De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
11 Januari 2019 | |||
17h00 | Lobi Stars F.C. (NGR) | 2 - 1 | Mamelodi Sundowns FC (RSA) |
20h00 | Wydad Casablanca (MAR) | 5 - 2 | ASEC Mimosas (CIV) |
19 Januari 2019 | |||
17h00 | ASEC Mimosas (CIV) | 1 - 0 | Lobi Stars F.C. (NGR) |
20h00 | Mamelodi Sundowns FC (RSA) | 2 - 1 | Wydad Casablanca (MAR) |
1 Februari 2019 | |||
20h00 | Mamelodi Sundowns FC (RSA) | 3 - 1 | ASEC Mimosas (CIV) |
2 Februari 2019 | |||
14h00 | Lobi Stars F.C. (NGR) | 0 - 1 | Wydad Casablanca (MAR) |
12 Februari 2019 | |||
17h00 | ASEC Mimosas (CIV) | 0 - 0 | Mamelodi Sundowns FC (RSA) |
20h00 | Wydad Casablanca (MAR) | 0 - 0 | Lobi Stars F.C. (NGR) |
9 Maart 2019 | |||
17h00 | ASEC Mimosas (CIV) | 2 - 0 | Wydad Casablanca (MAR) |
20h00 | Mamelodi Sundowns FC (RSA) | 3 - 0 | Lobi Stars F.C. (NGR) |
16 Maart 2019 | |||
17h00 | Wydad Casablanca (MAR) | 1 - 0 | Mamelodi Sundowns FC (RSA) |
17h00 | Lobi Stars F.C. (NGR) | 2 - 0 | ASEC Mimosas (CIV) |
11 Januari 2019 | |||
17h00 | Horoya AC (GUI) | 1 - 1 | Esperance Tunis (TUN) |
12 Januari 2019 | |||
14h00 | FC Platinum (ZIM) | 0 - 0 | Orlando Pirates (RSA) |
18 Januari 2019 | |||
14h00 | Esperance Tunis (TUN) | 2 - 0 | FC Platinum (ZIM) |
17h00 | Orlando Pirates (RSA) | 3 - 0 | Horoya AC (GUI) |
2 Februari 2019 | |||
14h00 | FC Platinum (ZIM) | 0 - 1 | Horoya AC (GUI) |
20h00 | Orlando Pirates (RSA) | 0 - 0 | Esperance Tunis (TUN) |
12 Februari 2019 | |||
14h00 | Esperance Tunis (TUN) | 2 - 0 | Orlando Pirates (RSA) |
17h00 | Horoya AC (GUI) | 2 - 0 | FC Platinum (ZIM) |
8 Maart 2019 | |||
20h00 | Esperance Tunis (TUN) | 2 - 0 | Horoya AC (GUI) |
20h00 | Orlando Pirates (RSA) | 2 - 2 | FC Platinum (ZIM) |
16 Maart 2019 | |||
14h00 | FC Platinum (ZIM) | 1 - 2 | Esperance Tunis (TUN) |
17h00 | Horoya AC (GUI) | 2 - 1 | Orlando Pirates (RSA) |
11 Januari 2019 | |||
20h00 | Club Africain (TUN) | 0 - 1 | CS Constantine (ALG) |
12 Januari 2019 | |||
14h00 | TP Mazembe (COD) | 2 - 0 | El Ismaily (EGY) |
18 Januari 2019 | |||
17h00 | El Ismaily (EGY) | Geannuleerd | Club Africain (TUN) |
19 Januari 2019 | |||
20h00 | CS Constantine (ALG) | 3 - 0 | TP Mazembe (COD) |
2 Februari 2019 | |||
14h00 | TP Mazembe (COD) | 8 - 0 | Club Africain (TUN) |
12 Februari 2019 | |||
17h00 | Club Africain (TUN) | 0 - 0 | TP Mazembe (COD) |
23 Februari 2019 | |||
17h00 | El Ismaily (EGY) | 1 - 1 | CS Constantine (ALG) |
2 Maart 2019 | |||
17h00 | CS Constantine (ALG) | 3 - 2 | El Ismaily (EGY) |
8 Maart 2019 | |||
17h00 | CS Constantine (ALG) | 0 - 1 | Club Africain (TUN) |
17h00 | El Ismaily (EGY) | 1 - 1 | TP Mazembe (COD) |
16 Maart 2019 | |||
14h00 | Club Africain (TUN) | 1 - 0 | El Ismaily (EGY) |
14h00 | TP Mazembe (COD) | 2 - 0 | CS Constantine (ALG) |
12 Januari 2019 | |||
14h00 | Simba SC (TAN) | 3 - 0 | JS Saoura (ALG) |
20h00 | Al-Ahly SC Cairo (EGY) | 2 - 0 | AS Vita Club (COD) |
18 Januari 2019 | |||
20h00 | JS Saoura (ALG) | 1 - 1 | Al-Ahly SC Cairo (EGY) |
19 Januari 2019 | |||
17h00 | AS Vita Club (COD) | 5 - 0 | Simba SC (TAN) |
2 Februari 2019 | |||
17h00 | AS Vita Club (COD) | 2 - 2 | JS Saoura (ALG) |
20h00 | Al-Ahly SC Cairo (EGY) | 5 - 0 | Simba SC (TAN) |
12 Februari 2019 | |||
14h00 | Simba SC (TAN) | 1 - 0 | Al-Ahly SC Cairo (EGY) |
20h00 | JS Saoura (ALG) | 1 - 0 | AS Vita Club (COD) |
9 Maart 2019 | |||
17h00 | AS Vita Club (COD) | 1 - 0 | Al-Ahly SC Cairo (EGY) |
20h00 | JS Saoura (ALG) | 2 - 0 | Simba SC (TAN) |
16 Maart 2019 | |||
17h00 | Simba SC (TAN) | 2 - 1 | AS Vita Club (COD) |
17h00 | Al-Ahly SC Cairo (EGY) | 3 - 0 | JS Saoura (ALG) |
6 April 2019 | |||
15h00 | Simba SC (TAN) | 0 - 0 | TP Mazembe (COD) |
15h00 | Mamelodi Sundowns FC (RSA) | 5 - 0 | Al-Ahly SC Cairo (EGY) |
18h00 | Horoya AC (GUI) | 0 - 0 | Wydad Casablanca (MAR) |
21h00 | CS Constantine (ALG) | 2 - 3 | Esperance Tunis (TUN) |
13 April 2019 | |||
15h00 | TP Mazembe (COD) | 4 - 1 | Simba SC (TAN) |
18h00 | Al-Ahly SC Cairo (EGY) | 1 - 0 | Mamelodi Sundowns FC (RSA) |
21h00 | Esperance Tunis (TUN) | 3 - 1 | CS Constantine (ALG) |
21h00 | Wydad Casablanca (MAR) | 5 - 0 | Horoya AC (GUI) |
26 April 2019 | |||
21h00 | Wydad Casablanca (MAR) | 2 - 1 | Mamelodi Sundowns FC (RSA) |
27 April 2019 | |||
18h00 | Esperance Tunis (TUN) | 1 - 0 | TP Mazembe (COD) |
4 Mei 2019 | |||
15h00 | Mamelodi Sundowns FC (RSA) | 0 - 0 | Wydad Casablanca (MAR) |
15h00 | TP Mazembe (COD) | 0 - 0 | Esperance Tunis (TUN) |
25 Mei 2019 | |||
00h00 | Wydad Casablanca (MAR) | 1 - 1 | Esperance Tunis (TUN) |
31 Mei 2019 | |||
23h00 | Esperance Tunis (TUN) | 1 - 0 | Wydad Casablanca (MAR) |
1 | Esperance Tunis (TUN) | 8 |
2 | Mamelodi Sundowns FC (RSA) | 7 |
3 | CS Constantine (ALG) | 6 |
4 | Horoya AC (GUI) | 6 |
5 | Simba SC (TAN) | 6 |
6 | Wydad Casablanca (MAR) | 6 |
1 | FC Platinum (ZIM) | 5 |
2 | TP Mazembe (COD) | 5 |
3 | Esperance Tunis (TUN) | 4 |
4 | Orlando Pirates (RSA) | 4 |
5 | Wydad Casablanca (MAR) | 4 |
6 | JS Saoura (ALG) | 3 |
1 | El Ismaily (EGY) | 5 |
2 | Lobi Stars F.C. (NGR) | 5 |
3 | Simba SC (TAN) | 5 |
4 | Al-Ahly SC Cairo (EGY) | 4 |
5 | CS Constantine (ALG) | 4 |
6 | FC Platinum (ZIM) | 4 |
1-0 | 26 | 18 % | 2-0 | 19 | 13 % | 0-0 | 18 | 13 % |
2-1 | 11 | 8 % | 0-1 | 11 | 8 % | 1-1 | 10 | 7 % |
3-1 | 9 | 6 % | 3-0 | 7 | 5 % | 5-0 | 4 | 3 % |
1-2 | 4 | 3 % | 5-1 | 3 | 2 % | 4-1 | 3 | 2 % |
4-0 | 3 | 2 % | 2-2 | 3 | 2 % | 0-2 | 3 | 2 % |
1-3 | 2 | 1 % | 8-0 | 1 | 1 % | 6-2 | 1 | 1 % |
5-2 | 1 | 1 % | 4-2 | 1 | 1 % | 3-2 | 1 | 1 % |
2-4 | 1 | 1 % | 2-3 | 1 | 1 % | 0-4 | 1 | 1 % |