De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
10 September 2021 - 19 September 2021
Olympique de Missiri (COM) | 1 - 8 | AS Kigali (RWA) | ||
10/09/2021 - 14h00 | Olympique de Missiri (COM) | 1 - 2 | AS Kigali (RWA) | |
18/09/2021 - 15h00 | AS Kigali (RWA) | 6 - 0 | Olympique de Missiri (COM) |
Bumamuru FC (BDI) | 0 - 1 | Diables Noirs (CGO) | ||
10/09/2021 - 15h00 | Bumamuru FC (BDI) | 0 - 0 | Diables Noirs (CGO) | |
18/09/2021 - 16h30 | Diables Noirs (CGO) | 1 - 0 | Bumamuru FC (BDI) |
FC Dikhil/SGDT (DJI) | 0 - 3 | Biashara Mara United FC (TAN) | ||
10/09/2021 - 17h00 | FC Dikhil/SGDT (DJI) | 0 - 1 | Biashara Mara United FC (TAN) | |
18/09/2021 - 18h00 | Biashara Mara United FC (TAN) | 2 - 0 | FC Dikhil/SGDT (DJI) |
Red Arrows FC (ZAM) | 2 - 1 | Young Buffaloes (SWZ) | ||
11/09/2021 - 15h00 | Red Arrows FC (ZAM) | 2 - 1 | Young Buffaloes (SWZ) | |
18/09/2021 - 15h00 | Young Buffaloes (SWZ) | 0 - 0 | Red Arrows FC (ZAM) |
Atlabara FC (SSU) | 0 - 4 | Al-Ahly SC Merowe (SUD) | ||
11/09/2021 - 16h00 | Atlabara FC (SSU) | 0 - 2 | Al-Ahly SC Merowe (SUD) | |
17/09/2021 - 16h00 | Al-Ahly SC Merowe (SUD) | 2 - 0 | Atlabara FC (SSU) |
Futuro Kings FC (GEQ) | 2 - 4 | Marumo Gallants FC (RSA) | ||
11/09/2021 - 17h00 | Futuro Kings FC (GEQ) | 2 - 1 | Marumo Gallants FC (RSA) | |
17/09/2021 - 19h00 | Marumo Gallants FC (RSA) | 3 - 0 | Futuro Kings FC (GEQ) |
Azam FC (TAN) | 4 - 1 | Horseed FC (SOM) | ||
11/09/2021 - 18h00 | Azam FC (TAN) | 3 - 1 | Horseed FC (SOM) | |
18/09/2021 - 15h00 | Horseed FC (SOM) | 0 - 1 | Azam FC (TAN) |
Binga FC (MLI) | 5 - 0 | Monrovia Club Breweries (LBR) | ||
11/09/2021 - 18h30 | Binga FC (MLI) | 3 - 0 | Monrovia Club Breweries (LBR) | |
19/09/2021 - 17h30 | Monrovia Club Breweries (LBR) | 0 - 2 | Binga FC (MLI) |
Hay Alwadi FC (SUD) | 0 - 4 | Al Ahly Tripoli (LBA) | ||
12/09/2021 - 15h00 | Hay Alwadi FC (SUD) | Geannuleerd | Al Ahly Tripoli (LBA) | |
19/09/2021 - 19h00 | Al Ahly Tripoli (LBA) | 4 - 0 | Hay Alwadi FC (SUD) |
CFFA (MAD) | 2 - 1 | Kabwe YSA FC (ZAM) | ||
12/09/2021 - 15h00 | CFFA (MAD) | 0 - 0 | Kabwe YSA FC (ZAM) | |
19/09/2021 - 15h00 | Kabwe YSA FC (ZAM) | 1 - 2 | CFFA (MAD) |
Uganda Revenue Authority SC (UGA) | 5 - 2 | Ethiopian Coffee (ETH) | ||
12/09/2021 - 15h00 | Uganda Revenue Authority SC (UGA) | 2 - 1 | Ethiopian Coffee (ETH) | |
19/09/2021 - 14h00 | Ethiopian Coffee (ETH) | 1 - 3 | Uganda Revenue Authority SC (UGA) |
AS Mangasport (GAB) | 0 - 0 | Orapa United FC (BOT) | ||
12/09/2021 - 16h30 | AS Mangasport (GAB) | 0 - 0 | Orapa United FC (BOT) | |
18/09/2021 - 16h00 | Orapa United FC (BOT) | 0 - 0 (3 str 2) | AS Mangasport (GAB) |
ASFA Yennega (BUR) | 2 - 1 | FC San Pédro (CIV) | ||
12/09/2021 - 17h00 | ASFA Yennega (BUR) | 0 - 0 | FC San Pédro (CIV) | |
19/09/2021 - 17h00 | FC San Pédro (CIV) | 1 - 2 | ASFA Yennega (BUR) |
ASC de Kara (TOG) | 3 - 4 | ASAC Concorde (MTN) | ||
12/09/2021 - 17h30 | ASC de Kara (TOG) | 3 - 0 | ASAC Concorde (MTN) | |
19/09/2021 - 19h00 | ASAC Concorde (MTN) | 4 - 0 | ASC de Kara (TOG) |
US Ben Guerdane (TUN) | 3 - 2 | AS Police (NIG) | ||
12/09/2021 - 17h30 | US Ben Guerdane (TUN) | 3 - 1 | AS Police (NIG) | |
18/09/2021 - 17h30 | AS Police (NIG) | 1 - 0 | US Ben Guerdane (TUN) |
Mafunzo FC (ZAN) | 0 - 4 | Grupo Desportivo Interclube Luanda (ANG) | ||
12/09/2021 - 18h15 | Mafunzo FC (ZAN) | 0 - 1 | Grupo Desportivo Interclube Luanda (ANG) | |
19/09/2021 - 16h00 | Grupo Desportivo Interclube Luanda (ANG) | 3 - 0 | Mafunzo FC (ZAN) |
Diambars FC (SEN) | 3 - 0 | Wakriya AC (GUI) | ||
12/09/2021 - 19h00 | Diambars FC (SEN) | 3 - 0 | Wakriya AC (GUI) |
FAR Rabat (MAR) | 3 - 1 | Buffles du Borgou FC (BEN) | ||
12/09/2021 - 20h00 | FAR Rabat (MAR) | 3 - 1 | Buffles du Borgou FC (BEN) | |
18/09/2021 - 15h00 | Buffles du Borgou FC (BEN) | 0 - 0 | FAR Rabat (MAR) |
AS Ashanti Golden Boys (GUI) | 2 - 4 | Bayelsa United (NGR) | ||
19/09/2021 - 17h00 | AS Ashanti Golden Boys (GUI) | 2 - 4 | Bayelsa United (NGR) |