De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Tsjechië - 21 Oktober 2012
1 | Mike Teunissen (NED) | Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team | 0:52:28 |
2 | Corné Van Kessel (NED) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +00:16 |
3 | Wietse Bosmans (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | +00:17 |
4 | Zach Mcdonald (USA) | +00:17 | |
5 | Michaël Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | +00:18 |
6 | Jens Adams (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | +00:19 |
7 | David van der Poel (NED) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | +00:20 |
8 | Emiel Dolfsma (NED) | Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team | +00:20 |
9 | Wout Van Aert (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +00:43 |
10 | Vojtech Nipl (CZE) | +00:54 | |
11 | Julian Alaphilippe (FRA) | +00:57 | |
12 | Karel Hnik (CZE) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | +00:58 |
13 | Tijmen Eising (NED) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | +01:04 |
14 | Tomas Paprstka (CZE) | +01:06 | |
15 | Gert-Jan Bosman (NED) | Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team | +01:11 |
16 | Michael Boros (CZE) | +01:11 | |
17 | Laurens Sweeck (BEL) | Kdl Cycling | +01:11 |
18 | Luca Braidot (ITA) | +01:48 | |
19 | Severin Sägesser (SUI) | Fischer Junior Mtb Team | +01:59 |
20 | Gianni Vermeersch (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | +02:01 |
21 | Jan Nesvadba (CZE) | +02:01 | |
22 | Radek Polnicky (CZE) | +02:03 | |
23 | Jonas Pedersen (DEN) | +02:04 | |
24 | Matej Lasak (CZE) | +02:18 | |
25 | Clément Venturini (FRA) | +02:20 | |
26 | Fabien Doubey (FRA) | +02:29 | |
27 | Lars Forster (SUI) | Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach | +02:34 |
28 | Yannick Eckmann (GER) | +02:42 | |
29 | Michael Schweizer (GER) | Stevens Racing Team | +02:42 |
30 | Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP) | +02:53 | |
31 | Loïc Doubey (FRA) | +03:05 | |
32 | Fabian Lienhard (SUI) | Ekz Racing Team | +03:10 |
33 | Lukas Müller (SUI) | Team Müller Gartengestaltung/bh Bikes | +03:11 |
34 | Jakub Skala (CZE) | +03:49 | |
35 | Luke Gray (GBR) | +04:07 | |
36 | Ondrej Glajza (SVK) | +04:28 | |
37 | Toni Bretschneider (GER) | Stevens Racing Team | +04:38 |
38 | Dario Stauble (SUI) | +05:47 | |
39 | Cody Kaiser (USA) | +06:14 | |
40 | Lubos Malovec (SVK) | +06:33 | |
41 | Felix Drumm (GER) | RSC Zweibrücken 88 | +1 ronde |
42 | Max Lindenau (GER) | RV Germania Hamburg | +2 rondeS |
43 | Marek Michalec (SVK) | +4 rondeS |