De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
2 November 2022 - 9 November 2022
Al Ahly Tripoli (LBA) | 1 - 3 | Marumo Gallants FC (RSA) | ||
02/11/2022 - 18h00 | Al Ahly Tripoli (LBA) | 1 - 0 | Marumo Gallants FC (RSA) | |
09/11/2022 - 14h00 | Marumo Gallants FC (RSA) | 3 - 0 | Al Ahly Tripoli (LBA) |
ASN Nigelec (NIG) | 1 - 3 | Pyramids FC (EGY) | ||
02/11/2022 - 16h30 | ASN Nigelec (NIG) | 1 - 0 | Pyramids FC (EGY) | |
09/11/2022 - 18h00 | Pyramids FC (EGY) | 3 - 0 | ASN Nigelec (NIG) |
ASEC Mimosas (CIV) | 5 - 2 | SC Gagnoa (CIV) | ||
02/11/2022 - 17h00 | ASEC Mimosas (CIV) | 2 - 0 | SC Gagnoa (CIV) | |
09/11/2022 - 17h00 | SC Gagnoa (CIV) | 2 - 3 | ASEC Mimosas (CIV) |
Cape Town City FC (RSA) | 0 - 1 | USM Alger (ALG) | ||
02/11/2022 - 17h00 | Cape Town City FC (RSA) | 0 - 0 | USM Alger (ALG) | |
09/11/2022 - 18h00 | USM Alger (ALG) | 1 - 0 | Cape Town City FC (RSA) |
Djoliba AC (MLI) | 0 - 4 | FAR Rabat (MAR) | ||
02/11/2022 - 16h00 | Djoliba AC (MLI) | 0 - 0 | FAR Rabat (MAR) | |
09/11/2022 - 20h00 | FAR Rabat (MAR) | 4 - 0 | Djoliba AC (MLI) |
Flambeau du Centre FC (BDI) | 1 - 4 | Daring Club Motema Pembe (COD) | ||
02/11/2022 - 14h00 | Flambeau du Centre FC (BDI) | 0 - 2 | Daring Club Motema Pembe (COD) | |
09/11/2022 - 19h00 | Daring Club Motema Pembe (COD) | 2 - 1 | Flambeau du Centre FC (BDI) |
ASKO de Kara (TOG) | 2 - 1 | CS Sfaxien (TUN) | ||
02/11/2022 - 16h00 | ASKO de Kara (TOG) | 2 - 1 | CS Sfaxien (TUN) | |
09/11/2022 - 15h00 | CS Sfaxien (TUN) | 0 - 0 | ASKO de Kara (TOG) |
La Passe FC (SEY) | 2 - 6 | Diables Noirs (CGO) | ||
04/11/2022 - 14h00 | La Passe FC (SEY) | 0 - 2 | Diables Noirs (CGO) | |
09/11/2022 - 15h30 | Diables Noirs (CGO) | 4 - 2 | La Passe FC (SEY) |
TP Mazembe (COD) | 3 - 0 | Royal AM (RSA) | ||
02/11/2022 - 14h00 | TP Mazembe (COD) | 2 - 0 | Royal AM (RSA) | |
09/11/2022 - 18h00 | Royal AM (RSA) | 0 - 1 | TP Mazembe (COD) |
US Monastir (TUN) | 1 - 0 | Renaissance de Berkane (MAR) | ||
02/11/2022 - 18h00 | US Monastir (TUN) | 1 - 0 | Renaissance de Berkane (MAR) | |
09/11/2022 - 20h00 | Renaissance de Berkane (MAR) | 0 - 0 | US Monastir (TUN) |
Plateau United FC (NGR) | 4 - 4 | Al Akhdar SC (LBA) | ||
02/11/2022 - 16h00 | Plateau United FC (NGR) | 4 - 1 | Al Akhdar SC (LBA) | |
09/11/2022 - 16h00 | Al Akhdar SC (LBA) | 3 - 0 | Plateau United FC (NGR) |
Primeiro de Agosto (ANG) | 2 - 2 | Future FC (EGY) | ||
02/11/2022 - 16h00 | Primeiro de Agosto (ANG) | 1 - 1 | Future FC (EGY) | |
09/11/2022 - 17h00 | Future FC (EGY) | 1 - 1 (3 str 2) | Primeiro de Agosto (ANG) |
Rivers United FC (NGR) | 6 - 1 | Al-Nasr Benghazi (LBA) | ||
02/11/2022 - 14h00 | Rivers United FC (NGR) | 5 - 0 | Al-Nasr Benghazi (LBA) | |
09/11/2022 - 20h00 | Al-Nasr Benghazi (LBA) | 1 - 1 | Rivers United FC (NGR) |
Royal Leopards F.C. (SWZ) | 2 - 4 | AS Réal Bamako (MLI) | ||
02/11/2022 - 14h00 | Royal Leopards F.C. (SWZ) | 1 - 1 | AS Réal Bamako (MLI) | |
09/11/2022 - 17h00 | AS Réal Bamako (MLI) | 3 - 1 | Royal Leopards F.C. (SWZ) |
Young Africans F.C. (TAN) | 1 - 0 | Club Africain (TUN) | ||
02/11/2022 - 14h00 | Young Africans F.C. (TAN) | 0 - 0 | Club Africain (TUN) | |
09/11/2022 - 18h00 | Club Africain (TUN) | 0 - 1 | Young Africans F.C. (TAN) |
Rail Club du Kadiogo (BUR) | 0 - 2 | FC Saint Eloi Lupopo (COD) | ||
02/11/2022 - 15h30 | Rail Club du Kadiogo (BUR) | 0 - 1 | FC Saint Eloi Lupopo (COD) | |
09/11/2022 - 15h00 | FC Saint Eloi Lupopo (COD) | 1 - 0 | Rail Club du Kadiogo (BUR) |