1 - 0 | Slowakije U-17 |
15h00 | Finland U-17 | 2 - 1 | Ierland U-17 |
29 Maart 2022 | |||
13h00 | Ijsland U-17 | 4 - 1 | Ierland U-17 |
13h00 | Finland U-17 | 4 - 0 | Slowakije U-17 |
7 April 2022 | |||
18h00 | Hongarije U-17 | 3 - 0 | Tsjechië U-17 |
10 April 2022 | |||
18h00 | Spanje U-17 | 6 - 0 | Hongarije U-17 |
13 April 2022 | |||
13h00 | Spanje U-17 | 2 - 0 | Tsjechië U-17 |
24 Maart 2022 | |||
13h00 | Zweden U-17 | 5 - 1 | Roemenië U-17 |
16h00 | Servië U-17 | 3 - 2 | Noorwegen U-17 |
27 Maart 2022 | |||
12h00 | Zweden U-17 | 2 - 1 | Servië U-17 |
16h00 | Noorwegen U-17 | 12 - 0 | Roemenië U-17 |
30 Maart 2022 | |||
16h00 | Noorwegen U-17 | 2 - 0 | Zweden U-17 |
16h00 | Servië U-17 | 8 - 0 | Roemenië U-17 |
16 Maart 2022 | |||
18h00 | Denemarken U-17 | 1 - 0 | Griekenland U-17 |
23 Maart 2022 | |||
11h00 | Duitsland U-17 | 4 - 0 | Kosovo U-17 |
15h00 | Oostenrijk U-17 | 4 - 0 | Slovenië U-17 |
26 Maart 2022 | |||
12h00 | Duitsland U-17 | 2 - 1 | Slovenië U-17 |
16h00 | Oostenrijk U-17 | 6 - 0 | Kosovo U-17 |
29 Maart 2022 | |||
12h00 | Duitsland U-17 | 3 - 2 | Oostenrijk U-17 |
12h00 | Slovenië U-17 | 3 - 1 | Kosovo U-17 |
24 Maart 2022 | |||
11h00 | Frankrijk U-17 | 2 - 1 | Engeland U-17 |
14h00 | Polen U-17 | 5 - 0 | Kroatië U-17 |
27 Maart 2022 | |||
10h00 | Frankrijk U-17 | 5 - 0 | Kroatië U-17 |
13h00 | Engeland U-17 | 1 - 0 | Polen U-17 |
30 Maart 2022 | |||
11h00 | Frankrijk U-17 | 6 - 1 | Polen U-17 |
11h00 | Engeland U-17 | 8 - 0 | Kroatië U-17 |
16 Maart 2022 | |||
12h00 | Nederland U-17 | 11 - 0 | Montenegro U-17 |
16h00 | Portugal U-17 | 2 - 1 | Italië U-17 |
19 Maart 2022 | |||
12h00 | Nederland U-17 | 3 - 1 | Italië U-17 |
16h00 | Portugal U-17 | 8 - 1 | Montenegro U-17 |
22 Maart 2022 | |||
16h00 | Nederland U-17 | 3 - 0 | Portugal U-17 |
16h00 | Italië U-17 | 11 - 0 | Montenegro U-17 |
10 Maart 2022 | |||
10h00 | Noord-Ierland U-17 | 2 - 1 | Luxemburg U-17 |
15h00 | Israël U-17 | 2 - 0 | Far Oer U-17 |
13 Maart 2022 | |||
11h00 | Noord-Ierland U-17 | 3 - 0 | Far Oer U-17 |
15h00 | Israël U-17 | 5 - 1 | Luxemburg U-17 |
16 Maart 2022 | |||
16h00 | Luxemburg U-17 | 0 - 0 | Far Oer U-17 |
16h00 | Noord-Ierland U-17 | 2 - 0 | Israël U-17 |
15 Maart 2022 | |||
12h00 | Turkije U-17 | 4 - 0 | Armenië U-17 |
18 Maart 2022 | |||
11h00 | Turkije U-17 | 2 - 1 | Letland U-17 |
21 Maart 2022 | |||
12h00 | Letland U-17 | 2 - 0 | Armenië U-17 |
8 Maart 2022 | |||
11h00 | Schotland U-17 | 9 - 0 | Noord-Macedonië U-17 |
13h30 | Albanië U-17 | 1 - 0 | Azerbeidzjan U-17 |
11 Maart 2022 | |||
11h00 | Noord-Macedonië U-17 | 3 - 0 | Azerbeidzjan U-17 |
13h30 | Schotland U-17 | 6 - 0 | Albanië U-17 |
14 Maart 2022 | |||
14h30 | Albanië U-17 | 4 - 2 | Noord-Macedonië U-17 |
14h30 | Schotland U-17 | 6 - 0 | Azerbeidzjan U-17 |
16 Maart 2022 | |||
13h30 | Estland U-17 | 4 - 3 | Bulgarije U-17 |
19 Maart 2022 | |||
13h30 | Estland U-17 | 5 - 2 | Georgië U-17 |
22 Maart 2022 | |||
13h30 | Bulgarije U-17 | 1 - 0 | Georgië U-17 |
23 Maart 2022 | |||
17h00 | Zwitserland U-17 | 3 - 0 | Litouwen U-17 |
26 Maart 2022 | |||
13h00 | Zwitserland U-17 | 12 - 0 | Kazachstan U-17 |
29 Maart 2022 | |||
13h00 | Litouwen U-17 | 7 - 2 | Kazachstan U-17 |
14 Maart 2022 | |||
15h00 | België U-17 | 2 - 1 | Bosnië en Herzegovina U-17 |
17 Maart 2022 | |||
15h00 | België U-17 | 7 - 0 | Moldavië U-17 |
20 Maart 2022 | |||
15h00 | Bosnië en Herzegovina U-17 | 5 - 0 | Moldavië U-17 |