De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
9 September 2022 - 20 September 2022
Security Systems FC (BOT) | 0 - 6 | FC Saint Eloi Lupopo (COD) | ||
10/09/2022 - 19h00 | Security Systems FC (BOT) | 0 - 3 (forfait) | FC Saint Eloi Lupopo (COD) | |
17/09/2022 - 15h00 | FC Saint Eloi Lupopo (COD) | 3 - 0 (forfait) | Security Systems FC (BOT) |
Fasil Kenema SC (ETH) | 3 - 1 | Bumamuru FC (BDI) | ||
09/09/2022 - 15h00 | Fasil Kenema SC (ETH) | 3 - 0 | Bumamuru FC (BDI) | |
16/09/2022 - 15h00 | Bumamuru FC (BDI) | 1 - 0 | Fasil Kenema SC (ETH) |
Saint-Michel United (SEY) | 6 - 0 | Inter Littoral Academy (GEQ) | ||
09/09/2022 - 15h00 | Saint-Michel United (SEY) | 3 - 0 (forfait) | Inter Littoral Academy (GEQ) | |
16/09/2022 - 17h00 | Inter Littoral Academy (GEQ) | 0 - 3 (forfait) | Saint-Michel United (SEY) |
Buffles du Borgou FC (BEN) | 0 - 4 | FC Kallon (SLE) | ||
09/09/2022 - 18h00 | Buffles du Borgou FC (BEN) | 0 - 1 | FC Kallon (SLE) | |
17/09/2022 - 18h00 | FC Kallon (SLE) | 3 - 0 | Buffles du Borgou FC (BEN) |
Milo FC de Kankan (GUI) | 2 - 4 | ASC de Kara (TOG) | ||
09/09/2022 - 18h00 | Milo FC de Kankan (GUI) | 2 - 1 | ASC de Kara (TOG) | |
18/09/2022 - 18h00 | ASC de Kara (TOG) | 3 - 0 | Milo FC de Kankan (GUI) |
PWD Bamenda (CMR) | 1 - 2 | ASSM Elgeco Plus (MAD) | ||
10/09/2022 - 17h00 | PWD Bamenda (CMR) | 1 - 1 | ASSM Elgeco Plus (MAD) | |
18/09/2022 - 15h00 | ASSM Elgeco Plus (MAD) | 1 - 0 | PWD Bamenda (CMR) |
AS Santé d'Abéché (CHA) | 1 - 3 | Ferroviário da Beira (MOZ) | ||
10/09/2022 - 17h00 | AS Santé d'Abéché (CHA) | 1 - 2 | Ferroviário da Beira (MOZ) | |
18/09/2022 - 15h00 | Ferroviário da Beira (MOZ) | 1 - 0 | AS Santé d'Abéché (CHA) |
ASAS Djibouti Télécom (DJI) | 0 - 1 | AS Kigali (RWA) | ||
10/09/2022 - 18h00 | ASAS Djibouti Télécom (DJI) | 0 - 0 | AS Kigali (RWA) | |
18/09/2022 - 15h00 | AS Kigali (RWA) | 1 - 0 | ASAS Djibouti Télécom (DJI) |
AS Ashanti Golden Boys (GUI) | 2 - 1 | Nouakchott King's (MTN) | ||
10/09/2022 - 18h00 | AS Ashanti Golden Boys (GUI) | 2 - 0 | Nouakchott King's (MTN) | |
16/09/2022 - 21h00 | Nouakchott King's (MTN) | 1 - 0 | AS Ashanti Golden Boys (GUI) |
Al Hilal Omdurman (SUD) | 2 - 2 | Kipanga FC (ZAN) | ||
11/09/2022 - 14h00 | Al Hilal Omdurman (SUD) | 1 - 1 | Kipanga FC (ZAN) | |
17/09/2022 - 15h15 | Kipanga FC (ZAN) | 1 - 1 (4 str 3) | Al Hilal Omdurman (SUD) |
Mbabane Highlanders FC (SWZ) | 0 - 2 | Royal AM (RSA) | ||
11/09/2022 - 15h00 | Mbabane Highlanders FC (SWZ) | 0 - 0 | Royal AM (RSA) | |
16/09/2022 - 16h00 | Royal AM (RSA) | 2 - 0 | Mbabane Highlanders FC (SWZ) |
Kwara United F.C. (NGR) | 3 - 0 | AS Douanes Niamey (NIG) | ||
11/09/2022 - 17h00 | Kwara United F.C. (NGR) | 3 - 0 | AS Douanes Niamey (NIG) | |
18/09/2022 - 17h15 | AS Douanes Niamey (NIG) | 0 - 0 | Kwara United F.C. (NGR) |
AS Douanes (BUR) | 0 - 0 | AS Réal Bamako (MLI) | ||
13/09/2022 - 18h00 | AS Douanes (BUR) | 0 - 0 | AS Réal Bamako (MLI) | |
20/09/2022 - 18h00 | AS Réal Bamako (MLI) | 0 - 0 (3 str 1) | AS Douanes (BUR) |
LISCR FC (LBR) | 1 - 3 | SC Gagnoa (CIV) | ||
11/09/2022 - 17h30 | LISCR FC (LBR) | 0 - 0 | SC Gagnoa (CIV) | |
17/09/2022 - 18h00 | SC Gagnoa (CIV) | 3 - 1 | LISCR FC (LBR) |
Al Akhdar SC (LBA) | 3 - 0 | Al-Ahli Khartoum (SUD) | ||
11/09/2022 - 19h00 | Al Akhdar SC (LBA) | 3 - 0 | Al-Ahli Khartoum (SUD) | |
16/09/2022 - 19h00 | Al-Ahli Khartoum (SUD) | 0 - 0 | Al Akhdar SC (LBA) |
Al Hilal Omdurman (SUD) | 2 - 2 | Geita Gold SC (TAN) | ||
11/09/2022 - 19h00 | Al Hilal Omdurman (SUD) | 1 - 0 | Geita Gold SC (TAN) | |
17/09/2022 - 18h00 | Geita Gold SC (TAN) | 2 - 1 | Al Hilal Omdurman (SUD) |
FAR Rabat (MAR) | 2 - 1 | Remo Stars FC (NGR) | ||
11/09/2022 - 21h00 | FAR Rabat (MAR) | 1 - 1 | Remo Stars FC (NGR) | |
18/09/2022 - 17h00 | Remo Stars FC (NGR) | 0 - 1 | FAR Rabat (MAR) |
Bul FC (UGA) | 0 - 1 | Future FC (EGY) | ||
11/09/2022 - 23h00 | Bul FC (UGA) | 0 - 0 | Future FC (EGY) | |
17/09/2022 - 21h00 | Future FC (EGY) | 1 - 0 | Bul FC (UGA) |