De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
7 April 2021 | |||
12h00 | Melbourne City FC (AUS) | Geannuleerd | Shan United FC (MYA) |
18 Juni 2021 | |||
12h00 | Brisbane Roar FC (AUS) | Geannuleerd | Kaya FC - Iloilo (PHI) |
7 April 2021 | |||
17h20 | Al-Gharafa SC (QAT) | 0 - 0 (0 str 1) | FK AGMK Olmaliq (UZB) |
17h40 | Al-Wahda SCC (UAE) | 2 - 1 | Al Zawra'a SC (IRQ) |
19h45 | Al-Wehda Club (KSA) | 1 - 1 (2 str 3) | Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya (IRQ) |
10 April 2021 | |||
17h50 | Foolad FC (IRI) | 4 - 0 | Al Ain FC (UAE) |
14 April 2021 | |||
12h00 | Pohang Steelers (KOR) | Uitgesteld | Ratchaburi FC (THA) |
23 Juni 2021 | |||
12h00 | Daegu F.C. (KOR) | Geannuleerd | Chiangrai United FC (THA) |
16h00 | Shanghai Port FC (CHN) | 0 - 1 | Kaya FC - Iloilo (PHI) |
15 April 2021 | |||
21h00 | Istiqlol Dushanbe (TAD) | 0 - 0 | Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC (UAE) |
21h00 | Al-Hilal Saudi FC (KSA) | 2 - 2 | FK AGMK Olmaliq (UZB) |
18 April 2021 | |||
21h00 | Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC (UAE) | 0 - 2 | Al-Hilal Saudi FC (KSA) |
21h00 | FK AGMK Olmaliq (UZB) | 2 - 3 | Istiqlol Dushanbe (TAD) |
21 April 2021 | |||
21h00 | FK AGMK Olmaliq (UZB) | 2 - 1 | Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC (UAE) |
21h00 | Al-Hilal Saudi FC (KSA) | 3 - 1 | Istiqlol Dushanbe (TAD) |
24 April 2021 | |||
21h00 | Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC (UAE) | 3 - 1 | FK AGMK Olmaliq (UZB) |
21h00 | Istiqlol Dushanbe (TAD) | 4 - 1 | Al-Hilal Saudi FC (KSA) |
27 April 2021 | |||
21h00 | FK AGMK Olmaliq (UZB) | 0 - 3 | Al-Hilal Saudi FC (KSA) |
21h00 | Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC (UAE) | 0 - 1 | Istiqlol Dushanbe (TAD) |
30 April 2021 | |||
21h00 | Al-Hilal Saudi FC (KSA) | 0 - 2 | Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC (UAE) |
21h00 | Istiqlol Dushanbe (TAD) | 1 - 2 | FK AGMK Olmaliq (UZB) |
14 April 2021 | |||
17h00 | Pakhtakor Tashkent (UZB) | 3 - 3 | Tractor SC (IRI) |
20h00 | Sharjah FC (UAE) | 1 - 0 | Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya (IRQ) |
17 April 2021 | |||
17h00 | Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya (IRQ) | 0 - 0 | Pakhtakor Tashkent (UZB) |
20h00 | Tractor SC (IRI) | 0 - 0 | Sharjah FC (UAE) |
20 April 2021 | |||
17h00 | Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya (IRQ) | 0 - 0 | Tractor SC (IRI) |
20h00 | Sharjah FC (UAE) | 4 - 1 | Pakhtakor Tashkent (UZB) |
23 April 2021 | |||
17h00 | Tractor SC (IRI) | 1 - 0 | Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya (IRQ) |
20h00 | Pakhtakor Tashkent (UZB) | 1 - 1 | Sharjah FC (UAE) |
26 April 2021 | |||
17h00 | Tractor SC (IRI) | 0 - 0 | Pakhtakor Tashkent (UZB) |
20h00 | Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya (IRQ) | 2 - 3 | Sharjah FC (UAE) |
29 April 2021 | |||
17h00 | Pakhtakor Tashkent (UZB) | 1 - 0 | Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya (IRQ) |
20h00 | Sharjah FC (UAE) | 0 - 2 | Tractor SC (IRI) |
15 April 2021 | |||
19h45 | Al-Duhail SC (QAT) | 2 - 0 | Al-Shorta (IRQ) |
22h15 | Esteghlal Tehran FC (IRI) | 5 - 2 | Al-Ahli Jeddah (KSA) |
18 April 2021 | |||
19h45 | Al-Ahli Jeddah (KSA) | 1 - 1 | Al-Duhail SC (QAT) |
22h15 | Al-Shorta (IRQ) | 0 - 3 | Esteghlal Tehran FC (IRI) |
21 April 2021 | |||
19h45 | Al-Duhail SC (QAT) | 4 - 3 | Esteghlal Tehran FC (IRI) |
22h15 | Al-Shorta (IRQ) | 0 - 3 | Al-Ahli Jeddah (KSA) |
24 April 2021 | |||
19h45 | Al-Ahli Jeddah (KSA) | 2 - 1 | Al-Shorta (IRQ) |
22h15 | Esteghlal Tehran FC (IRI) | 2 - 2 | Al-Duhail SC (QAT) |
27 April 2021 | |||
19h45 | Al-Shorta (IRQ) | 2 - 1 | Al-Duhail SC (QAT) |
22h15 | Al-Ahli Jeddah (KSA) | 0 - 0 | Esteghlal Tehran FC (IRI) |
30 April 2021 | |||
19h45 | Esteghlal Tehran FC (IRI) | 1 - 0 | Al-Shorta (IRQ) |
22h15 | Al-Duhail SC (QAT) | 1 - 1 | Al-Ahli Jeddah (KSA) |
14 April 2021 | |||
20h00 | Al-Wehdat SC (JOR) | 0 - 0 | Al Nasr (KSA) |
20h00 | Al Sadd SC Doha (QAT) | 1 - 1 | Foolad FC (IRI) |
17 April 2021 | |||
20h00 | Foolad FC (IRI) | 1 - 0 | Al-Wehdat SC (JOR) |
20h00 | Al Nasr (KSA) | 3 - 1 | Al Sadd SC Doha (QAT) |
20 April 2021 | |||
20h00 | Foolad FC (IRI) | 1 - 1 | Al Nasr (KSA) |
20h00 | Al Sadd SC Doha (QAT) | 3 - 1 | Al-Wehdat SC (JOR) |
23 April 2021 | |||
20h00 | Foolad FC (IRI) | 0 - 2 | Al Nasr (KSA) |
20h00 | Al-Wehdat SC (JOR) | 0 - 2 | Al Sadd SC Doha (QAT) |
26 April 2021 | |||
20h00 | Foolad FC (IRI) | 0 - 1 | Al Sadd SC Doha (QAT) |
20h00 | Al Nasr (KSA) | 1 - 2 | Al-Wehdat SC (JOR) |
29 April 2021 | |||
20h00 | Al Sadd SC Doha (QAT) | 1 - 2 | Al Nasr (KSA) |
20h00 | Al-Wehdat SC (JOR) | 1 - 0 | Foolad FC (IRI) |
14 April 2021 | |||
16h30 | Persepolis F.C. (IRI) | 1 - 0 | Al-Wahda SCC (UAE) |
19h00 | FC Goa (IND) | 0 - 0 | Al Rayyan SC (QAT) |
17 April 2021 | |||
16h30 | Al-Wahda SCC (UAE) | 0 - 0 | FC Goa (IND) |
19h00 | Al Rayyan SC (QAT) | 1 - 3 | Persepolis F.C. (IRI) |
20 April 2021 | |||
16h30 | Al-Wahda SCC (UAE) | 3 - 2 | Al Rayyan SC (QAT) |
19h00 | Persepolis F.C. (IRI) | 2 - 1 | FC Goa (IND) |
23 April 2021 | |||
16h30 | Al Rayyan SC (QAT) | 0 - 1 | Al-Wahda SCC (UAE) |
19h00 | FC Goa (IND) | 0 - 4 | Persepolis F.C. (IRI) |
26 April 2021 | |||
16h30 | Al-Wahda SCC (UAE) | 1 - 0 | Persepolis F.C. (IRI) |
19h00 | Al Rayyan SC (QAT) | 1 - 1 | FC Goa (IND) |
29 April 2021 | |||
16h30 | Persepolis F.C. (IRI) | 4 - 2 | Al Rayyan SC (QAT) |
19h00 | FC Goa (IND) | 0 - 2 | Al-Wahda SCC (UAE) |
26 Juni 2021 | |||
12h00 | BG Pathum United FC (THA) | 4 - 1 | Kaya FC - Iloilo (PHI) |
16h00 | The Công FC (VIE) | 0 - 1 | Ulsan Hyundai FC (KOR) |
29 Juni 2021 | |||
12h00 | Ulsan Hyundai FC (KOR) | 2 - 0 | BG Pathum United FC (THA) |
16h00 | Kaya FC - Iloilo (PHI) | 0 - 5 | The Công FC (VIE) |
2 Juli 2021 | |||
12h00 | Kaya FC - Iloilo (PHI) | 0 - 3 | Ulsan Hyundai FC (KOR) |
16h00 | BG Pathum United FC (THA) | 2 - 0 | The Công FC (VIE) |
5 Juli 2021 | |||
12h00 | Ulsan Hyundai FC (KOR) | 2 - 1 | Kaya FC - Iloilo (PHI) |
16h00 | The Công FC (VIE) | 1 - 3 | BG Pathum United FC (THA) |
8 Juli 2021 | |||
12h00 | Kaya FC - Iloilo (PHI) | 0 - 1 | BG Pathum United FC (THA) |
16h00 | Ulsan Hyundai FC (KOR) | 3 - 0 | The Công FC (VIE) |
11 Juli 2021 | |||
12h00 | The Công FC (VIE) | 1 - 0 | Kaya FC - Iloilo (PHI) |
16h00 | BG Pathum United FC (THA) | 0 - 2 | Ulsan Hyundai FC (KOR) |
22 Juni 2021 | |||
12h00 | Pohang Steelers (KOR) | 2 - 0 | Ratchaburi FC (THA) |
16h00 | Darul Takzim FC (MAS) | 0 - 1 | Nagoya Grampus (JAP) |
25 Juni 2021 | |||
12h00 | Nagoya Grampus (JAP) | 3 - 0 | Pohang Steelers (KOR) |
16h00 | Ratchaburi FC (THA) | 0 - 1 | Darul Takzim FC (MAS) |
28 Juni 2021 | |||
12h00 | Ratchaburi FC (THA) | 0 - 4 | Nagoya Grampus (JAP) |
16h00 | Pohang Steelers (KOR) | 4 - 1 | Darul Takzim FC (MAS) |
1 Juli 2021 | |||
12h00 | Darul Takzim FC (MAS) | 0 - 2 | Pohang Steelers (KOR) |
16h00 | Nagoya Grampus (JAP) | 3 - 0 | Ratchaburi FC (THA) |
4 Juli 2021 | |||
12h00 | Ratchaburi FC (THA) | 0 - 0 | Pohang Steelers (KOR) |
16h00 | Nagoya Grampus (JAP) | 2 - 1 | Darul Takzim FC (MAS) |
7 Juli 2021 | |||
12h00 | Pohang Steelers (KOR) | 1 - 1 | Nagoya Grampus (JAP) |
16h00 | Darul Takzim FC (MAS) | 0 - 0 | Ratchaburi FC (THA) |
25 Juni 2021 | |||
16h00 | Tampines Rovers FC (SIN) | 0 - 2 | Gamba Osaka (JAP) |
18h00 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors (KOR) | 2 - 1 | Chiangrai United FC (THA) |
28 Juni 2021 | |||
16h00 | Chiangrai United FC (THA) | 1 - 0 | Tampines Rovers FC (SIN) |
18h00 | Gamba Osaka (JAP) | 2 - 2 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors (KOR) |
1 Juli 2021 | |||
16h00 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors (KOR) | 9 - 0 | Tampines Rovers FC (SIN) |
18h00 | Chiangrai United FC (THA) | 1 - 1 | Gamba Osaka (JAP) |
4 Juli 2021 | |||
16h00 | Tampines Rovers FC (SIN) | 0 - 4 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors (KOR) |
18h00 | Gamba Osaka (JAP) | 1 - 1 | Chiangrai United FC (THA) |
7 Juli 2021 | |||
16h00 | Gamba Osaka (JAP) | 8 - 1 | Tampines Rovers FC (SIN) |
18h00 | Chiangrai United FC (THA) | 1 - 3 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors (KOR) |
10 Juli 2021 | |||
16h00 | Tampines Rovers FC (SIN) | 0 - 3 | Chiangrai United FC (THA) |
16h00 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors (KOR) | 2 - 1 | Gamba Osaka (JAP) |
26 Juni 2021 | |||
16h00 | United City FC (PHI) | 1 - 1 | Beijing Guoan F.C. (CHN) |
18h00 | Kawasaki Frontale (JAP) | 3 - 2 | Daegu F.C. (KOR) |
29 Juni 2021 | |||
16h00 | Daegu F.C. (KOR) | 7 - 0 | United City FC (PHI) |
18h00 | Beijing Guoan F.C. (CHN) | 0 - 7 | Kawasaki Frontale (JAP) |
2 Juli 2021 | |||
16h00 | Daegu F.C. (KOR) | 5 - 0 | Beijing Guoan F.C. (CHN) |
16h00 | Kawasaki Frontale (JAP) | 8 - 0 | United City FC (PHI) |
5 Juli 2021 | |||
16h00 | United City FC (PHI) | 0 - 2 | Kawasaki Frontale (JAP) |
16h00 | Beijing Guoan F.C. (CHN) | 0 - 3 | Daegu F.C. (KOR) |
8 Juli 2021 | |||
16h00 | Beijing Guoan F.C. (CHN) | 2 - 3 | United City FC (PHI) |
18h00 | Daegu F.C. (KOR) | 1 - 3 | Kawasaki Frontale (JAP) |
11 Juli 2021 | |||
14h00 | United City FC (PHI) | 0 - 4 | Daegu F.C. (KOR) |
14h00 | Kawasaki Frontale (JAP) | 4 - 0 | Beijing Guoan F.C. (CHN) |
24 Juni 2021 | |||
12h00 | Guangzhou FC (CHN) | 0 - 2 | Cerezo Osaka (JAP) |
16h00 | Kitchee SC (HKG) | 2 - 0 | Port FC (THA) |
27 Juni 2021 | |||
12h00 | Port FC (THA) | 3 - 0 | Guangzhou FC (CHN) |
16h00 | Cerezo Osaka (JAP) | 2 - 1 | Kitchee SC (HKG) |
30 Juni 2021 | |||
12h00 | Cerezo Osaka (JAP) | 1 - 1 | Port FC (THA) |
16h00 | Guangzhou FC (CHN) | 0 - 1 | Kitchee SC (HKG) |
3 Juli 2021 | |||
12h00 | Port FC (THA) | 0 - 3 | Cerezo Osaka (JAP) |
16h00 | Kitchee SC (HKG) | 1 - 0 | Guangzhou FC (CHN) |
6 Juli 2021 | |||
12h00 | Cerezo Osaka (JAP) | 5 - 0 | Guangzhou FC (CHN) |
16h00 | Port FC (THA) | 1 - 1 | Kitchee SC (HKG) |
9 Juli 2021 | |||
12h00 | Kitchee SC (HKG) | 0 - 0 | Cerezo Osaka (JAP) |
16h00 | Guangzhou FC (CHN) | 1 - 5 | Port FC (THA) |
13 September 2021 | |||
19h00 | Esteghlal Tehran FC (IRI) | 0 - 2 | Al-Hilal Saudi FC (KSA) |
14 September 2021 | |||
11h00 | Nagoya Grampus (JAP) | 4 - 2 | Daegu F.C. (KOR) |
13h00 | Ulsan Hyundai FC (KOR) | 0 - 0 (3 str 2) | Kawasaki Frontale (JAP) |
17h00 | Istiqlol Dushanbe (TAD) | 0 - 1 | Persepolis F.C. (IRI) |
18h00 | Al Nasr (KSA) | 1 - 0 | Tractor SC (IRI) |
19h00 | Sharjah FC (UAE) | 1 - 1 (4 str 5) | Al-Wahda SCC (UAE) |
15 September 2021 | |||
10h30 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors (KOR) | 1 - 1 (4 str 2) | BG Pathum United FC (THA) |
11h00 | Cerezo Osaka (JAP) | 0 - 1 | Pohang Steelers (KOR) |
16 Oktober 2021 | |||
17h00 | Al-Wahda SCC (UAE) | 1 - 5 | Al Nasr (KSA) |
20h00 | Persepolis F.C. (IRI) | 0 - 3 | Al-Hilal Saudi FC (KSA) |
17 Oktober 2021 | |||
07h00 | Pohang Steelers (KOR) | 3 - 0 | Nagoya Grampus (JAP) |
12h00 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors (KOR) | 2 - 3 verlengingen | Ulsan Hyundai FC (KOR) |
19 Oktober 2021 | |||
20h00 | Al Nasr (KSA) | 1 - 2 | Al-Hilal Saudi FC (KSA) |
20 Oktober 2021 | |||
12h00 | Ulsan Hyundai FC (KOR) | 1 - 1 (4 str 5) | Pohang Steelers (KOR) |
23 November 2021 | |||
17h00 | Al-Hilal Saudi FC (KSA) | 2 - 0 | Pohang Steelers (KOR) |
1 | Ulsan Hyundai FC (KOR) | 8 |
2 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors (KO. | 6 |
3 | Kawasaki Frontale (JAP) | 6 |
4 | Nagoya Grampus (JAP) | 6 |
5 | Pohang Steelers (KOR) | 6 |
6 | Persepolis F.C. | 5 |
1 | Pakhtakor Tashkent | 4 |
2 | Tractor SC | 4 |
3 | Al-Ahli Jeddah | 3 |
4 | Al-Duhail SC | 3 |
5 | FC Goa | 3 |
6 | Gamba Osaka (JAP) | 3 |
1 | Guangzhou FC (CHN) | 6 |
2 | Kaya FC - Iloilo (PHI) | 6 |
3 | Tampines Rovers FC (SIN) | 6 |
4 | Al-Shorta | 5 |
5 | Beijing Guoan F.C. (CHN) | 5 |
6 | Al Rayyan SC | 4 |
1-1 | 16 | 11 % | 0-0 | 14 | 10 % | 1-0 | 12 | 9 % |
0-2 | 12 | 9 % | 0-1 | 11 | 8 % | 2-1 | 10 | 7 % |
0-3 | 8 | 6 % | 2-0 | 6 | 4 % | 3-0 | 5 | 4 % |
4-1 | 4 | 3 % | 3-1 | 4 | 3 % | 2-3 | 4 | 3 % |
1-3 | 4 | 3 % | 1-2 | 4 | 3 % | 0-4 | 4 | 3 % |
2-2 | 3 | 2 % | 5-0 | 2 | 1 % | 4-2 | 2 | 1 % |
4-0 | 2 | 1 % | 3-2 | 2 | 1 % | 1-5 | 2 | 1 % |
9-0 | 1 | 1 % | 8-1 | 1 | 1 % | 8-0 | 1 | 1 % |
7-0 | 1 | 1 % | 5-2 | 1 | 1 % | 4-3 | 1 | 1 % |
3-3 | 1 | 1 % | 0-7 | 1 | 1 % | 0-5 | 1 | 1 % |